Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-18 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:31 | 26th · 6th on team | 110.2 | -3.7% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-11 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 19:33 | 58th · 12th on team | 106.2 | -1.8% | |
| 2014-09-30 | River Bends Park | 5000m | 19:49 | 21st · 5th on team | 107.1 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Wolcott Farm | 5000m | 20:37 | 65th · 8th on team | 106.5 | +3.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 19:13 | 23rd · 4th on team | 107.2 | -1.8% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-09 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 19:51.5 | 12th · 4th on team | 105.1 | -1.8% | SR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:23 | 23rd · 8th on team | 105.6 | +1.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-19 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | — | — | — | -3.7% | CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:40.8 | 204th · 7th on team | 100.7 | -2.5% | SR CSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Wolcott Farm | 5000m | 22:12 | 49th · 5th on team | 98.0 | +3.8% | CSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:54.4 | 114th · 20th on team | 102.1 | +1.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-30 | Oakland University | 5000m | 22:37.7 | 145th · 11th on team | 94.1 | +0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-27 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 18:54 | 4th · 4th on team | 109.4 | -3.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-20 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:20 | 18th · 3rd on team | 111.1 | -3.7% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-13 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 18:37 | 8th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | -1.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-02 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 19:23 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -1.8% | |
| 2012-09-29 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:22.7 | 141st · 4th on team | 106.8 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Wolcott Farm | 5000m | 23:44 | 100th · 7th on team | 92.4 | +3.8% | CSR |
| 2012-09-15 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 19:22 | 30th · 4th on team | 107.3 | -1.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-11 | Westview Orchards | 5000m | 19:59 | 11th · 4th on team | 106.7 | +1.2% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:04 | 30th · 9th on team | 102.2 | +1.6% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-24 | Westview Orchards | 5000m | 21:13 | 47th · 15th on team | 101.0 | +1.2% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-22 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:50 | 74th · 9th on team | 102.6 | -3.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-15 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 21:00 | 57th · 9th on team | 100.0 | -1.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-27 | Warren Mott HS | 5000m | 21:08 | 89th · 16th on team | 100.6 | 0.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Wolcott Farm | 5000m | 21:44 | 218th · 15th on team | 101.4 | +3.8% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:20 | 200th · 16th on team | 97.9 | -0.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-13 | Port Huron Central Middle School | 5000m | 22:21 | 94th · 16th on team | 94.1 | -0.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:59 | 40th · 9th on team | 93.6 | +1.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-31 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:15 | 103rd · 9th on team | 91.7 | +1.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-09 | 11TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL | 1600m | 5:13.7 | 19th · 5th on team | 108.9 | +0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-16 | MAC RED Romeo @ GPS | 1600m | 5:37 | 12th · 12th on team | 100.6 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-04-17 | MAC RED Romeo @ GPS | 1600m | 5:22 | 10th · 10th on team | 105.3 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-17 | MAC RED Romeo @ GPS | 800m | 2:31 | 5th · 5th on team | 99.2 | -0.2% | SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-07 | MAC Red Romeo @ Grosse Pointe North | 1600m | 5:38 | 10th · 10th on team | 100.5 | -0.1% | |
| 2013-04-30 | MAC RED: Romeo @ Stevenson | 1600m | 5:38 | 14th · 14th on team | 101.7 | +1.0% | |
| 2013-04-23 | MAC RED: Eisenhower @ Romeo | 1600m | 5:28 | 9th · 9th on team | 103.0 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-23 | MAC RED: Eisenhower @ Romeo | 800m | 2:29 | 6th · 6th on team | 100.3 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-16 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo | 1600m | 5:30 | 19th · 10th on team | 102.7 | +0.1% | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-12 | 8th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational | 1600m | 5:30 | 13th · 10th on team | 102.4 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-08 | Grosse Pointe North @ Romeo MAC RED | 1600m | 5:36 | 7th · 7th on team | 99.6 | -0.6% | |
| 2012-05-01 | Stevenson @ Romeo MAC Red | 1600m | 5:34 | 11th · 11th on team | 99.8 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-24 | Romeo @ Eisenhower MAC RED Dual | 1600m | 5:45 | 11th · 11th on team | 99.9 | +1.1% | RSR |
| 2012-04-17 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo | 3200m | 12:53 | 11th · 8th on team | 94.8 | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-17 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo | 1600m | 5:43 | 18th · 12th on team | 98.4 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-11 | Romeo vs. Port Huron MAC Red | 1600m | 5:48 | 9th · 9th on team | 98.1 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |