Cross Country
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-01 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 21:18 | 77th · 5th on team | 125.3 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-25 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:31.8 | 16th · 5th on team | 125.7 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-18 | Maple Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 21:07.4 | 24th · 5th on team | 123.4 | +0.009 | SR CSR |
| 2014-10-15 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 21:50 | 11th · 6th on team | 121.7 | +0.032 | CSR |
| 2014-10-01 | Mount Pleasant HS | 5000m | 21:48.7 | 8th · 5th on team | 123.2 | +0.043 | |
| 2014-09-30 | Mount Pleasant HS | 5000m | 21:31.3 | 16th · 5th on team | 124.7 | +0.043 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 22:13.6 | 28th · 4th on team | 120.4 | +0.036 | SR CSR |
| 2014-09-17 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 22:50 | 10th · 6th on team | 118.4 | +0.044 | CSR |
| 2014-09-09 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 22:43 | 12th · 5th on team | 122.3 | +0.065 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Central Montcalm HS | 5000m | 23:11.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.9 | +0.061 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-26 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 23:39.4 | 30th · 4th on team | 116.2 | +0.061 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-23 | Jean Burns Farm | 3200m | 14:53.1 | 12th · 6th on team | 114.6 | +0.075 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-26 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 21:49.9 | 19th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | +0.032 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-19 | Maple Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 22:00.7 | 38th · 4th on team | 117.9 | +0.009 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-01 | Pleasant Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 23:36 | 34th · 6th on team | 111.4 | +0.011 | CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 22:58.4 | 47th · 3rd on team | 117.5 | +0.032 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-18 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 24:32 | 16th · 6th on team | 109.2 | +0.032 | SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-27 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 21:23.7 | 17th · 1st on team | 124.8 | +0.032 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-17 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 22:44.1 | 9th · 4th on team | 120.4 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-02 | Pleasant Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 21:54.4 | 20th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 21:36.3 | 24th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-19 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 22:23.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | +0.032 | CSR |
| 2012-09-11 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 22:22.1 | 12th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | +0.065 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-25 | Jean Burns Farm | 3218m | 14:44 | 13th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +0.075 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-08-21 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 22:39.1 | 24th · 3rd on team | 121.6 | +0.061 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-22 | Maple Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 20:44.5 | 11th · 2nd on team | 126.2 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:29.1 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 127.2 | +0.038 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 22:17.2 | 35th · 2nd on team | 121.4 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Central Lake McPherson's | 5000m | 22:29.5 | 15th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 22:19 | 110th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | +0.061 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-13 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 22:31.4 | 9th · 3rd on team | 121.2 | +0.065 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Central Montcalm HS | 5000m | 24:01.8 | 15th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | +0.061 | CR CSR |
| 2011-08-27 | Central Lake McPherson's | 3218m | 14:48.5 | 17th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | +0.065 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-08-23 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 23:18.5 | 16th · 3rd on team | 119.5 | +0.061 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-02 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 2000m | 11:36.4 | 30th · 4th on team | 94.9 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Central Montcalm HS | 1770m | 10:43 | 14th · 2nd on team | 87.2 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-26 | Morning Sun Meet of Champions | 3200m | 13:02.72 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2015-05-20 | MSAC Championship | 1600m | 6:14.62 | 6th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2015-05-20 | MSAC Championship | 3200m | 13:50.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2015-05-20 | MSAC Championship | 800m | 2:58.46 | 10th · 5th on team | 102.5 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-16 | MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge | 3200m | 13:30.11 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2015-05-09 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 3200m | 13:08.85 | 25th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2015-05-09 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 1600m | 6:10.65 | 47th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2015-05-06 | MSAC Meet 2 | 800m | 3:01.74 | 8th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-06 | MSAC Meet 2 | 3200m | 13:50.53 | 8th · 4th on team | 108.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2015-05-06 | MSAC Meet 2 | 1600m | 6:31.61 | 10th · 4th on team | 106.6 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2015-05-01 | 2015 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 3200m | 13:28.37 | 15th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-22 | MSAC Meet 1 | 3200m | 14:31.14 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2015-04-22 | MSAC Meet 1 | 1600m | 6:40.65 | 6th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2015-04-22 | MSAC Meet 1 | 800m | 3:04.31 | 6th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2015-04-13 | Houghton Lk./Sacred Heart @ Beal City | 3200m | 14:16.6 | 5th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-13 | Houghton Lk./Sacred Heart @ Beal City | 1600m | 6:35.7 | 9th · 5th on team | 106.8 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-13 | Houghton Lk./Sacred Heart @ Beal City | 800m | 3:04.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.016 | PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-21 | MSAC League Championships @ Vestaburg | 3200m | 14:10.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2014-05-21 | MSAC League Championships @ Vestaburg | 1600m | 6:28.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2014-05-17 | MHSAA Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge | 1600m | 6:12.27 | 11th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2014-05-17 | MHSAA Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge | 3200m | 13:26.18 | 14th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2014-05-10 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 3200m | 13:42.08 | 41st · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2014-05-10 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 1600m | 6:19.3 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2014-05-07 | MSAC League Meet @ MPSH | 3200m | 13:58.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2014-05-07 | MSAC League Meet @ MPSH | 1600m | 6:31.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2014-05-02 | 2014 Shepherd BlueJay Invite | 3200m | 13:48.5 | 26th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2014-04-25 | Clare Invitational | 3200m | 13:46.15 | 13th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-23 | MSAC League Meet @ Montabella | 1600m | 6:38.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-23 | MSAC League Meet @ Montabella | 3200m | 13:58 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-04-26 | Clare Invitational | 3200m | 13:27.21 | 13th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2013-04-26 | Clare Invitational | 1600m | 6:13.36 | 18th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-21 | CMU HS Small School Div 3/4 | 1600m | 6:50.06 | 11th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-21 | CMU HS Small School Div 3/4 | 3200m | 13:51.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-12 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 1600m | 5:59.14 | 46th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-12 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 3200m | 13:00.34 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-09 | MSAC Meet 2 | 1600m | 6:52.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-09 | MSAC Meet 2 | 3200m | 15:17 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2012-04-21 | Fulton Invitational | 3200m | 13:23.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-22 | CMU Indoor Meet | 3200m | 14:03.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |