Cross Country
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-25 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 21:35 | 5th · 4th on team | 124.4 | +0.031 | CSR |
| 2014-10-18 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:41.7 | 16th · 6th on team | 125.1 | +0.052 | |
| 2014-10-11 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 21:10 | 38th · 5th on team | 129.5 | +0.058 | CSR |
| 2014-10-07 | Cranbrook Kingswood | 5000m | 21:08.2 | 12th · 4th on team | 133.0 | +0.079 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-19 | Anchor Bay High School | 4844m | 21:40 | 20th · 4th on team | 123.7 | +0.075 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-09 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:33 | 9th · 3rd on team | 127.1 | +0.052 | SR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:37 | 20th · 5th on team | 124.9 | +0.039 | CSR |
| 2014-08-27 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:36 | 9th · 5th on team | 127.6 | +0.068 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-23 | East China Park | 5000m | 22:22 | 22nd · 5th on team | 126.1 | +0.095 | SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:57.7 | 104th · 4th on team | 126.5 | +0.022 | CSR |
| 2013-10-25 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:22 | 4th · 4th on team | 131.9 | +0.039 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-19 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:34.8 | 20th · 7th on team | 125.4 | +0.052 | CSR |
| 2013-10-12 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 21:56 | 55th · 7th on team | 126.1 | +0.058 | CSR |
| 2013-10-08 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:38 | 25th · 6th on team | 128.3 | +0.068 | CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Joseph Delia Park | 5000m | 22:18 | 40th · 6th on team | 125.8 | +0.075 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-10 | Cranbrook Kingswood | 5000m | 21:51.8 | 6th · 3rd on team | 129.6 | +0.079 | CR CSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:01 | 14th · 3rd on team | 128.1 | +0.039 | CSR |
| 2013-08-28 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:42 | 5th · 3rd on team | 128.0 | +0.068 | CSR |
| 2013-08-24 | East China Park | 5000m | 20:50 | 11th · 3rd on team | 136.6 | +0.095 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-19 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:11 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 126.1 | +0.068 | SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-03 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:02.1 | 62nd · 3rd on team | 131.2 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-20 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:20.5 | 9th · 3rd on team | 133.9 | +0.052 | |
| 2012-10-13 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 20:44 | 32nd · 4th on team | 131.2 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Center Line HS | 5000m | 20:05 | 6th · 3rd on team | 134.2 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-25 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:06 | 10th · 3rd on team | 136.0 | +0.052 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Wolcott Farm | 5000m | 21:22 | 7th · 3rd on team | 135.2 | +0.117 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-15 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 20:47 | 12th · 3rd on team | 132.0 | +0.058 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-11 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:30 | 10th · 3rd on team | 125.0 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:55 | 12th · 3rd on team | 128.4 | +0.039 | CR SR CSR |
| 2012-08-29 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:28 | 8th · 3rd on team | 128.9 | +0.068 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-25 | East China Park | 5000m | 22:30 | 15th · 3rd on team | 127.7 | +0.095 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-20 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:19 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.1 | +0.068 | SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:31.6 | 98th · 3rd on team | 129.3 | +0.022 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-29 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 21:11 | 8th · 4th on team | 126.3 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-22 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:53.9 | 9th · 3rd on team | 131.0 | +0.052 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-15 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 21:53 | 36th · 4th on team | 126.8 | +0.058 | |
| 2011-10-11 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:18.2 | 17th · 5th on team | 131.5 | +0.068 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-07 | Center Line HS | 5000m | 21:07 | 5th · 5th on team | 128.2 | +0.037 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Center Line HS | 5000m | 21:10 | 8th · 3rd on team | 127.2 | +0.037 | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-27 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:04 | 17th · 5th on team | 130.5 | +0.052 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Wolcott Farm | 5000m | 22:20 | 35th · 3rd on team | 130.4 | +0.117 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 21:27 | 15th · 4th on team | 126.7 | +0.058 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-13 | Cranbrook Kingswood | 5000m | 22:40.9 | 18th · 4th on team | 124.1 | +0.079 | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:17 | 20th · 4th on team | 121.2 | +0.039 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-08-31 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:48 | 7th · 4th on team | 120.5 | +0.068 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-08-27 | East China Park | 5000m | 22:51 | 28th · 4th on team | 125.8 | +0.095 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-24 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:27 | 4th · 4th on team | 114.2 | +0.068 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals | 800m | 2:36.25 | 21st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2015-05-15 | MHSAA LP Regional 24-3 @ Macomb-Lutheran North | 800m | 2:33.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2015-05-05 | Notre Dame Prep @ Lutheran North | 800m | 2:38.02 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-28 | Riv. Gabriel Richard @ Lutheran North | 800m | 2:45.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2015-04-21 | Cranbrook/Luth Northwest@Lutheran North | 800m | 2:45.38 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2015-04-16 | FGR/Shrine @ Lutheran North | 800m | 2:43.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-31 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals | 800m | 2:40.4 | 22nd · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North | 800m | 2:40.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2014-05-09 | Mustang Invite | 800m | 2:39.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2014-05-06 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley | 800m | 2:40.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2014-04-29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard | 800m | 2:40.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper | 800m | 2:46.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-01 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep | 800m | 2:53.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-06-01 | MHSAA LP State Finals D3 | 800m | 2:32.8 | 20th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2013-05-23 | Macomb County Championship | 800m | 2:33.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2013-05-10 | Mustang Invite | 800m | 2:34.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2013-05-07 | Riverview Gabriel Richard/ Lutheran North | 800m | 2:35.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2013-04-30 | Lutheran North/ Ro Shrine/AA Gabriel Richard | 800m | 2:40.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2013-04-23 | Lutheran North Vs. Notre Dame Prep | 800m | 2:36.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2013-04-17 | Bishop Foley/Lutheran North/Cranbrook | 800m | 2:39.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2013-04-12 | WL Trojan Relays | 1600m | 5:56.2 | 4th · 4th on team | 116.8 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-24 | Macomb County Meet | 800m | 2:32.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-18 | MHSAA Regional 24-3 | 800m | 2:35.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2012-05-15 | Clarenceville/Luth North | 800m | 2:33.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-11 | Mustang Invitational | 800m | 2:36.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2012-05-05 | Muskrat Classic | 1600m | 5:55.5 | 5th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-02 | Chsl Ln/ck/ndp | 800m | 2:36.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2012-04-25 | CHSL LN/ RivGR | 800m | 2:40.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2012-04-23 | LN/OC/SC Tri-meet | 1600m | 5:56.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-18 | Chsl Ln/aagr/ros | 800m | 2:40.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2012-04-14 | Groves Invitational | 800m | 2:35 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-27 | LN/ Ford/LNW Tri-meet | 800m | 2:42.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |