Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-30 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 20:26.5 | 177th · 1st on team | 100.0 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-17 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-09 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 22:18 | 157th · 2nd on team | 92.6 | +0.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals & USATF U20 Championships | 400mh | 52.35 | 21st · 9th on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-05-18 | 2026 NWAC T&F Championships | 400mh | 52.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-05-18 | 2026 NWAC T&F Championships | 110mh | 14.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2026-05-18 | 2026 NWAC T&F Championships | 110mh | 15.44 | 11th · 6th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-05-18 | 2026 NWAC T&F Championships | 400mh | 53.19 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-05-06 | Whitworth Last Chance 2026 | 400mh | 52.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-05-06 | Whitworth Last Chance 2026 | 110mh | 14.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-04-25 | 2026 Ralph Vernacchia Invite | 400mh | 53.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-04-25 | 2026 Ralph Vernacchia Invite | 400m | 47.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-25 | 2026 Ralph Vernacchia Invite | 110mh | 15.46 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Larry Byerly Invitational | 400mh | 52.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Larry Byerly Invitational | 110mh | 15.13 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-04-16 | Whitworth Twilight Invite 2026 | 100m | 10.88 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Whitworth 2nd Jeffrahn Classic 2026 | 400mh | 53.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Whitworth Peace Meet 2026 | 400mh | 53.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-04-03 | Whitworth Peace Meet 2026 | 110mh | 15.12 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-03-20 | Sam Adams Classic - 20th Annual | 110mh | 14.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Sam Adams Classic - 20th Annual | 200m | 21.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-06 | 2026 Ed Boitano Invitational | 110mh | 15.49 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2026-03-06 | 2026 Ed Boitano Invitational | 400mh | 53.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-27 | Whitworth Early Bird 2026 | 100m | 10.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-27 | Whitworth Early Bird 2026 | 400mh | 54.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | 2026 Whitworth Indoor Invite | 200m | 21.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | 2026 Whitworth Indoor Invite | 300m | 33.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-05 | 2026 Riverfront Invitational & Multis | 60mh | 8.52 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-02-05 | 2026 Riverfront Invitational & Multis | 60m | 6.93 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-31 | 2026 Inland NW Invitational | 200m | 21.8 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-01-22 | Lauren McCluskey Memorial | 60mh | 8.33 | 4th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-22 | Lauren McCluskey Memorial | 60mh | 8.36 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-01-22 | Lauren McCluskey Memorial | 300m | 34.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-22 | Lauren McCluskey Memorial | 200m | 21.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-17 | 2026 Spokane Indoor Challenge | 60mh | 8.82 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-01-17 | 2026 Spokane Indoor Challenge | 200m | 21.94 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-13 | 2025 Spokane Invitational | 300m | 35.12 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-13 | 2025 Spokane Invitational | 60mh | 8.67 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-29 | WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 300mh | 39.13 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-05-29 | WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 100m | 11.11 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-05-29 | WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 100m | 10.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-29 | WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 110mh | 14.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-05-29 | WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 110mh | 14.89 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-05-29 | WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 300mh | 37.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-21 | 2A GSL District Championship | 300mh | 38.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2025-05-21 | 2A GSL District Championship | 110mh | 14.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-21 | 2A GSL District Championship | 100m | 10.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-07 | 2A GSL # 4 Clarkston @ East Valley | 110mh | 14.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | |
| 2025-05-07 | 2A GSL # 4 Clarkston @ East Valley | 300mh | 38.87 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | |
| 2025-04-30 | 2A GSL #3 East Valley at Rogers | 300mh | 38.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2025-04-30 | 2A GSL #3 East Valley at Rogers | 110mh | 15.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2025-04-30 | 2A GSL #3 East Valley at Rogers | 100m | 11.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Mooberry Relays | 110mh | 14.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Mooberry Relays | 300mh | 38.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | 2A GSL #2 East Valley/Pullman @ West Valley | 110mh | 14.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2025-04-23 | 2A GSL #2 East Valley/Pullman @ West Valley | 300mh | 39.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2025-04-19 | 2025 Van Kuren Invite | 300mh | 39.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | 2025 Van Kuren Invite | 110mh | 14.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | 2A GSL # 1 N Central, Deer Park @ East Valley | 110mh | 15.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | 2A GSL # 1 N Central, Deer Park @ East Valley | 300mh | 40.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 110mh | 16.36 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-05-25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 300mh | 40.07 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 300mh | 40.69 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-05-17 | GSL 2A District Championship | 300mh | 40.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-17 | GSL 2A District Championship | 110mh | 15.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | GSL #2 East Valley @ Clarkston | 100m | 12.16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2024-04-17 | GSL #1 Pullman @ East Valley | 300mh | 44.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | |
| 2024-04-17 | GSL #1 Pullman @ East Valley | 110mh | 16.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | GSL #1 Pullman @ East Valley | 100m | 11.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Van Kuren Invitational | 300mh | 42.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Van Kuren Invitational | 110mh | 16.69 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Howard Dolphin Invitational | 200m | 23.98 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Howard Dolphin Invitational | 300mh | 41.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Howard Dolphin Invitational | 110mh | 17.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Gonzaga Prep, East Valley @ Mead | 300mh | 44.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Gonzaga Prep, East Valley @ Mead | 100m | 11.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-19 | CWAC/GSL 2A REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS @ EPHRATA | 300mh | 43.01 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-05-12 | 2A GSL League Championship | 110mh | 18.3 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2023-05-12 | 2A GSL League Championship | 300mh | 42.38 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | 2A GSL # 4 EV @ Rogers | 110mh | 17.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | 2A GSL # 4 EV @ Rogers | 300mh | 44.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | 2A GSL # 3 EV & WV @ Shadle Park | 110mh | 19.42 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | 2A GSL # 3 EV & WV @ Shadle Park | 300mh | 44.71 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Mooberry Relays | 300mh | 45.97 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Mooberry Relays | 110mh | 19.43 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | 2A GSL # 2 Clarkston @ EV | 300mh | 49.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | |
| 2023-04-19 | 2A GSL # 2 Clarkston @ EV | 110mh | 20.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Van Kuren Invite | 110mh | 19.75 | 25th · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Van Kuren Invite | 300mh | 48.14 | 30th · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | 2A GSL #1 EV @ Pullman | 300mh | 50.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | 2A GSL #1 EV @ Pullman | 110mh | 21.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |