Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-11 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 21:30.5 | 105th · 3rd on team | 95.7 | +0.027 | SR CSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Portland Meadows Race Track | 5000m | 21:20.2 | 225th · 1st on team | 97.8 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-08-23 | McKay Park - Pendleton | 5000m | 20:35 | 8th · 8th on team | 100.0 | +0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-26 | McKay Park - Pendleton | 5000m | 21:09.7 | 40th · 12th on team | 97.9 | +0.001 | CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-13 | Catherine Creek | 5000m | 22:31 | 11th · 3rd on team | 101.7 | +0.102 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-29 | McKay Park - Pendleton | 5000m | 22:13 | 36th · 11th on team | 92.4 | +0.001 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-27 | Hood River Valley HS | 5000m | 19:40.6 | 18th · 5th on team | 107.7 | +0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-19 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 5000m | 20:12.1 | 104th · 19th on team | 102.7 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-12 | Milton-Freewater Golf Course | 5000m | 21:28 | 56th · 16th on team | 99.7 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 19:56.1 | 97th · 3rd on team | 102.1 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Seaside 3 Course | 5000m | 24:02 | 181st · 5th on team | 102.0 | +0.196 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-12 | Hood River Valley HS | 5000m | 21:26.8 | 60th · 7th on team | 99.4 | +0.029 | CR SR CSR |
| 2012-08-31 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 5000m | 21:41 | 31st · 12th on team | 95.8 | +0.005 | SR CSR |
| 2012-08-24 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 3000m | 11:27 | 13th · 13th on team | 104.2 | +0.014 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-29 | Sorosis Park | 5000m | 21:15 | 31st · 8th on team | 102.5 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-21 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 5000m | 20:19 | 61st · 12th on team | 102.8 | +0.005 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-14 | Milton-Freewater Golf Course | 5000m | 21:45.4 | 45th · 15th on team | 98.1 | +0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 20:12.5 | 81st · 2nd on team | 101.1 | +0.027 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-30 | Sorosis Park | 5000m | 21:56 | 40th · 12th on team | 99.8 | +0.050 | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Portland Meadows Race Track | 5000m | 21:30 | 119th · 2nd on team | 98.7 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | McKay Park - Pendleton | 4828m | 20:45 | 12th · 12th on team | 95.3 | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 2414m | 8:56 | 10th · 10th on team | 102.0 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-02 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 5000m | 22:51.6 | 31st · 15th on team | 91.1 | +0.005 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-08-26 | McKay Park - Pendleton | 3800m | 15:16 | 14th · 14th on team | 95.3 | -0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-29 | McKay Park - Pendleton | 3000m | 11:26.6 | 15th · 5th on team | 122.9 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-22 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 3000m | 12:54.5 | 20th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | +0.014 | |
| 2010-10-15 | St. Mary's Academy course | 3000m | 12:23 | 14th · 6th on team | 118.6 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Eastern Oregon University | 3000m | 12:11.3 | 10th · 4th on team | 116.5 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-01 | Alpine Meadows | 3000m | 12:19 | 9th · 4th on team | 119.6 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Eagle Island State Park | 3000m | 13:24.6 | 78th · 4th on team | 108.6 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Sandstone MS | 2414m | 10:24.8 | 9th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | +0.069 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-03 | Mile High Trail Run | 3000m | 12:58 | 8th · 5th on team | 113.5 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-08-27 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 3000m | 12:05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.2 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-30 | McKay Park - Pendleton | 2864m | 12:21 | 13th · 9th on team | 109.9 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-23 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 3000m | 13:16 | 17th · 8th on team | 108.6 | +0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2009-10-16 | St. Mary's Academy course | 3000m | 12:44.6 | 8th · 6th on team | 116.1 | +0.046 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-02 | Alpine Meadows | 1500m | 12:35 | 16th · 7th on team | 55.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-18 | Sunridge Middle School | 3000m | 13:35 | 5th · 5th on team | 120.4 | +0.164 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-18 | Catherine Creek | 2092m | 13:53 | 21st · 2nd on team | 71.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-11 | Mile High Trail Run | 3000m | 13:18 | 17th · 8th on team | 111.1 | +0.045 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-11 | CRC Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:37.18 | 14th · 3rd on team | 96.4 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-27 | Pendleton @ Hermiston | 800m | 2:37.78 | 11th · 3rd on team | 97.8 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-17 | PHS JV Invite | 800m | 2:41.3 | 16th · 1st on team | 94.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2012-04-13 | La Grande Invitational | 800m | 2:39.22 | 18th · 3rd on team | 95.8 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-03 | CRC JV/Hermiston | 800m | 2:43.2 | 14th · 2nd on team | 92.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2012-03-15 | Walla Walla Invite | 800m | 2:41.01 | 21st · 4th on team | 95.0 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-04-22 | Sunridge Invite | discus | 51-07 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2011-04-22 | Sunridge Invite | javelin | 38-06 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2011-04-22 | Sunridge Invite | 800m | 2:53.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2011-04-14 | Central Invite | javelin | 49-08 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2011-04-14 | Central Invite | discus | 54-09 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2011-04-14 | Central Invite | 800m | 2:54.9 | 9th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-06 | Round Up Int. | discus | 34-10 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2010-05-06 | Round Up Int. | 800m | 2:53.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2010-04-23 | Sunridge Int. | 800m | 2:52.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-14 | Cougar Classic Trackmeet | 800m | 2:55.6 | 11th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-14 | Cougar Classic Trackmeet | 400m | 1:20.24 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-09 | Sunridge Middle School Meet | 800m | 3:01.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-09 | Sunridge Middle School Meet | 400m | 1:20.64 | 12th · 6th on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-04-16 | Cougar Invite (JR HI ONLY) | 400m | 1:21.64 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-16 | Cougar Invite (JR HI ONLY) | 800m | 3:15.2 | 16th · 2nd on team | 92.8 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |