Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-01 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:01.6 | 169th · 6th on team | 121.6 | -2.8% | CSR |
| 2014-10-25 | Grand Traverse Resort | 5000m | 17:01.2 | 20th · 6th on team | 123.7 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-16 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 16:59.9 | 14th · 6th on team | 121.7 | -2.9% | CSR |
| 2014-10-04 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:43 | 57th · 6th on team | 122.8 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-30 | Johnson Park | 5000m | 17:12.5 | 8th · 5th on team | 122.3 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 16:45.4 | 12th · 6th on team | 122.6 | -2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-16 | Grand Haven High School | 5000m | 16:55.5 | 5th · 3rd on team | 124.3 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Bath | 5000m | 16:36.4 | 15th · 4th on team | 125.8 | -1.7% | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-22 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:48 | 6th · 5th on team | 121.2 | -2.5% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 16:33.1 | 75th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-26 | Grand Traverse Resort | 5000m | 17:27.8 | 12th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2013-10-17 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 16:35.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -2.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-12 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 16:49.3 | 14th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -2.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:50 | 42nd · 4th on team | 123.6 | -2.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-01 | East Kentwood High School | 5000m | 17:21.9 | 12th · 3rd on team | 122.8 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:58.3 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 122.7 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-17 | Macatawa Bay MS - West Ottawa | 5000m | 16:50.6 | 8th · 3rd on team | 123.4 | -1.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 17:02 | 79th · 4th on team | 122.1 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Bath | 5000m | 16:58.7 | 20th · 3rd on team | 122.5 | -1.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-27 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:39 | 12th · 3rd on team | 117.8 | -1.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-23 | East Rockford MS | 3218m | 10:52 | 5th · 5th on team | 117.3 | -1.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-27 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 17:36.4 | 8th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | -3.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-13 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 17:26.2 | 31st · 5th on team | 118.4 | -2.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:28.7 | 18th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -2.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-02 | East Rockford MS | 5000m | 18:02.3 | 26th · 8th on team | 118.0 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:31.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.1 | -2.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 17:36.1 | 55th · 10th on team | 116.5 | -2.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-18 | Johnson Park | 5000m | 18:28.7 | 35th · 9th on team | 114.9 | +1.0% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-25 | East Rockford MS | 5000m | 18:46.6 | 5th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | +0.4% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-14 | East Rockford MS | 5000m | 19:18 | 9th · 9th on team | 110.0 | +0.4% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-29 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 18:15.8 | 20th · 8th on team | 111.3 | -3.8% | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-20 | Johnson Park | 5000m | 19:15.6 | 8th · 8th on team | 112.5 | +1.0% | |
| 2011-10-15 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 18:05.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -2.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-12 | Johnson Park | 5000m | 19:10 | 16th · 16th on team | 111.9 | +1.0% | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 18:49.6 | 70th · 9th on team | 111.1 | -2.5% | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-05 | East Rockford MS | 5000m | 19:22.5 | 36th · 18th on team | 111.0 | +0.4% | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 18:25.9 | 44th · 9th on team | 112.6 | -2.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-21 | Johnson Park | 5000m | 19:31 | 16th · 16th on team | 109.7 | +1.0% | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Sparta HS | 5000m | 18:28.3 | 29th · 6th on team | 113.2 | -1.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-14 | East Kentwood High School | 5000m | 18:55 | 14th · 14th on team | 111.5 | +1.0% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Bath | 5000m | 18:44 | 20th · 7th on team | 111.3 | -1.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-27 | East Rockford MS | 5000m | 19:28.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | +0.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-23 | East Rockford MS | 5000m | 20:34 | 13th · 13th on team | — | +0.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-02 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 2735m | 11:12.6 | 75th · 7th on team | — | -5.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Sparta HS | 2574m | 11:55.9 | 52nd · 8th on team | 99.2 | -1.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-06 | OK Red JV Conference Meet | 3200m | 10:14.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.1% | |
| 2015-05-04 | OK Red : Rockford @ East Kentwood | 3200m | 10:08.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | 0.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-02 | Red Hawk Team Invite | 3200m | 10:17.96 | 8th · 3rd on team | 120.4 | +0.3% | RSR |
| 2015-04-28 | OK Red: Grandville @ Rockford | 3200m | 10:13.92 | 5th · 4th on team | 119.3 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-24 | Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite | 800m | 2:15.45 | 29th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2015-04-24 | Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite | 1600m | 4:51.31 | 26th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-23 | OK Red: West Ottawa @ Rockford | 3200m | 10:38.53 | 6th · 5th on team | 115.8 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2015-04-23 | OK Red: West Ottawa @ Rockford | 1600m | 4:56.16 | 6th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | -0.4% | |
| 2015-04-18 | Rockford Invitational | 1600m | 4:51.57 | 10th · 4th on team | 116.5 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-16 | OK Red: Rockford @ Hudsonville | 3200m | 10:51.49 | 12th · 8th on team | 112.6 | -0.1% | |
| 2015-04-16 | OK Red: Rockford @ Hudsonville | 1600m | 4:58.28 | 8th · 5th on team | 113.8 | -0.1% | |
| 2015-03-31 | Rockford at Grand Haven | 1600m | 4:52.45 | 4th · 4th on team | 115.9 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-31 | Rockford at Grand Haven | 3200m | 10:45.22 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -0.4% | SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-07 | JV Conference Meet (OK Red) | 3200m | 10:28.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.1% | RSR |
| 2014-05-05 | Grandville vs. Rockford | 3200m | 10:27.21 | 5th · 4th on team | 117.1 | +0.2% | |
| 2014-04-29 | OK Red: Rockford @ West Ottawa | 3200m | 10:48.75 | 6th · 6th on team | 114.9 | +1.0% | |
| 2014-04-19 | Rockford Invitational | 3200m | 10:30.73 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.4% | |
| 2014-04-17 | OK Red: Grand Haven @ Rockford | 3200m | 10:27.09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-17 | OK Red: Grand Haven @ Rockford | 800m | 2:15.31 | 5th · 4th on team | 111.2 | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-20 | Squire Invite - Grandville Calvin Christian JV Meet | 3200m | 11:29.58 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | +0.2% | |
| 2013-05-08 | OK Red JV Conference Meet | 1600m | 4:55.96 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.1 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2013-05-07 | OK Red: West Ottawa @ Rockford make-up | 3200m | 10:47.08 | 10th · 7th on team | 112.8 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-30 | OK Red: Rockford @ East Kentwood | 1600m | 4:56.96 | 10th · 8th on team | 114.7 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-30 | OK Red: Rockford @ East Kentwood | 800m | 2:24.77 | 15th · 10th on team | 103.9 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-24 | OK Red: Rockford, West Ottawa@ Grand Haven | 1600m | 5:06.69 | 16th · 8th on team | 110.8 | -0.4% | RSR |
| 2013-04-16 | OK Red: Grandville @ Rockford | 800m | 2:25.68 | 14th · 9th on team | 102.4 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-16 | OK Red: Grandville @ Rockford | 1600m | 5:06.13 | 14th · 11th on team | 110.2 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-21 | Squire Invite: Calvin Christian JV Meet | 1600m | 5:16.2 | 20th · 5th on team | 107.2 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-03 | OK Red Dual Grand Haven at Rockford | 1600m | 5:21.18 | 19th · 12th on team | 105.1 | -0.4% | |
| 2012-05-01 | OK Red dual Rockford @ Jenison | 1600m | 5:20.1 | 9th · 9th on team | 105.7 | +0.5% | |
| 2012-04-26 | OK Red Dual Hudsonville at Rockford | 1600m | 5:16.3 | 16th · 11th on team | 106.9 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-24 | OK Red dual Rockford @ Grandville | 1600m | 5:24.6 | 18th · 16th on team | 104.9 | +0.2% | |
| 2012-04-19 | OK Red Dual East Kentwood at Rockford | 1600m | 5:21.16 | 15th · 9th on team | 104.3 | -0.4% | |
| 2012-04-17 | OK Red dual Rockford @ Muskegon | 1600m | 5:21 | 7th · 7th on team | 107.1 | +1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-12 | OK RED Dual West Ottawa at Rockford | 1600m | 5:31.46 | 14th · 12th on team | 101.2 | -0.4% | |
| 2012-03-22 | Rockford v Greenville | 1600m | 5:25.9 | 13th · 11th on team | 103.4 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |