Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals & USATF U20 Championships | 100m | 11.39 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals & USATF U20 Championships | 200m | 23.4 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2026-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals & USATF U20 Championships | 200m | 23.48 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2026-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals & USATF U20 Championships | 100m | 11.62 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2026-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals & USATF U20 Championships | 100m | 11.51 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2026-06-18 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries | 11.39 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-18 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters Finals | 23.4 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-18 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries | 23.48 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-18 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters Finals | 11.51 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-29 | KSHSAA State Track Championships | 100m | 11.48 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-29 | KSHSAA State Track Championships | 400m | 58.95 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2026-05-29 | KSHSAA State Track Championships | 400m | 56.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-29 | KSHSAA State Track Championships | 100m | 11.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2026-05-29 | KSHSAA State Track Championships | 200m | 23.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-29 | KSHSAA State Track Championships | 200m | 23.86 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2026-05-08 | Shawnee Mission North Relays | 100m | 11.62 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2026-05-08 | Shawnee Mission North Relays | 100m | 11.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Mid Season Meet | 100m | 11.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2026-04-20 | BV West ELITE Meet | 400m | 57.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-20 | BV West ELITE Meet | 200m | 24.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | SR |
| 2026-04-20 | BV West ELITE Meet | 100m | 11.49 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Harry McDonald Blue Valley Relays | lj | 17-3.50 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Harry McDonald Blue Valley Relays | 100m | 11.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Harry McDonald Blue Valley Relays | 100m | 11.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2026-04-05 | Shawnee Mission South Relays | lj | 18-2 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2026-04-05 | Shawnee Mission South Relays | 200m | 24.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | SR |
| 2026-04-05 | Shawnee Mission South Relays | 100m | 11.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Mizzou HS Distance & Sprint Elite | 200m | 25.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Mizzou HS Distance & Sprint Elite | 60m | 7.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2026-01-17 | Washburn Be Your Best Meet #2 | lj | 5.22m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2026-01-17 | Washburn Be Your Best Meet #2 | 60m | 7.76 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2026-01-17 | Washburn Be Your Best Meet #2 | 60m | 7.64 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2026-01-10 | Prentice Gudgen HS Invitational 2026 | lj | 18-01.75 | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2026-01-10 | Bearcat All-Ages Open / Youth Meet #1 | lj | DNS | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2026-01-10 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 18' 1.75" | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-10 | Prentice Gudgen HS Invitational 2026 | 200m | 25.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.7% | SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Prentice Gudgen HS Invitational 2026 | 60m | 7.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Prentice Gudgen HS Invitational 2026 | 60m | 7.59 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -3.7% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-26 | AAU Track & Field Region 16 Qualifier | lj | DNS | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2025-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals | lj | 4.93m | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2025-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals | 200m | 24.44 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2025-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals | 100m | 12.1 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2025-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals | 200m | 24.33 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2025-06-07 | AAU Missouri Valley District Qualifier (Kansas) | lj | 5.66m | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2025-06-07 | AAU Missouri Valley District Qualifier (Kansas) | 100m | 12.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2025-06-07 | AAU Missouri Valley District Qualifier (Kansas) | 200m | 24.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2025-05-30 | KSHSAA State Championship | lj | 17-4.50 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2025-05-30 | KSHSAA State Championship | 100m | 11.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-30 | KSHSAA State Championship | 200m | 24.31 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-30 | KSHSAA State Championship | 100m | 12.01 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2025-05-30 | KSHSAA State Championship | 200m | 24.34 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2025-05-23 | KSHSAA 5A & 6A Regional - Overland Park-Blue Valley Northwest HS | lj | 17-11 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-05-23 | KSHSAA 5A & 6A Regional - Overland Park-Blue Valley Northwest HS | 100m | 12.07 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-05-23 | KSHSAA 5A & 6A Regional - Overland Park-Blue Valley Northwest HS | 200m | 26.34 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-05-23 | KSHSAA 5A & 6A Regional - Overland Park-Blue Valley Northwest HS | 100m | 11.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-23 | KSHSAA 5A & 6A Regional - Overland Park-Blue Valley Northwest HS | 200m | 24.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-05-16 | EKL Championship | lj | 17-2 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2025-05-16 | EKL Championship | 100m | 12.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2025-05-16 | EKL Championship | 100m | 12.37 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2025-05-09 | Shawnee Mission North Relays | lj | 18-2 | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2025-05-09 | Shawnee Mission North Relays | 200m | 24.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Shawnee Mission North Relays | 100m | 11.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Shawnee Mission North Relays | 100m | 11.97 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2025-05-09 | Shawnee Mission North Relays | 200m | 25.38 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Kansas Relays | 100m | 12.09 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Kansas Relays | 100m | 12.18 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2025-02-23 | Bearcat All-Ages Open #4 | lj | 5.11m | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2025-02-23 | Bearcat All-Ages Open #4 | 200m | 26.06 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2025-02-23 | Bearcat All-Ages Open #4 | 60m | 7.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Arkansas HS Invitational | lj | 5.31m | — | — | -4.6% | |
| 2025-01-18 | Arkansas HS Invitational | 200m | 25.67 | 49th · 1st on team | — | -4.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Arkansas HS Invitational | 60m | 7.99 | 63rd · 1st on team | — | -4.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-12 | Bearcat All-Ages Open #1 | lj | DNS | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2024-08-03 | AAU Junior Olympic Games | 100m | 12.9 | 98th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-22 | AAU Region 15 National Championship | lj | 4.62m | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2024-06-22 | AAU Region 15 National Championship | 100m | 12.95 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2024-06-22 | AAU Region 15 National Championship | 100m | 12.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2024-06-22 | AAU Region 15 National Championship | 200m | 27.02 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2024-06-22 | AAU Region 15 National Championship | 200m | 27.35 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2024-06-01 | AAU Missouri Valley District Qualifier (Kansas) | lj | 15-05.50 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-06-01 | AAU Missouri Valley District Qualifier (Kansas) | 200m | 27.48 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-06-01 | AAU Missouri Valley District Qualifier (Kansas) | 100m | 12.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-05-25 | KSHSAA State Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.77 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2024-05-16 | KSHSAA 6A Regional- Olathe West | 100m | 12.49 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-16 | KSHSAA 6A Regional- Olathe West | 200m | 26.42 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-16 | KSHSAA 6A Regional- Olathe West | 200m | 25.97 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Kansas Relays - HS | 100m | 12.6 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Mid Season Classic | lj | 15-7 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Mid Season Classic | 100m | 12.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Shawnee Mission South Relays | lj | 15-11.50 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2024-03-30 | Shawnee Mission South Relays | 100m | 13.13 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-25 | AAU Region 16 Qualifier | lj | DNS | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2023-06-25 | AAU Region 16 Qualifier | 100m | 13.67 | 37th · 5th on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2023-06-03 | Missouri Valley AAU Kansas District Qualifier | lj | 14-04.25 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-06-03 | Missouri Valley AAU Kansas District Qualifier | 100m | 13.98 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-05-20 | Hot Feet Meet | lj | 15-09.00 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2023-05-20 | Hot Feet Meet | 100m | 13.47 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-30 | Team Believe Memorial Day Meet | 100m | 18.04 | 26th · 6th on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing