Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Oak Knoll Golf Course | 8000m | 27:21.3 | 49th · 5th on team | 102.2 | -0.153 | |
| 2024-10-19 | Oak Knoll Golf Course | 8000m | 25:38.8 | 45th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.153 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Bush Park | 8000m | 25:57.3 | 87th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.155 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Western Oregon University | 6000m | 19:05.73 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.101 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Ash Creek Preserve | 6000m | 19:10.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.101 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | The Nines Golf Course | 6000m | 19:19.1 | 27th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.123 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 8000m | 27:08.2 | 102nd · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.160 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Plantes Ferry Park & Sports Complex | 8000m | 26:37.5 | 33rd · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.128 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Oak Knoll Golf Course | 8000m | 25:56.8 | 59th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.153 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Bush Park | 8000m | 26:37.8 | 96th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.155 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Oak Knoll Golf Course | 8000m | 26:28.3 | 20th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.153 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Joe Dancer Park | 6000m | 20:52.4 | 79th · 6th on team | 104.5 | -0.111 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Plantes Ferry | 8000m | 26:14.7 | 53rd · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.128 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Killarney West Golf Course | 8000m | 25:11.7 | 14th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.132 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | LCSC XC Traile | 8000m | 27:23 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 104.4 | -0.140 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Willamette | 8000m | 27:20.4 | 93rd · 3rd on team | 104.5 | -0.155 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Beau Pre Golf Course | 8000m | 27:51 | 19th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | -0.105 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Joe Dancer Park | 6000m | 21:59.2 | 10th · 5th on team | 101.2 | -0.111 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 8000m | 28:33 | 29th · 3rd on team | 101.8 | -0.136 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Lane Community College | 8000m | 28:09.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.110 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Creekside Golf Course | 8000m | 27:26.4 | 50th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.140 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Western Oregon University | 6000m | 21:07.8 | 66th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.101 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-27 | Lane Community College | 8000m | 28:53 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.110 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4500m | 15:29.3 | 129th · 2nd on team | 126.1 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-23 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 17:42.5 | 145th · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 18:15.1 | 22nd · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Basic High | 5000m | 18:22.1 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | +0.018 | CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 19:16.5 | 55th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | +0.042 | CSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Liberty HS Campus | 4023m | 14:34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.6 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Foothill HS | 5000m | 18:22 | 29th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Olympia Park | 3000m | — | — | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Palo Verde HS | 5000m | 19:07.1 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 118.7 | +0.053 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-26 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 18:49.7 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 118.2 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Basic High | 5000m | 17:50.2 | 12th · 3rd on team | 121.0 | +0.018 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 18:53.5 | 46th · 3rd on team | 116.9 | +0.042 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | SECTA | 3218m | 12:35.2 | 9th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | +0.087 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Foothill HS | 5000m | 19:00.1 | 36th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Cornerstone Park | 3200m | 12:10.4 | 20th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | +0.049 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Lake Las Vegas | 5000m | 19:56.7 | 39th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | +0.082 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Foothill HS | 4023m | 14:58.7 | 7th · 4th on team | 117.1 | +0.042 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Sunset Park | 4828m | 18:16.2 | 70th · 4th on team | 115.0 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Palo Verde HS | 5000m | 19:59 | 58th · 5th on team | 113.3 | +0.053 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Basic High | 5000m | 20:37 | 121st · 3rd on team | 104.4 | +0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Sonata Park | 4506m | 19:10 | 58th · 11th on team | 104.0 | +0.068 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Sonata Park | 4828m | 22:05 | 38th · 12th on team | 99.5 | +0.067 | CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Sunset Park | 4828m | 20:26 | 84th · 5th on team | 99.8 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Palo Verde | 5000m | 21:58 | 84th · 1st on team | 102.2 | +0.053 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Floyd Lamb Park | 4828m | 20:58 | 61st · 11th on team | 99.3 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-15 | Basic High | 5000m | 26:27.8 | 246th · 3rd on team | 81.8 | +0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-10 | Desert Breeze Park | 4023m | 19:46.4 | 88th · 1st on team | 92.6 | +0.089 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 21:34.2 | 67th · 3rd on team | 102.1 | +0.042 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Central Park - Huntington Beach | 4828m | 21:50.5 | 178th · 1st on team | 99.5 | +0.059 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Foothill HS | 5000m | 23:15.8 | 150th · 8th on team | 92.1 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-21 | Sonata Park | 4828m | 21:47 | 37th · 11th on team | 97.0 | +0.067 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Sonata Park | 4506m | 21:54 | 93rd · 10th on team | 92.3 | +0.068 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Sunset Park | 4828m | 21:47.6 | 144th · 4th on team | 95.4 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-17 | Craig Ranch Park | 3218m | 15:12.9 | 11th · 1st on team | 98.5 | -0.082 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Veterans Memorial Park | 3379m | 17:24.9 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-27 | 2025 Northwest Conference Championships | 1500m | 4:11.77 | 14th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-27 | 2025 Northwest Conference Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:57.46 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-11 | John Knight Invite | 800m | 2:02.22 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | John Knight Invite | 1500m | 4:09.21 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.043 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational | 1500m | 4:07.76 | 14th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.039 | RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | Willamette Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:55.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2025-03-18 | Willamette Multi's/ Corban Dual | 1500m | 4:15.42 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-03-18 | Willamette Multi's/ Corban Dual | 800m | 2:03.83 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2025-03-15 | LCC Open 2025 | 3ksteeple | 10:13.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-03-08 | L&C - Electric Forest Open | 3ksteeple | 10:04.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Willamette Opener | 1500m | 4:06.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | Bearcat Lakers Meet | 1500m | 4:14.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.3 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | Bearcat Lakers Meet | 800m | 2:05.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.028 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | 2024 George Fox University NCAA Final Qualifier and Multi | 3ksteeple | 9:54.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-05-11 | L&C Portland Distance Carnival | 1500m | 3:59.76 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Oregon Twilight | 3ksteeple | 9:43.71 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Oregon State High Performance | 1500m | 4:09.42 | 14th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-04-20 | 2024 Northwest Conference Championships | 1500m | 4:00.37 | 12th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | 2024 Northwest Conference Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:33.92 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:00.37 | 12th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Steeplechase | 9:33.92 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:49.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Pacific Open 2024 | 1500m | 4:02.88 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-30 | Pacific Open 2024 | 800m | 2:01.86 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 105.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Willamette Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:39.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Willamette vs Corban | 800m | 2:00.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-03-16 | 2024 Rich Allen Classic | 1500m | 4:03.18 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | 2024 Rich Allen Classic | 800m | 2:00.29 | 9th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-09 | LCC Open 2024 | 3ksteeple | 9:48.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Whitworth Indoor Invitational & Multi's - College | 1mile | 4:24.37 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | Portland Distance Carnival | 3ksteeple | 9:57.07 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Oregon Twilight | 3ksteeple | 10:00.62 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-04-28 | OSU HP Meet | 5000m | 15:36.47 | 10th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | NWC Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:37.8 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | NWC Championships | 1500m | 4:04.38 | 13th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | John Knight Twilight | 3ksteeple | 9:51.68 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Pacific University Open | 1500m | 4:05.85 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Willamette Invite | 3ksteeple | 9:43.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Rich Allen Classic | 800m | 2:01.86 | 9th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | Rich Allen Classic | 1500m | 4:06.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Lane CC Open | 3ksteeple | 10:06.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Willamette Opener | 5000m | 16:14.45 | 6th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-24 | NWAC Championships | 5000m | 16:25.74 | 9th · 1st on team | 100.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-24 | NWAC Championships | 10-km | 36:16.98 | 6th · 1st on team | 93.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-24 | NWAC Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:49.27 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:08.23 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2022-05-07 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Steeplechase | 10:41.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | OSU HP Meet | 5000m | 16:06.27 | 73rd · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:05.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Raider Invitational | 5000m | 16:36.65 | 15th · 1st on team | 99.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Titan Invitational | 400m | 56.71 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Titan Invitational | 800m | 2:11.65 | 15th · 1st on team | 98.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Titan Invitational | 1500m | 4:46.69 | 13th · 1st on team | 92.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Linfield Jenn Boyman Invitational | 5000m | 16:45.45 | 6th · 1st on team | 98.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-03-26 | Willamette Track & Field Invitational | 5000m | 16:25.76 | 10th · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Lane CC Open | 1500m | 4:17.78 | 16th · 1st on team | 102.1 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | Lane CC Open | 800m | 2:08.69 | 9th · 1st on team | 99.6 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-05 | Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker | 10-km | 33:22.45 | 20th · 1st on team | 101.9 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-05 | Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker | 5000m | 16:31.7 | 21st · 1st on team | 99.8 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-13 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:48.78 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-05 | Portland Indoor #3 | 3000m | 9:33.96 | 15th · 1st on team | 99.9 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | NWAC SWC Champs | 10-km | 35:11.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 96.3 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | NWAC SWC Champs | 5000m | 17:50.77 | 8th · 4th on team | 93.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-05-08 | Mt Hood Festival | 1500m | 4:34.08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 97.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-05-08 | Mt Hood Festival | 3000m | 9:35.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.1 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Mt Hood Festival | 800m | 2:11.99 | 6th · 3rd on team | 98.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Cougar Open | 1500m | 4:24.69 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.8 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Cougar Open | 800m | 2:09.31 | 8th · 3rd on team | 99.6 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Steve Prefontaine Masters | 1500m | 4:28.42 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Steve Prefontaine Masters | 5000m | 16:56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 99.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-16 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 16:30.53 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-16 | Meet results → | Men's 10,000 Meters | 36:11.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-03 | Tioga Twilight | 5000m | 16:36.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-03 | Tioga Twilight | 1500m | 4:31.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-03-20 | Empire Lake Multi | 400m | 56.83 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-20 | Empire Lake Multi | 1500m | 4:31.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 98.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-03-13 | Mid-March Meltdown | 800m | 2:10.21 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-13 | Mid-March Meltdown | 1500m | 4:26.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-11 | Liberty Weekday #1 | 3200m | 10:38.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-03-11 | Liberty Weekday #1 | 800m | 2:11.87 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-28 | Liberty Blue-Red Meet | 1600m | 5:08.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-28 | Liberty Blue-Red Meet | 800m | 2:17.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-04 | NIAA Southern Desert Regional (Day 1) | 3200m | 10:43.5 | 11th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | NIAA Southern Desert Regional (Day 1) | 1600m | 5:07.92 | 41st · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2019-04-11 | Basic Weekday | 800m | 2:11.88 | 7th · 6th on team | 116.9 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-11 | Basic Weekday | 1600m | 4:54.07 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | Dragon Invitational | 3200m | 10:43.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-02 | Coronado Weekday #4 | 800m | 2:21.21 | 16th · 4th on team | 109.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-02 | Coronado Weekday #4 | 1600m | 5:03.88 | 6th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-03-27 | Clark Weekday #1 | 800m | 2:18.98 | 11th · 4th on team | 111.3 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-27 | Clark Weekday #1 | 3200m | 11:00.21 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-27 | Clark Weekday #1 | 1600m | 4:59.52 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-22 | Silver State Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.52 | 35th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-03-20 | Coronado Weekday #2 | 1600m | 5:02.27 | 5th · 4th on team | 114.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-03-13 | Coronado Weekday #1 | 3200m | 11:07.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-13 | Coronado Weekday #1 | 1600m | 5:01.89 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-27 | Sunrise FAST Classic | 3200m | 11:13.35 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-27 | Sunrise FAST Classic | 1600m | 5:11.16 | 13th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | Rancho Weekday | 1600m | 5:18 | 12th · 8th on team | 109.1 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | Rancho Weekday | 800m | 2:29 | 9th · 7th on team | 103.5 | -0.020 | |
| 2018-04-21 | 2018 Skyhawk Invitational | 3200m | 11:15.17 | 35th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-19 | Liberty Weekday | 800m | 2:24 | 11th · 8th on team | 106.5 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | 2018 Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic | 3200m | 11:44.71 | 12th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | 2018 Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic | 1600m | 5:19.14 | 21st · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | Liberty Weekday | 800m | 2:36.1 | 10th · 10th on team | 98.3 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-11 | Liberty Weekday | 3200m | 12:03.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | Liberty Weekday | 1600m | 5:36.7 | 8th · 7th on team | 102.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2018-03-21 | Coronado Weekday | 1600m | 5:34.48 | 13th · 7th on team | 103.4 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-21 | Coronado Weekday | 3200m | 12:10.69 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.022 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-26 | Liberty Weekday | 1600m | 5:51.8 | 13th · 7th on team | 97.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2017-04-26 | Liberty Weekday | 800m | 2:47.4 | 19th · 10th on team | 91.0 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-18 | Las Vegas Weekday | 1600m | 6:01.07 | 14th · 8th on team | 95.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2017-04-04 | Liberty Weekday | 1600m | 5:42 | 25th · 14th on team | 100.1 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |