Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-13 | Zimmer Championship Course | 6000m | 21:49 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-01 | East Bay Golf Course | 6000m | — | — | — | +0.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Burke Golf Course | 5000m | 17:38.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | East Bay Golf Course | 5000m | 18:28.8 | 15th · 14th on team | — | +1.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-14 | E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Park | 6000m | 22:05.4 | 192nd · 7th on team | — | -1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Springfield Golf Course | 6000m | 19:57.9 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Springfield Golf Course | 6000m | 19:57.9 | 7th · 6th on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2017-09-29 | Springfield Golf Course | 6000m | 19:57.9 | 12th · 6th on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2017-09-29 | Springfield Golf Course | 6000m | 19:57.9 | 12th · 6th on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2017-09-29 | Springfield Golf Course | 6000m | 19:57.9 | 11th · 6th on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2017-09-29 | Springfield Golf Course | 6000m | 19:57.9 | 7th · 6th on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2017-09-29 | Springfield Golf Course | 6000m | 19:57.9 | 7th · 6th on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2017-09-29 | Springfield Golf Course | 6000m | 19:57.9 | 7th · 6th on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2017-09-29 | Springfield Golf Course | 6000m | 19:57.9 | 8th · 6th on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2017-09-16 | East Bay Golf Course | 4828m | 17:34.3 | 21st · 9th on team | — | +1.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | East Bay Golf Course | 4828m | 17:34.3 | 21st · 9th on team | — | +1.7% |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-11 | Steve and Dona Reeder Cross Country Course | 6000m | 22:14.3 | 79th · 7th on team | 117.0 | -0.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-14 | Thomas Zimmer Cross Country Course | 6000m | 22:34.2 | 66th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -0.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-07 | Steve and Dona Reeder Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.1 | +1.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-23 | Panorama Farms | 5000m | 19:24.5 | 85th · 13th on team | 113.2 | +0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-16 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 22:00.9 | 36th · 5th on team | 117.6 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-02 | Jefferson Park Golf Course | 6000m | 21:33.8 | 68th · 10th on team | 117.2 | -1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-25 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 19:45.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 133.9 | +4.3% | CSR |
| 2014-10-16 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 18:32.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.4 | -0.3% | CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-12 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 18:23 | 11th · 1st on team | 132.2 | -2.3% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-30 | Fossil Ridge HS | 5000m | 19:26.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.1% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-21 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 20:50.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.4 | +4.3% | SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-26 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 19:37.3 | 11th · 1st on team | 133.4 | +4.3% | CSR |
| 2013-10-17 | Broomfield County Commons Park | 5000m | 18:17.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 141.3 | +2.9% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-11 | Fossil Ridge HS | 5000m | 18:03.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 139.9 | -0.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Waneka Lake Park | 5000m | 18:47.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 136.0 | +1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-29 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 19:45.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.8 | +4.3% | SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-27 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 18:59.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 137.5 | +4.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-17 | NAAC | 5000m | 19:39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.2 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-12 | Adams County Regional Park | 5000m | 17:50 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 143.3 | +2.5% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-05 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 17:53.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 139.1 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-28 | Margaret W. Carpenter Recreation Center | 5000m | 18:02.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 140.5 | -0.8% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-21 | Fort Collins High School | 5000m | 18:30.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.9 | 0.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-14 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 17:50 | 5th · 1st on team | 139.7 | -2.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Waneka Lake Park | 5000m | 18:59.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.5 | +1.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-31 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 20:24.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.3 | +4.3% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-29 | Arapahoe County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:39.9 | 21st · 2nd on team | 133.8 | +4.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-21 | Adams County Regional Park | 5000m | 19:04 | 5th · 2nd on team | 136.7 | +2.5% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-14 | Fossil Ridge HS | 5000m | 19:09.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 132.9 | -0.1% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-07 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 19:10 | 12th · 2nd on team | 132.8 | -0.3% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Viele Lake XC Course | 5000m | 20:10 | 11th · 2nd on team | 128.9 | +1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-23 | Fort Collins High School | 5000m | 20:13 | 11th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | 0.0% | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-16 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 19:01 | 15th · 2nd on team | 131.4 | -2.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | LA Track Festival (Gold) | 3ksteeple | 9:31.74 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | ASICS Sound Invite | 3000m | 9:09.88 | 12th · 2nd on team | 127.1 | -1.6% | RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 3000m | 9:05.21 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -2.2% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-31 | 2025 USATF National Senior Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:52.3 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-07-31 | 2025 USATF National Senior Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:33.08 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-07-12 | Sound Running Sunset Tour | 3ksteeple | 9:44.15 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-06-14 | Portland Track Festival | 1500m | 4:17.65 | 12th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-24 | Track Fest | 3ksteeple | 9:40.56 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | 2025 Desert Heat Classic | 1500m | 4:19.58 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-14 | 2025 Husky Classic | 3000m | 9:04.67 | 13th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-01 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 1mile | 4:39.49 | 20th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 1500m | 4:20.59 | 18th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Lumberjack Team Challenge | 1mile | 4:49.82 | 8th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | +3.5% | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-30 | United States Olympic Team Track & Field Trials | 3ksteeple | 10:12.76 | 42nd · 5th on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-06-09 | 2024 Portland Track Festival High Performance | 3ksteeple | 10:04.11 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-11 | Sound Running Track Fest | 3ksteeple | 9:58.78 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Occidental Invitational | 1500m | 4:24.16 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Wisconsin Windy City Invitational | 3000m | 9:09.58 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -1.6% | RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 3000m | 9:09.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | -2.6% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-09 | Toyota USATF Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:59.24 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Payton Jordan Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:52.28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:04.49 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-10 | NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 2) | 3ksteeple | 9:56.19 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-31 | NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 4) | 3ksteeple | 9:58.12 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-26 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 9:58.12 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-16 | The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:14.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2021-05-16 | The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 16:48.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:13.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2021-04-09 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 16:17.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Raleigh Relays | 3ksteeple | 10:11.48 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2021-03-20 | UCF Black and Gold Invite | 1500m | 4:35.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-24 | NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 2) | 3ksteeple | 10:04.84 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-02 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 10:06.96 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2) | 3ksteeple | 10:19.18 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | 40th Sun Angel Classic | 1500m | 4:32.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-29 | Meet results → | Women 3000m Steeplechase Section 2 | 10:11.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Willie Williams Classic (College) | 800m | 2:21.12 | 12th · 6th on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Willie Williams Classic (College) | 1500m | 4:41.13 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2019-02-23 | MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 9:44.85 | 29th · 4th on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2019-02-10 | Iowa State Classic | 3000m | 9:51.24 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2019-01-26 | Washington Indoor Invitational | 3000m | 9:49.21 | 48th · 5th on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2019-01-18 | Air Force Indoor Team Challenge | 1mile | 5:12.03 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-25 | NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 2) | 3ksteeple | 10:19.95 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-19 | Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1) | 3ksteeple | 10:24.33 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:19.53 | 22nd · 8th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-30 | Stanford Invitational (Day 1) | 3ksteeple | 10:40.88 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2018-03-17 | USC Trojan Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:43.36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2018-03-17 | USC LA City Relay Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:43.36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2018-02-24 | MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 9:58.61 | 35th · 5th on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2018-02-10 | Iowa State Classic | 3000m | 9:43.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-01-27 | Wildcat Open | 1mile | 5:12.03 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +2.1% | SR |
| 2018-01-27 | Wildcat Open | 800m | 2:24.06 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +2.1% | SR |
| 2018-01-19 | Air Force Indoor Team Challenge | 1mile | 5:12.32 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2018-01-13 | BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational | 3000m | 10:06.86 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +2.3% | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-02-11 | Iowa State Classic | 3000m | 10:04.04 | 41st · 6th on team | 115.5 | -1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2017-01-12 | 2017 BYU Cougar Collegiate Indoor Invitational | 3000m | 10:46.1 | 10th · 6th on team | 111.9 | +2.3% | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-13 | BYU Cougar Invitational | 3ksteeple | 11:39.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2016-05-07 | Oxy Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:40.77 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-15 | Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1) | 3ksteeple | 10:40.82 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-07 | 37th Sun Angel Track Classic | 1500m | 4:35.91 | 11th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-01 | Stanford Invitational (Day 1) | 3ksteeple | 10:47.83 | 42nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-19 | Trojan Invitational (Day 2) | 1500m | 4:40.79 | 8th · 5th on team | 115.8 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-18 | Trojan Invitational (Day 1) | 3000m | 10:02.33 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2016-02-26 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:10.7 | 44th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | — | |
| 2016-02-13 | Iowa State Classic | 1mile | 5:09.55 | 50th · 4th on team | 112.9 | -1.1% | |
| 2016-01-29 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 9:38.65 | 18th · 1st on team | 120.6 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-01-16 | Texas A&M 11-Team Invitational | 1mile | 5:00.65 | 10th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2016-01-09 | BYU Cougar Indoor | 1mile | 5:04.08 | 4th · 3rd on team | 119.1 | +2.3% | PR SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-16 | Colorado 4A 5A State Championships | 1600m | 5:08.63 | 5th · 1st on team | 136.4 | +2.1% | SR |
| 2015-05-02 | Front Range League Championships | 3200m | 10:59.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.5 | +2.0% | SR RSR |
| 2015-05-02 | Front Range League Championships | 800m | 2:24.89 | 10th · 1st on team | 128.6 | +2.0% | |
| 2015-05-02 | Front Range League Championships | 1600m | 5:09.08 | 6th · 1st on team | 136.1 | +2.0% | SR |
| 2015-04-25 | Liberty Bell Invite | 3200m | 11:06.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | 135.4 | +1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-10 | Pomona Invitational | 3200m | 11:31.47 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.1 | +2.1% | SR |
| 2015-04-10 | Pomona Invitational | 800m | 2:23.71 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.9 | +2.1% | |
| 2015-04-04 | Mountain Range Mustang Invitational | 1600m | 5:17.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.9 | +2.1% | |
| 2015-03-14 | Thunder Ridge Invitational | 800m | 2:23.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.0 | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-14 | Thunder Ridge Invitational | 1600m | 5:15.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.5 | +2.9% | SR RSR |
| 2015-02-07 | Air Force HS Open | 1mile | 5:25.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.5 | +2.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-02-07 | Air Force HS Open | 800m | 2:27.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 128.9 | +2.9% | PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-17 | CHSAA 5A State Championships | 3200m | 11:29.47 | 15th · 1st on team | 131.3 | +2.1% | SR RSR |
| 2014-05-17 | CHSAA 5A State Championships | 1600m | 5:20.33 | 16th · 1st on team | 131.6 | +2.1% | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-17 | CHSAA State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:01.73 | 4th · 1st on team | 139.6 | +2.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-05-17 | CHSAA State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 10:58.29 | 5th · 2nd on team | 137.5 | +2.1% | ★PR SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-17 | Colorado State Track and Field Championsips | 3200m | 11:14.12 | 11th · 1st on team | 133.6 | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2012-05-08 | Front Range League Championships 2012 | 3200m | 11:28.04 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.2 | +2.5% | |
| 2012-05-08 | Front Range League Championships 2012 | 1600m | 5:19.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.4 | +2.5% | PR SR |
| 2012-05-05 | Last Chance Meet 2012 | 1600m | 5:22.31 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.5 | +2.7% | |
| 2012-04-25 | Hatfield and McCoy Invitational 2012 | 1600m | 5:22.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.9 | +2.6% | |
| 2012-04-21 | Maxine Ehrman Thornton HS Invitational 2012 | 3200m | 11:15.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.8 | +2.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-18 | Pre Prom Invitational | 3200m | 11:45.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | +2.3% | |
| 2012-04-14 | Mullen Runners Roost Invitational 2012 | 1600m | 5:20.4 | 17th · 1st on team | 130.1 | +1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-07 | Mustang Invitational | 3200m | 11:44.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.3 | +2.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-04 | Early Bird Invitational | 3200m | 12:27.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | +2.3% | |
| 2012-03-21 | Five Star Championships 2012 | 1600m | 5:35.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.7 | +2.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-14 | Thornton Early Bird Meet 2012 | 3200m | 11:59.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | +2.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-10 | Boulder Invitational 2012 | 3200m | 12:06.01 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.5 | +2.6% | PR SR RSR |