Cross Country
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-27 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:43 | 171st · 3rd on team | 124.7 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-11-10 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 20:16.8 | 15th · 2nd on team | 131.3 | +0.065 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-11-03 | Foothill High School | 5000m | 21:24.5 | 14th · 4th on team | 125.9 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-27 | Enterprise Park | 4828m | 21:02 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.4 | +0.076 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-20 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 24:01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.8 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-16 | Lithia Park | 5000m | 21:36.9 | 19th · 2nd on team | 126.2 | +0.048 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-08 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 22:25.5 | 40th · 4th on team | 119.2 | +0.065 | SR CSR |
| 2010-10-06 | Caldwell Park Recreation Center | 5000m | 22:24 | 9th · 5th on team | 117.1 | +0.018 | SR CSR |
| 2010-09-29 | Caldwell Park Recreation Center | 5000m | 24:23 | 7th · 4th on team | 110.2 | +0.018 | SR CSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Greenhorn Park | 4000m | 18:23.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.103 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-04 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 23:29.7 | 28th · 6th on team | 109.5 | +0.017 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-01 | Shasta College Course | 2000m | 9:30 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.2 | +0.139 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-12 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 21:55.5 | 41st · 3rd on team | 122.7 | +0.065 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-11-05 | Foothill High School | 4828m | 21:56.8 | 25th · 3rd on team | 122.2 | +0.057 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-28 | Caldwell Park Recreation Center | 5000m | 21:54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.9 | +0.018 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-21 | Enterprise Park | 4828m | 23:31 | 10th · 5th on team | 116.5 | +0.076 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-14 | Caldwell Park Recreation Center | 5000m | 25:01 | 6th · 6th on team | 107.7 | +0.018 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-09 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 24:31.3 | 51st · 5th on team | 110.3 | +0.065 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-07 | Hooker Oak Park | 4667m | 21:49 | 5th · 5th on team | 113.4 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Greenhorn Park | 5000m | 33:22.1 | 58th · 7th on team | — | +0.063 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-02 | Shasta College Course | 2011m | 9:39 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.3 | +0.139 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-27 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 400m | 1:00.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2011-05-20 | Div I Championships | 400m | 1:00.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2011-05-13 | EAL North Finals | 400m | 59.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-05-13 | EAL North Finals | 100m | 14.03 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2011-05-13 | EAL North Finals | 100m | 13.98 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2011-05-06 | Sweet Elite District Meet | 400m | 1:02.03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2011-05-06 | Sweet Elite District Meet | 100m | 14.42 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2011-05-04 | Shasta vs Chico | 400m | 1:02.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2011-05-04 | Shasta vs Chico | 800m | 2:34.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-22 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 100m | 13.73 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-22 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 200m | 27.96 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-22 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 400m | 1:00.87 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-09 | John Frank Invitational | 400m | 1:01.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2011-04-09 | John Frank Invitational | 100m | 14.23 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-09 | John Frank Invitational | 200m | 28.41 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2011-04-02 | Hornet Invitational | 400m | 1:03.43 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2011-03-30 | Pleasent Valley VS Shasta | 200m | 28.64 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2011-03-30 | Pleasent Valley VS Shasta | 400m | 1:03.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2011-03-30 | Pleasent Valley VS Shasta | 100m | 14.44 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2011-03-09 | Shasta vs. Central Valley | 100m | 15.04 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2011-03-09 | Shasta vs. Central Valley | 400m | 1:03.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-28 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 400m | 1:01.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2010-05-21 | Race results → | 400m | 1:02.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-05-14 | EAL Championships | 200m | 28.54 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2010-05-14 | EAL Championships | 400m | 1:01.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2010-05-07 | Sweet Elite District Meet | 400m | 1:01.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2010-05-05 | Race results → | 400m | 1:05.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-04-28 | PV/Shasta/Enterprise | 400m | 1:05.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2010-04-23 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 400m | 1:03.55 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2010-04-23 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 200m | 28.65 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2010-04-17 | John Frank Invitational | 400m | 1:03.37 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-17 | John Frank Invitational | 200m | 28.78 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2010-04-03 | Hornet Invitational | 200m | 28.23 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-03 | Hornet Invitational | 200m | 28.62 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2010-04-03 | Hornet Invitational | 400m | 1:04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-22 | Division I Championships | 200m | 28.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2009-05-15 | Race results → | 200m | 28.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-05-15 | Race results → | 200m | 28.91 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2009-05-08 | Sweet Elite District Meet | 400m | 1:07.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2009-05-08 | Sweet Elite District Meet | 100m | 16.28 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2009-05-08 | Sweet Elite District Meet | 200m | 28.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2009-05-06 | Shasta/Foothill | 400m | 1:04.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2009-05-06 | Shasta/Foothill | 200m | 29.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2009-04-29 | Race results → | 200m | 29.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-29 | Race results → | 400m | 1:04.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-11 | Race results → | 400m | 1:05.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-11 | Race results → | 100m | 14.34 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-11 | Race results → | 200m | 29.03 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-08 | Race results → | 100m | 14.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-08 | Race results → | 400m | 1:05.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-08 | Race results → | 200m | 29.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-04 | Race results → | 100m | 14.32 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-04 | Race results → | 400m | 1:04.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-04 | Race results → | 200m | 29.5 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-01 | Race results → | 100m | 14.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-01 | Race results → | 200m | 29.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2009-04-01 | Race results → | 400m | 1:05.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2009-03-13 | Race results → | 400m | 1:07.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2009-03-13 | Race results → | 200m | 30.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-16 | Division I Finals | 400m | 1:06.94 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2008-05-08 | EAL Championships | 200m | 29.9 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2008-05-08 | EAL Championships | 200m | 30.04 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2008-05-08 | EAL Championships | 400m | 1:06.24 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2008-05-02 | Sweet Elite District Meet | 200m | 29.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2008-05-02 | Sweet Elite District Meet | 400m | 1:05.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2008-04-30 | Race results → | 400m | 1:07.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2008-04-23 | Race results → | 400m | 1:07.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2008-04-16 | Race results → | 400m | 1:50.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2008-03-07 | Race results → | 200m | 31.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2008-03-07 | Race results → | 100m | 15.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2008-03-07 | Race results → | 400m | 1:07.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |