Cross Country
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-25 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:06.8 | 47th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +0.039 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-18 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 25:00.4 | 55th · 6th on team | 109.5 | +0.061 | CSR |
| 2014-10-15 | Mid Michigan College | 5000m | 24:40.3 | 24th · 11th on team | 111.1 | +0.059 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-04 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 24:52 | 75th · 5th on team | 107.8 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-01 | Gladwin County Recreation Area | 5000m | 26:41.1 | 36th · 14th on team | 100.6 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 16:13.5 | 57th · 6th on team | 104.2 | +0.052 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-17 | Roscommon High School | 5000m | 28:18 | 44th · 15th on team | 96.0 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:38 | 69th · 5th on team | 103.5 | +0.067 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:49.3 | 70th · 12th on team | 102.1 | +0.053 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-03 | Mid Michigan College | 5000m | 28:37.1 | 32nd · 5th on team | 96.9 | +0.059 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-26 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 30:34.7 | 130th · 16th on team | — | +0.061 | SR CSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-26 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:28.9 | 68th · 1st on team | 109.6 | +0.039 | SR CSR |
| 2013-10-19 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 24:30.4 | 61st · 8th on team | 111.4 | +0.061 | SR CSR |
| 2013-10-15 | Sampson Farm | 5000m | 24:32.8 | 27th · 13th on team | 112.6 | +0.070 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-11 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 24:55 | 78th · 10th on team | 109.3 | +0.044 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 24:58 | 84th · 4th on team | 108.6 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-02 | Houghton Lake | 5000m | 26:03.8 | 35th · 14th on team | 102.6 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:29 | 38th · 6th on team | 107.9 | +0.067 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:39.5 | 92nd · 14th on team | 101.8 | +0.053 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-27 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 32:41 | 156th · 17th on team | — | +0.061 | SR CSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-20 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 24:19.6 | 78th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +0.061 | CSR |
| 2012-10-12 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 24:25 | 73rd · 11th on team | 110.2 | +0.044 | CSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 23:24.8 | 59th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-03 | Farwell High School | 5000m | 24:20 | 19th · 10th on team | 108.9 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:51.6 | 70th · 7th on team | 112.8 | +0.052 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-25 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 26:11.3 | 95th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | +0.019 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-21 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 27:36.4 | 83rd · 9th on team | 99.8 | +0.061 | SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 22:15.2 | 198th · 7th on team | 119.3 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-29 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:45.6 | 23rd · 7th on team | 123.0 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-22 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 21:55.7 | 33rd · 1st on team | 126.0 | +0.061 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-14 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 23:14 | 31st · 8th on team | 117.8 | +0.044 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 23:43.8 | 46th · 5th on team | 114.0 | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:33 | 15th · 4th on team | 117.1 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-21 | Sampson Farm | 5000m | 24:36.3 | 18th · 9th on team | 112.6 | +0.070 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:13.2 | 76th · 12th on team | 105.9 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-08-27 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 25:50.2 | 72nd · 5th on team | 103.0 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-08-23 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 26:10 | 40th · 12th on team | 106.5 | +0.061 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-23 | Chippewa Hills HS | 2500m | 14:32.1 | 27th · 4th on team | 96.2 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 2000m | 13:24.9 | 111th · 8th on team | 82.1 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-21 | JPC Championship | 3200m | 15:17.4 | 9th · 3rd on team | 96.5 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2013-05-17 | MHSAA Region 27-3 | 800m | 3:03.29 | 18th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2013-05-11 | Hemlock Huskie Classic | 3200m | 15:18.27 | 14th · 2nd on team | 95.7 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2013-05-08 | HL and Beaverton @ Clare | 3200m | 15:50.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 93.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2013-05-08 | HL and Beaverton @ Clare | 1600m | 7:13.57 | 4th · 3rd on team | 94.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2013-05-03 | 2013 Shepherd BlueJay Invite | 1600m | 7:08.62 | 35th · 2nd on team | 95.2 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2013-04-26 | Clare Invitational | 3200m | 15:56.02 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 92.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2013-03-27 | MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools) | 800m | 3:16.27 | 31st · 2nd on team | 93.3 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-27 | MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools) | 3200m | 15:41 | 29th · 1st on team | 94.0 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-21 | CMU HS Small School Div 3/4 | 1600m | 7:30.23 | 16th · 1st on team | 92.2 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-22 | Jack Pine Conference Meet | 3200m | 14:46.4 | 8th · 3rd on team | 101.1 | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-18 | MHSAA Region 27-3 @ Mason County Central | 3200m | 15:10.91 | 12th · 2nd on team | 97.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2012-05-14 | Harrison 9th and 10th Grade Invitational | 1600m | 6:59.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 98.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2012-05-14 | Harrison 9th and 10th Grade Invitational | 800m | 3:05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2012-05-12 | Central Montcalm Hornet Invite | 1600m | 6:38.44 | 6th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-02 | Beaverton/Meridian @ Clare | 3200m | 14:50.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 99.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2012-04-25 | Clare @ Roscommon | 800m | 2:56.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-21 | Warrior Invitational | 1600m | 6:41.96 | 21st · 3rd on team | 102.3 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-18 | Farwell/Harrison @ Clare | 3200m | 14:48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-27 | MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools) | 3200m | 14:59 | 23rd · 1st on team | 98.4 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |