Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-01 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 20:37 | 21st · 1st on team | 120.9 | +0.012 | CSR |
| 2014-10-22 | McIver Park | 5000m | 20:32 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.008 | CSR |
| 2014-10-08 | McIver Park | 5000m | 20:35 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.008 | CSR |
| 2014-10-04 | Bryant Park | 5000m | 20:21 | 25th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.009 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Kah-Nee-Ta Resort | 5000m | 20:46 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.026 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-24 | Willamette Mission State Park (Brooks) | 5000m | 21:06 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Oregon City High School | 5000m | 22:39.4 | 23rd · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.006 | SR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 24:11 | 14th · 1st on team | 113.7 | +0.098 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-28 | Wilsonville HS | 3000m | 12:43.8 | 45th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-02 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 20:05 | 19th · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.012 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-23 | McIver Park | 5000m | 19:53.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-16 | Country Fair Grounds | 5000m | 20:02 | 12th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.008 | CSR |
| 2013-10-09 | McIver Park | 4828m | 18:50.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Philomath HS | 5000m | 20:02.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.010 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Oregon City High School | 5000m | 19:44 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Highland Tree Farm | 5000m | 20:40.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.3 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-07 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 22:51.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.9 | +0.098 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-24 | McIver Park | 5000m | 20:21.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2012-10-17 | Country Fair Grounds | 5000m | 19:52.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-10 | McIver Park | 5000m | 21:00.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Kah-Nee-Ta Resort | 5000m | 21:00 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.026 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-15 | Highland Tree Farm | 5000m | 21:11 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.7 | +0.016 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-08 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 23:32 | 12th · 1st on team | 114.6 | +0.098 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-06 | Cascade HS | 5000m | 23:21 | 17th · 1st on team | 109.6 | +0.035 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-05 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 21:46 | 41st · 1st on team | 114.9 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-26 | McIver Park | 5000m | 21:05.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-19 | Country Fair Grounds | 5000m | 20:43 | 26th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-15 | Fernhill Park | 5000m | 20:53 | 105th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-08 | McIver Park | 5000m | 21:40.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Rooster Rock State Park | 5000m | 21:54 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.9 | +0.022 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-22 | Willamette Mission State Park (Brooks) | 5000m | 22:44.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Highland Tree Farm | 5000m | 22:27 | 27th · 1st on team | 111.5 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-01 | Wilsonville HS | 3000m | 13:12 | 16th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.005 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-16 | 4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference Championship Day 2 | 3000m | 12:38.08 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.011 | |
| 2015-05-16 | 4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference Championship Day 2 | 800m | 2:44.78 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.011 | SR |
| 2015-05-15 | 4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference Championship Day 1 | 3000m | 12:38.08 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.011 | |
| 2015-04-25 | 30th Annual Kiwanis Invitational | 2ksteeple | 8:51.56 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-25 | 30th Annual Kiwanis Invitational | 3000m | 12:12.94 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2015-04-23 | Tri-Valley District Preview | 3000m | 12:26.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.011 | |
| 2015-04-17 | Apple Blossom Invitational | 3000m | 12:24.82 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2015-04-16 | Estacada, Molalla @ Gladstone | 3000m | 12:29.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2015-04-16 | Estacada, Molalla @ Gladstone | 1500m | 5:41.65 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2015-04-11 | Sandy Invitational | 1500m | 5:37.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2015-04-11 | Sandy Invitational | 3000m | 11:58.34 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-04 | Estacada Invitational | 1500m | 5:38.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-04 | Estacada Invitational | 3000m | 12:02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-18 | Sherwood Preseason | 3000m | 12:38.52 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-18 | Sherwood Preseason | 1500m | 5:48.81 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-17 | 4A-2 Tri-Valley District Meet Day 2 | 3000m | 11:45.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2014-05-17 | 4A-2 Tri-Valley District Meet Day 2 | 1500m | 5:25.72 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2014-05-16 | 4A-2 Tri-Valley District Meet Day 1 | 3000m | 11:45.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2014-05-09 | John Oliver Invitational | 1500m | 5:26.45 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2014-05-09 | John Oliver Invitational | 3000m | 11:31.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2014-05-07 | Esstacada @ Gladstone | 3000m | 11:49.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2014-05-07 | Esstacada @ Gladstone | 1500m | 5:23.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2014-05-03 | Dick Baker Invitational | 3000m | 11:29.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2014-05-03 | Dick Baker Invitational | 1500m | 5:18.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-30 | North Marion and Molalla @ Estacada | 1500m | 5:23 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-30 | North Marion and Molalla @ Estacada | 3000m | 12:22.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2014-04-23 | Molalla, Estacada @ Gladstone | 1500m | 5:28.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2014-04-23 | Molalla, Estacada @ Gladstone | 3000m | 12:02.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2014-04-16 | LaSalle and Molalla @ Estacada | 1500m | 5:26.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-16 | LaSalle and Molalla @ Estacada | 3000m | 11:44.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2014-04-12 | The Willamette Falls Invitational | 3000m | 12:00.83 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2014-04-05 | Sandy Invitational | 3000m | 11:54.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2014-04-05 | Sandy Invitational | 1500m | 5:29.36 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2014-04-04 | Estacada Small School Invitational | 1500m | 5:30.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2014-03-19 | Estacada Opener | 3000m | 12:15.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2014-03-19 | Estacada Opener | 1500m | 5:41.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.019 | SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-06-01 | BorderDuel Track Classic | 3000m | 11:23.89 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2013-05-17 | TriValley Conference Championships | 1500m | 5:16.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2013-05-17 | TriValley Conference Championships | 3000m | 11:11.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2013-05-16 | TriValley Conference Championships | 3000m | 11:11.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-10 | John Oliver Invitational | 3000m | 11:30.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2013-05-10 | John Oliver Invitational | 1500m | 5:14.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2013-05-08 | La Salle, N. Marion @ Estacada | 1500m | 5:13 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.019 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-05-04 | Dick Baker Invitational | 3000m | 11:45.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2013-04-26 | Panther Twilight | 3200m | 12:17.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-26 | Panther Twilight | 1600m | 5:42.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-24 | Estacada, Molalla @ N Marion | 3000m | 11:41.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2013-04-20 | 28th Kiwanis Invitational | 3000m | 11:40.96 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2013-04-20 | 28th Kiwanis Invitational | 1500m | 5:21.27 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.017 | |
| 2013-04-18 | Estacada vs. LaSalle/Gladstone | 3000m | 11:18.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2013-04-13 | The Willamette Falls Invitational | 1500m | 5:20.76 | 17th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2013-04-13 | The Willamette Falls Invitational | 800m | 2:39.38 | 18th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-03-20 | Sherwood Coed Relays | 3000m | 11:41.79 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-06-02 | BorderDuel Track Classic - OR | 3000m | 11:38.61 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2012-05-19 | Tri-Valley Districts | 3000m | 11:34 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2012-05-19 | Tri-Valley Districts | 1500m | 5:21.03 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2012-05-11 | Central Invitational | 3000m | 11:39.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2012-05-11 | Central Invitational | 1500m | 5:22.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2012-05-09 | TriValley Gladston, NM and Estacada | 800m | 2:42.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2012-05-04 | Stayton Twilight | 400m | 1:12.91 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2012-05-04 | Stayton Twilight | 3000m | 11:26.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.031 | R RSR |
| 2012-05-03 | TriValley Three Way Estacada, NM and Madras | 1500m | 5:25.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.019 | |
| 2012-04-28 | Meet of Champions | 1500m | 5:18.06 | 12th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-04-28 | Meet of Champions | 3000m | 11:18.67 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-04-25 | Tri-Valley Three Way LaSalle/Estacada @ Molalla | 400m | 1:12.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-21 | Wilsonville Invitational | 3000m | 11:56 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2012-04-21 | Wilsonville Invitational | 1500m | 5:25.85 | 15th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2012-04-19 | Gladstone vs Estacada vs Madras | 800m | 2:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-19 | Gladstone vs Estacada vs Madras | 1500m | 5:23.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-13 | Westview Team Challenge | 3000m | 11:48.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-13 | Westview Team Challenge | 1500m | 5:28.36 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-07 | Barlow Relays | 5000m | 21:05.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-03-28 | UNATTACHED - Canby All Comer's | 3000m | 11:48.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-28 | UNATTACHED - Canby All Comer's | 1500m | 5:35.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.034 | PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-17 | 7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet | 1200m | 4:42.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-05-17 | 7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet | 400m | 1:20.34 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-11 | Parkrose MS 7/8 vs Estacada MS | 400m | 1:26.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2011-05-11 | Parkrose MS 7/8 vs Estacada MS | 1200m | 5:11.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.019 | |
| 2011-05-05 | Estacada MS vsCentennial MS | 400m | 1:23.14 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2011-05-05 | Estacada MS vsCentennial MS | 1200m | 4:46.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-04-28 | Sandy MS vs Estacada MS | 1200m | 5:09.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.019 | |
| 2011-04-21 | Ron Russell MS vs Estacada MS | 1200m | 6:00 | 1st · 1st on team | 90.5 | -0.019 | |
| 2011-04-14 | Estacada MS at Dexter McCarty MS | 400m | 1:29.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2011-04-14 | Estacada MS at Dexter McCarty MS | 1200m | 5:10.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.020 | |
| 2011-04-07 | Hood River MS at Estacda | 400m | 1:23.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-07 | Hood River MS at Estacda | 1200m | 5:09.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.001 | PR R SR RSR |