Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-29 | Panorama Farms | 5000m | 20:03 | 37th · 6th on team | 105.7 | +0.3% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-19 | Millbrook HS | 5000m | 19:58 | 211th · 6th on team | 102.2 | -3.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-12 | Panorama Farms | 5000m | 21:10.1 | 188th · 6th on team | 99.9 | +0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Great Meadow Park | 5000m | 22:12 | 120th · 2nd on team | 95.8 | 0.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-02 | Peakview Course @ Burtner Farm | 5000m | 21:57 | 57th · 6th on team | 99.6 | +2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-25 | Rockingham County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 20:29 | 36th · 6th on team | 103.1 | -0.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Oatlands Plantation | 5000m | 21:46 | 286th · 4th on team | 98.4 | +2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-13 | Massanetta Springs XC Course | 5000m | 22:02 | 12th · 6th on team | 100.7 | +4.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Hardy National Park | 4828m | 21:09.9 | 172nd · 9th on team | 96.6 | +1.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-22 | VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Outdoor T&F Championship | 200m | 25.34 | 16th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2014-05-22 | VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Outdoor T&F Championship | 100m | 13.06 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2014-05-16 | Harrisonburg Last Chance Invitational | 100m | 12.38 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2014-05-07 | Waynesboro Meet #3 | 200m | 25.18 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-07 | Waynesboro Meet #3 | 100m | 12.21 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-03 | Dogwood Invitational | 200m | 25.37 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2014-05-03 | Dogwood Invitational | 100m | 12.31 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-01 | City-County Championships | lj | 16-09.50 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2014-05-01 | City-County Championships | 100m | 12.44 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2014-05-01 | City-County Championships | 200m | 25.54 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2014-04-05 | Woodberry Forest Invitational | 100m | 12.36 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2014-02-06 | Spotswood Invitational #2 | 300m | 43.34 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2014-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 16' 1.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2014-01-24 | Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #4 | lj | 16-01.50 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2014-01-04 | Bulldog Invitational | 55m | 7.33 | 69th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2014-01-04 | Bulldog Invitational | 300m | 42.62 | 59th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2013-12-12 | Spotswood Invitational #1 | 500m | 1:29.4 | 17th · 4th on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-16 | VHSL Valley District Championships | 200m | 25.21 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2013-05-08 | Broadway Tri Meet | lj | 15-02.00 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2013-05-08 | Broadway Tri Meet | 400m | 1:00.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2013-05-01 | Harrisonburg-Rockingham City-County Meet | 400m | 1:00.24 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-02-16 | VHSL Region III Championships | 55m | 7.17 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-01-19 | Mid Area Track Classic | 300m | 42.08 | 46th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-01-19 | Mid Area Track Classic | 55m | 7.4 | 45th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2012-12-13 | Spotswood Invitational | 300m | 44.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2012-12-13 | Spotswood Invitational | 55m | 7.64 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2012-12-07 | Woodberry Forest Mini Invitational | lj | 16-02.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2012-12-07 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 16' 2" | — | — | — | |
| 2012-12-07 | Woodberry Forest Mini Invitational | 55m | 7.34 | 19th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-17 | VHSL Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships | 400m | 1:00.7 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2012-05-17 | VHSL Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships | 100m | 12.83 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2012-05-09 | Spotswood Quad Meet | 100m | 12.84 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2012-05-09 | Spotswood Quad Meet | 200m | 28.04 | 9th · 6th on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2012-05-05 | Colonial Forge Showcase | 200m | 26.43 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2012-05-05 | Colonial Forge Showcase | 100m | 12.92 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2012-05-02 | Harrisonburg-Rockingham City-County Meet | 100m | 12.94 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2012-05-02 | Harrisonburg-Rockingham City-County Meet | 200m | 26.24 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-27 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 14' 11" | — | — | — | |
| 2012-04-27 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 1:03.03 | 18th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-21 | Turner Ashby Invitational | lj | 14-11.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2012-04-21 | Turner Ashby Invitational | 100m | 12.57 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-19 | Spotswood 5 Team Meet | lj | 14-03.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2012-04-19 | Spotswood 5 Team Meet | 400m | 1:00.7 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-14 | Gus Lacy Track Classic | lj | 15-00.25 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2012-04-14 | Gus Lacy Track Classic | 200m | 26.57 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2012-01-14 | Liberty HS Invitational | lj | 14-11.50 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2012-01-07 | Bulldog Invitational | lj | 13-10.75 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2011-12-09 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 15' 1.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2011-12-09 | Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #2 | lj | 15-01.50 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2011-12-09 | Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #2 | 300m | 46.92 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-19 | Massanutten District Outdoor T&F Championships | 200m | 27.48 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2011-05-19 | Massanutten District Outdoor T&F Championships | 100m | 13.39 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2011-05-13 | Millbrook Last Chance Invitational | 100m | 13.27 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2011-05-07 | VMI HS Classic | 100m | 13.56 | 53rd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2011-05-07 | VMI HS Classic | 200m | 27.64 | 59th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2011-05-04 | Spotswood 6 Team Meet | 100m | 13.2 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-26 | Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #2 | 100m | 13.24 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-26 | Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #2 | 200m | 28.4 | 20th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-13 | Rockingham City-County Championships | 100m | 13.74 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |