Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-25 | Pierz Golf Course | 5000m | 18:46.3 | 65th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-16 | Proctor Golf Course | 5000m | 19:15.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.4 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-11 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 18:49.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.5 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-11 | Spring Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 19:55 | 19th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-06 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 19:21 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.2 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-27 | Pierz Golf Course | 5000m | 19:23.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.5 | +0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 19:53.1 | 75th · 1st on team | 106.5 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-19 | Pierz Golf Course | 5000m | 20:17.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.0 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-15 | North Branch Golf Course | 5000m | 20:28 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 101.1 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-13 | Spring Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 19:59.7 | 30th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | +0.025 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-13 | Mora Elementary | 5000m | 20:00 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.5 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-08 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 21:21 | 1st · 1st on team | 98.6 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-22 | South Sub-Section 7A | 1600m | 5:09.26 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2013-05-22 | South Sub-Section 7A | 800m | 2:25.19 | 11th · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2013-05-07 | True Team Section 7A | 3200m | 11:52.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2013-05-07 | True Team Section 7A | 1600m | 5:13.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-23 | Section 7A South Sub-Section | 3200m | 11:09.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2012-05-15 | Great River Conference Meet | 3200m | 10:58.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.025 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-05-08 | Section 7A True Team | 1600m | 5:03.28 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.025 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-05-04 | Jaguar Invite | 3200m | 10:58.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-04-27 | Chengwatana Invite | 3200m | 11:49 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2012-04-24 | Lion Invite | 3200m | 11:16.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-04-19 | Eagle Invite | 3200m | 11:21.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-12 | Ogilvie Speed Meet | 3200m | 11:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-25 | Section 7A - South Sub Section | 1600m | 5:21.77 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2011-05-25 | Section 7A - South Sub Section | 800m | 2:27.71 | 4th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2011-05-23 | GRC JV/JH Meet | lj | 13 4.25 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2011-05-23 | GRC JV/JH Meet | 800m | 2:33.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 99.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2011-05-17 | Great River Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:19.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-17 | Great River Conference Championships | 800m | 2:28 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -0.021 | |
| 2011-05-13 | Kettle River Races JH/JV | 800m | 2:29.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2011-05-13 | Kettle River Races JH/JV | 1600m | 5:23.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2011-05-10 | Aitkin Invite | 800m | 2:35 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 99.1 | -0.015 | |
| 2011-05-10 | Aitkin Invite | 1600m | 5:25 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.015 | |
| 2011-05-09 | Jaguar JH/JV | lj | 12 8 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2011-05-09 | Jaguar JH/JV | 800m | 2:35 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 98.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2011-05-09 | Jaguar JH/JV | 1600m | 5:27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2011-05-06 | Jaguar Invite | 800m | 2:28.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 101.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2011-05-06 | Jaguar Invite | 1600m | 5:20.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-02 | Eagle JH/JV Invite | 1600m | 5:21.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-02 | Eagle JH/JV Invite | 800m | 2:31.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.021 | |
| 2011-04-28 | Lion Cub JH/JV | lj | 12 3 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2011-04-28 | Lion Cub JH/JV | 1600m | 5:29 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2011-04-21 | Eagle Invite | 800m | 2:32.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 99.7 | -0.021 | |
| 2011-04-21 | Eagle Invite | 1600m | 5:34.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2011-04-18 | Mille Lacs JH/JV | lj | 12 6 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2011-04-18 | Mille Lacs JH/JV | 800m | 2:35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.006 | |
| 2011-04-18 | Mille Lacs JH/JV | 1600m | 5:22 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.006 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-04-14 | Ogilvie Speed Meet | 800m | 2:33.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2011-04-12 | Tigerama | 800m | 2:22 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.023 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-04-12 | Tigerama | 400m | 1:07.64 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-07 | Ogilvie Unlimited | 800m | 2:31 | 4th · 4th on team | 100.7 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-04-07 | Ogilvie Unlimited | 100m | 14.94 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |