Cross Country
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-24 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:11 | 9th · 1st on team | 133.7 | +0.046 | CSR |
| 2014-10-17 | Pine River Country Club | 5000m | 20:20.4 | 10th · 1st on team | 130.8 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-15 | Bath | 5000m | 20:18.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.4 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-11 | Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:29 | 8th · 1st on team | 137.7 | +0.033 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-04 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:10 | 22nd · 1st on team | 132.9 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2014-10-01 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 19:51.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.0 | +0.056 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:18.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.2 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2014-09-16 | Pewamo HS | 5000m | 20:19.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.9 | +0.035 | SR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Bath | 5000m | 20:38.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.9 | +0.053 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-27 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 20:46.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.6 | +0.056 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-22 | Laingsburg HS | 5000m | 20:51.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 130.6 | +0.057 | SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:52 | 33rd · 1st on team | 133.5 | +0.022 | CSR |
| 2013-10-26 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 19:32.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 136.2 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-18 | Pine River Country Club | 5000m | 20:23.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 129.9 | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:35 | 13th · 1st on team | 138.5 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-02 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:42.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.0 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 19:48.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 136.3 | +0.032 | CSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:29 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.6 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-18 | Lake Alliance Park | 5000m | 19:12.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.4 | +0.047 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 19:19 | 4th · 1st on team | 140.3 | +0.061 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Bath | 5000m | 20:27.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.3 | +0.053 | CR CSR |
| 2013-08-27 | Perry HS | 5000m | 21:52.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.088 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-08-23 | Laingsburg HS | 5000m | 20:00.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 137.3 | +0.057 | SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-03 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:22.1 | 33rd · 1st on team | 135.7 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-27 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 19:53.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 134.2 | +0.032 | CSR |
| 2012-10-17 | Laingsburg HS | 5000m | 19:18.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 142.2 | +0.057 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-13 | Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:28 | 11th · 1st on team | 137.4 | +0.033 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:38.7 | 20th · 1st on team | 135.7 | +0.038 | CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-20 | Flushing Township Nature Park | 3218m | 12:23.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 138.3 | +0.066 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-19 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 20:01.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.2 | +0.056 | CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-05 | Ovid-Elsie Area Schools | 5000m | 20:53.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.3 | +0.063 | CSR |
| 2012-08-27 | Perry HS | 5000m | 22:09.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.1 | +0.088 | CR CSR |
| 2012-08-23 | Laingsburg HS | 5000m | 20:17.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 136.3 | +0.057 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:35.4 | 33rd · 1st on team | 135.5 | +0.022 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-19 | Pewamo HS | 5000m | 19:57.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 134.9 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-15 | Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 20:13 | 22nd · 1st on team | 134.7 | +0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:11.4 | 28th · 1st on team | 135.4 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-05 | Fulton High/Middle School | 5000m | 20:19.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.9 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 19:36.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 138.0 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:20 | 3rd · 1st on team | 138.2 | +0.079 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-21 | Fowler High School | 5000m | 21:04.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 136.1 | +0.100 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 20:12 | 16th · 1st on team | 134.5 | +0.061 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Bath | 5000m | 20:28 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.9 | +0.053 | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-07 | Ovid-Elsie Area Schools | 5000m | 20:19.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 135.8 | +0.063 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-31 | Corunna HS | 5000m | 21:06.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.9 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-08-25 | Laingsburg HS | 5000m | 20:30 | 8th · 1st on team | 133.2 | +0.057 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-20 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 2671m | 10:24.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 141.3 | -0.026 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-18 | Dewitt HS | 2253m | 12:30.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 98.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-17 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 2655m | 12:40 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.6 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals | 1600m | 5:32.74 | 19th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2015-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals | 800m | 2:24.29 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2015-05-23 | MITCA D3 Team State Championship | 1600m | 5:59.5 | 21st · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.042 | |
| 2015-05-15 | MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath | 1600m | 5:19.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2015-05-15 | MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath | 800m | 2:22.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2015-05-12 | Cmac@lgb With Fowler | 800m | 2:31.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2015-05-12 | Cmac@lgb With Fowler | 1600m | 5:33.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2015-05-08 | Jon Nugent Invitational | 1600m | 5:27.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.042 | |
| 2015-05-01 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational | 1600m | 5:14.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-24 | David Courser Relays | 3200m | 11:52.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-15 | Cmac South | 1600m | 5:16.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-15 | Cmac South | 800m | 2:27.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2015-03-26 | Striders Track and Field Challenge Small | 1600m | 5:22.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-19 | MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools) | 800m | 2:28.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-19 | MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools) | 1600m | 5:37.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.029 | SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-31 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals | 800m | 2:19.52 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2014-05-27 | Honor Roll Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:22.71 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2014-05-21 | Cmac Conference Meet | 800m | 2:22.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 25-3 @ Ithaca | 800m | 2:22.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2014-05-13 | Cmac Bath Lgb Fowler | 400m | 1:00.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-13 | Cmac Bath Lgb Fowler | 800m | 2:36.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.021 | |
| 2014-05-07 | Cmac Saranac And Sp@bath | 800m | 2:25.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2014-05-07 | Cmac Saranac And Sp@bath | 1600m | 5:56.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2014-05-02 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invite | 800m | 2:23.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2014-04-30 | CMAC @ Fulton w/Dansville | 1600m | 5:33.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2014-04-30 | CMAC Fulton, Bath, Dansville | 1600m | 5:33.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2014-04-30 | CMAC Fulton, Bath, Dansville | 400m | 1:03.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2014-04-30 | CMAC @ Fulton w/Dansville | 400m | 1:03.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2014-04-23 | Bath And Pw@potterville | 1600m | 5:36.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-04-23 | Bath And Pw@potterville | 800m | 2:24.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-04-18 | Dansville Invite | 800m | 2:25.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-04-18 | Dansville Invite | 1600m | 5:34.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2014-04-15 | Pw, Bath, Potterville | 1600m | 5:36.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-04-15 | Pw, Bath, Potterville | 800m | 2:24.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2014-03-26 | MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools) | 800m | 2:23.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2014-03-26 | MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools) | 1600m | 5:35.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.029 | SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-06-01 | MHSAA LP State Finals D3 | 800m | 2:17.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-05-25 | MITCA D3 Team State Championship | 800m | 2:23.62 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2013-05-25 | MITCA D3 Team State Championship | 1600m | 5:35.98 | 8th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2013-05-22 | Central Michigan League | 800m | 2:23.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2013-05-10 | Jonathan Nugent Invitational | 800m | 2:22.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2013-05-03 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invite | 800m | 2:21.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2013-05-01 | CMAC Da,Ba,Fu | 800m | 2:25.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2013-04-24 | CMAC @ Potterville | 800m | 2:34 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2013-04-24 | CMAC @ Potterville | 400m | 1:04.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2013-04-09 | Stockbridge Quad Meet | 400m | 1:01.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-09 | Stockbridge Quad Meet | 800m | 2:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-27 | MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools) | 800m | 2:32.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-23 | CMAC Championships | 800m | 2:21.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2012-05-18 | MHSAA Regional 25-3 at Bath | 800m | 2:20.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.042 | |
| 2012-05-15 | Cmac@fowler | 800m | 2:28.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2012-05-15 | CMAC @ Bath | 800m | 2:28.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.042 | |
| 2012-05-15 | Cmac@fowler | 100m | 15.54 | 14th · 6th on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-15 | CMAC @ Bath | 100m | 15.54 | 14th · 6th on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2012-05-15 | CMAC @ Bath | 1600m | 5:46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2012-05-15 | Cmac@fowler | 1600m | 5:46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2012-05-11 | Jonathan Nugent Invitational | 800m | 2:19.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-04 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational | 800m | 2:24.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2012-04-25 | P-W, Bath, Potterville | 400m | 1:02.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-25 | P-W, Bath, Potterville | 800m | 2:32.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2012-04-18 | Cmac South | 800m | 2:34.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2012-04-18 | Cmac South | 1600m | 5:46.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2012-04-10 | Tri Meet | 1600m | 5:46.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2012-04-10 | Tri Meet | 800m | 2:27.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2012-03-28 | MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools) | 800m | 2:28.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-06-02 | Playmakers JH Honor Roll Meet | 800m | 2:20.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.4 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-06-01 | Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 800m | 2:23.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.2 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-24 | CMAC League Meet | 1600m | 5:21.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.1 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-24 | CMAC League Meet | 400m | 1:03.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-18 | CMAC Quad | 800m | 2:24.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.0 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-18 | CMAC Quad | 400m | 1:04.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2011-05-12 | CMAC Quad | 800m | 2:25.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.8 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-12 | CMAC Quad | 400m | 1:04.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-10 | CMAC Tri | 1600m | 5:49.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-03 | CMAC Tri | 800m | 2:28.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-03 | CMAC Tri | 400m | 1:05.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-06-02 | Megastar Middle School Track and Field Meet | 400m | 1:04.48 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |