Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-14 | Creekside Park | 3218m | 13:50.6 | 28th · 9th on team | 101.6 | +8.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-11-06 | Antioch Water Park | 5000m | 24:21 | 31st · 10th on team | — | +7.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-03 | Freedom High School | 5000m | 19:22.8 | 14th · 9th on team | 108.6 | -0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-19 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 18:47 | 125th · 7th on team | 107.8 | -0.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-11-03 | Shadow L | 3218m | 11:38.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -1.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-25 | Shadow L | 3218m | 12:13 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.7 | -1.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 20:46 | 88th · 1st on team | 101.9 | +5.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-18 | Shadow L | 3218m | 12:43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -1.2% | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-15 | Oak Grove Park | 5000m | 19:41 | 13th · 6th on team | 104.1 | -3.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3749m | 15:48.5 | 408th · 15th on team | 99.9 | +2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-27 | Shadow L | 5000m | 20:44.6 | 8th · 8th on team | 103.3 | +0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 13:39 | 30th · 1st on team | 102.1 | +6.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-21 | Freedom High School | 3218m | 12:35 | 5th · 4th on team | 104.9 | +1.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-06 | Oak Hill Park | 3218m | 15:48.5 | 11th · 6th on team | 93.1 | +12.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-04-23 | Freedom v Heritage BVAL Dual | 100m | 18.67 | 13th · 10th on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2014-04-16 | Heritage at Pittsburg Dual | 1600m | 5:32.85 | 11th · 10th on team | 102.1 | -0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-09 | Heritage v Antioch Dual | 300mh | 43.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2014-04-09 | Heritage v Antioch Dual | 400m | 1:00.04 | 8th · 8th on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2014-03-15 | Marsh Creek Invitational | 300mh | 43.78 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2014-03-12 | Heritage v Deer Valley Dual | 300mh | 44.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2014-03-05 | Liberty v Heritage Dual | 300mh | 46 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2014-03-01 | Capital Classic Relays | 800m | 2:31.97 | 41st · 4th on team | 98.5 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2014-02-22 | Scrimmage Meet vs ACAL, KIMB, FREE, HERT | 300mh | 49.19 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2014-02-22 | Scrimmage Meet vs ACAL, KIMB, FREE, HERT | 100m | 12.14 | 18th · 7th on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-18 | NCS Tri-Valley Area Championship | 300mh | 43.25 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2013-05-11 | BVAL Championships Finals | 400m | 54.98 | 22nd · 5th on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2013-05-11 | BVAL Championships Finals | 300mh | 42.85 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-11 | BVAL Championships Finals | 300mh | 44.13 | 13th · 5th on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2013-05-08 | BVAL Championships - Trials | 400m | 54.98 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2013-05-08 | BVAL Championships - Trials | 300mh | 44.13 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-24 | Heritage vs Freedom Dual | 100m | 11.7 | 9th · 7th on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2013-04-24 | Heritage vs Freedom Dual | 300mh | 45.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2013-04-20 | 4th Annual Mudville Invitational | 400m | 56.35 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2013-04-17 | Liberty vs Heritage | 300mh | 44.74 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-17 | Liberty vs Heritage | 100m | 11.84 | 8th · 6th on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2013-04-10 | Pittsburg vs. Heritage Dual | 110mh | 19.94 | 6th · 6th on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-10 | Pittsburg vs. Heritage Dual | 300mh | 45.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-10 | Pittsburg vs. Heritage Dual | 100m | 11.64 | 5th · 5th on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-03-16 | Marsh Creek Invitational | 100m | 11.89 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2013-03-16 | Marsh Creek Invitational | 300mh | 45.55 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2013-03-13 | Deer Valley vs. Heritage Dual | 800m | 2:10.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.8 | +0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2013-02-23 | Scrimmage- Heritage, Acalanes, Kimball | 300mh | 49.02 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2013-02-23 | Scrimmage- Heritage, Acalanes, Kimball | 100m | 12.22 | 23rd · 5th on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-12 | BVAL Championships Finals | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2012-05-08 | BVAL Championships Frosh Soph Trials | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2012-05-08 | BVAL Championships Frosh Soph Trials | 800m | 2:28.06 | 6th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | +0.5% | |
| 2012-05-08 | BVAL Championships Frosh Soph Trials | 400m | 55.55 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-25 | Antioch vs. Heritage dual meet | 800m | 2:07.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.6 | +0.7% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2012-04-21 | Mudville Invitational | 400m | 56.7 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2012-04-18 | Freedom vs Heritage Dual | 400m | 56.34 | 7th · 4th on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2012-04-11 | Pittsburg vs. Heritage Dual | 400m | 55.84 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-04 | Heritage vs. Liberty Dual | 200m | 26.24 | 12th · 7th on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-04 | Heritage vs. Liberty Dual | 400m | 59.84 | 9th · 7th on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2012-03-07 | Heritage vs. Deer Valley Dual | 800m | 2:27.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.4 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-03 | East Bay Invitational | 400m | 57.6 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |