Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-02 | Twin Brook Recreation Area | 5000m | 23:41.8 | 75th · 4th on team | 106.9 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-26 | Belfast HS | 5000m | 22:41.8 | 36th · 7th on team | 108.1 | -2.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-27 | Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School | 5000m | 25:52.6 | 6th · 4th on team | 108.5 | +12.1% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-20 | Leavitt Area HS | 5000m | 25:11 | 23rd · 7th on team | 102.9 | +2.2% | |
| 2013-09-14 | Leavitt Area HS | 5000m | 23:57 | 10th · 4th on team | 106.9 | +2.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-06 | Edward Little High School | 5000m | 24:20 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 103.1 | -0.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-09-29 | Belfast HS | 5000m | 24:19.4 | 337th · 4th on team | 101.5 | -2.9% | CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-07 | Lewiston HS | 4828m | 22:44.7 | 12th · 4th on team | 107.7 | +0.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-31 | Edward Little High School | 5000m | 25:27 | 6th · 4th on team | 98.7 | -0.7% | SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-29 | Twin Brook Recreation Area | 5000m | 24:51.7 | 100th · 5th on team | 102.8 | +0.9% | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-22 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 23:43.5 | 46th · 4th on team | 103.8 | -2.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-16 | Messalonskee High School | 5000m | 24:37 | 15th · 4th on team | 102.6 | -1.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-09 | Lewiston HS | 5000m | 26:17 | 20th · 4th on team | 99.9 | +2.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-02 | Edward Little High School | 5000m | 25:22 | 7th · 4th on team | 99.8 | -0.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-26 | Cony HS | 3862m | 22:29.4 | 79th · 4th on team | 93.3 | +8.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-31 | KVAC Class A Championship | 800m | 2:46.7 | 10th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.4% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2014-02-08 | WMC Championship Meet | 1mile | 6:32.27 | 12th · 5th on team | 105.7 | -1.3% | |
| 2014-01-18 | KVAC Meet #10 | 2miles | 14:20.96 | 6th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -1.5% | SR |
| 2013-12-27 | KVAC Meet #3 | 800m | 2:54.08 | 12th · 3rd on team | 104.4 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-12-27 | KVAC Meet #3 | 1mile | 6:21.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -1.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-25 | KVAC Championship | 3200m | 13:50.25 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-01-26 | Colby Meet 3 | 1mile | 6:50.68 | 11th · 4th on team | 100.2 | -1.5% | SR |
| 2013-01-18 | KVAC Meet | 2miles | 13:41.25 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -1.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-12-22 | KVAC Meet #3 | 1mile | 6:50.94 | 9th · 6th on team | 99.9 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-26 | KVAC Championship | 3200m | 13:50.56 | 12th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-12 | KVAC: Leavitt, Waterville, Oxford Hills @ Lewiston | tj | 23-05.75 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2012-04-12 | KVAC: Leavitt, Waterville, Oxford Hills @ Lewiston | 3200m | 14:19.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2011-12-29 | KVAC League Meet #3 | 1mile | 6:40.34 | 9th · 3rd on team | 102.6 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-23 | Under The Lights-Last Chance Qualifier | 800m | 2:58.92 | 7th · 1st on team | 102.1 | -0.4% | |
| 2011-05-23 | Under The Lights-Last Chance Qualifier | 1600m | 6:26.28 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.4% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-05-23 | Under The Lights-Last Chance Qualifier | 100m | 16.18 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2011-05-21 | River Rivals | 1600m | 6:43.29 | 6th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.4% | |
| 2011-05-21 | River Rivals | 800m | 2:56.12 | 11th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-25 | KVAC: Lewiston, MCI, Nokomis, Mt View @ Lawrence | 1600m | 6:29.19 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | +0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-04-25 | KVAC: Lewiston, MCI, Nokomis, Mt View @ Lawrence | 100m | 15.67 | 10th · 4th on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |