Cross Country
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-19 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:54.6 | 32nd · 8th on team | 104.4 | +0.052 | SR CSR |
| 2013-10-12 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 27:23 | 91st · 18th on team | 101.0 | +0.058 | CSR |
| 2013-10-08 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:59 | 83rd · 22nd on team | 106.8 | +0.068 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Joseph Delia Park | 5000m | 31:36 | 19th · 19th on team | 88.8 | +0.075 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-24 | Patriots Park | 5000m | 27:14.2 | 182nd · 20th on team | 100.8 | +0.056 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-10 | Cranbrook Kingswood | 5000m | 31:43.2 | 88th · 29th on team | 89.3 | +0.079 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-20 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:19.1 | 11th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-13 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 24:55 | 60th · 6th on team | 109.2 | +0.058 | CSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Center Line HS | 5000m | 23:43 | 31st · 10th on team | 113.6 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-25 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:25 | 85th · 9th on team | 112.0 | +0.052 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Wolcott Farm | 5000m | 26:08 | 72nd · 4th on team | 110.5 | +0.117 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-15 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 25:48 | 157th · 15th on team | 106.3 | +0.058 | CSR |
| 2012-09-11 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:11 | 37th · 8th on team | 106.7 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:01 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-29 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:30 | 30th · 10th on team | 108.5 | +0.068 | SR CSR |
| 2012-08-25 | East China Park | 5000m | 25:45 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.6 | +0.095 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-20 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:33 | 9th · 9th on team | 104.3 | +0.068 | SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-29 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 24:05 | 38th · 9th on team | 111.1 | +0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-22 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:51.2 | 51st · 14th on team | 105.9 | +0.052 | |
| 2011-10-15 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 24:26 | 29th · 4th on team | 113.6 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-11 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:13.1 | 46th · 13th on team | 115.7 | +0.068 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-07 | Center Line HS | 5000m | 25:00 | 17th · 15th on team | 108.3 | +0.037 | |
| 2011-10-01 | Center Line HS | 5000m | 24:33 | 27th · 12th on team | 109.7 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-27 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:54 | 56th · 16th on team | 110.4 | +0.052 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Wolcott Farm | 5000m | 26:13 | 208th · 15th on team | 111.1 | +0.117 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 26:38 | 154th · 24th on team | 102.1 | +0.058 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals | pv | NH | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2015-05-21 | Macomb County Championship | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2015-05-15 | MHSAA LP Regional 24-3 @ Macomb-Lutheran North | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2015-05-05 | Notre Dame Prep @ Lutheran North | 200m | 30.77 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2015-05-05 | Notre Dame Prep @ Lutheran North | 100m | 14.88 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2015-05-02 | Muskrat Classic | pv | 7'6" | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2015-04-21 | Cranbrook/Luth Northwest@Lutheran North | lj | 12'10.5" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2015-04-21 | Cranbrook/Luth Northwest@Lutheran North | pv | 8' 0" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2015-04-16 | FGR/Shrine @ Lutheran North | pv | 7'6 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2015-04-16 | FGR/Shrine @ Lutheran North | lj | 12'0.5 | — | — | -0.028 |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-31 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2014-05-22 | Macomb County Championship | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2014-05-22 | Macomb County Championship | 200m | 29.19 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North | pv | 9' 06" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2014-05-09 | Mustang Invite | pv | 9' 00" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2014-05-09 | Mustang Invite | 200m | 28.44 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2014-05-06 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley | lj | 14'4 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2014-05-06 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley | pv | 8'6" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2014-05-06 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley | 200m | 29.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2014-04-29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard | pv | 9'3" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2014-04-29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard | lj | 13'1 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2014-04-29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard | 100m | 14.14 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2014-04-29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard | 200m | 29.74 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2014-04-22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper | lj | 13'6.5 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2014-04-22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper | pv | 0'0" | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2014-04-22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper | 200m | 29.94 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2014-04-01 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep | pv | 8'0" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2014-04-01 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep | lj | 12'4" | — | — | -0.028 |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-06-01 | MHSAA LP State Finals D3 | pv | NH | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2013-05-23 | Macomb County Championship | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2013-05-10 | Mustang Invite | pv | 8'6 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2013-05-07 | Riverview Gabriel Richard/ Lutheran North | pv | 5' 6" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2013-05-07 | Riverview Gabriel Richard/ Lutheran North | lj | 14'1.5 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2013-05-03 | Harold Arft Sterling Invite | lj | 13-11.50 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2013-05-03 | Harold Arft Sterling Invite | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2013-04-30 | Lutheran North/ Ro Shrine/AA Gabriel Richard | lj | 14'9.5" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2013-04-30 | Lutheran North/ Ro Shrine/AA Gabriel Richard | pv | 6' 6" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2013-04-23 | Lutheran North Vs. Notre Dame Prep | pv | 8' 0" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2013-04-23 | Lutheran North Vs. Notre Dame Prep | lj | 13'5.5" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2013-04-20 | Titan Relays | pv | 6'6 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2013-04-17 | Bishop Foley/Lutheran North/Cranbrook | lj | 12'10.75 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2013-04-17 | Bishop Foley/Lutheran North/Cranbrook | pv | 7' 0" | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2013-04-12 | WL Trojan Relays | pv | 7' 0" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2013-04-09 | Quad Meet-Regina,Cabrini, Lutheran Northwest, Lutheran North | pv | 7'0" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2013-04-09 | Quad Meet-Regina,Cabrini, Lutheran Northwest, Lutheran North | lj | 12'3.75" | — | — | -0.028 |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-06-02 | MHSAA Division 3 State Final | pv | NH | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2012-05-24 | Macomb County Meet | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2012-05-18 | MHSAA Regional 24-3 | pv | 7'6" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2012-05-15 | Clarenceville/Luth North | pv | 8' 0" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2012-05-15 | Clarenceville/Luth North | 200m | 28.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-11 | Mustang Invitational | pv | 8' 0" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2012-05-11 | Mustang Invitational | 200m | 29.64 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2012-05-05 | Muskrat Classic | pv | 7'6" | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2012-05-03 | Marine City JV Invite | pv | 8' 0" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2012-05-02 | Chsl Ln/ck/ndp | pv | 8' 7" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2012-05-02 | Chsl Ln/ck/ndp | 200m | 29.04 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-02 | Chsl Ln/ck/ndp | 100m | 13.94 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-25 | CHSL LN/ RivGR | pv | 6' 5" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2012-04-25 | CHSL LN/ RivGR | 200m | 30.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-23 | LN/OC/SC Tri-meet | pv | 7' 5" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2012-04-18 | Chsl Ln/aagr/ros | pv | 7' 2" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2012-04-18 | Chsl Ln/aagr/ros | 200m | 30.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-14 | Groves Invitational | pv | 7' 2" | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2012-03-30 | Macomb County Indoor Championship | pv | 7'0" | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2012-03-27 | LN/ Ford/LNW Tri-meet | pv | 7'0" | — | — | -0.028 |