Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 19:33.5 | 24th · 2nd on team | 129.5 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-21 | Highland 9 Golf Course | 5000m | 20:32.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Battle Creek Regional Park | 5000m | 19:03.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.9 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 21:17.4 | 26th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Flying Cloud Fields | 5000m | 21:01 | 70th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Shamrock Golf Course | 5000m | 20:13.3 | 12th · 3rd on team | 122.4 | +0.015 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Bassett Creek Park | 3218m | 13:20.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.4 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-22 | Highland 9 Golf Course | 5000m | 21:22 | 14th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | +0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Battle Creek Regional Park | 5000m | 21:20.7 | 9th · 3rd on team | 118.1 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 21:23.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.4 | +0.023 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Elm Creek Park Reserve | 5000m | 22:05.1 | 27th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Spring Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 21:43 | 21st · 3rd on team | 117.3 | +0.025 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Shamrock Golf Course | 5000m | 21:55.3 | 19th · 4th on team | 115.1 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-24 | Highland 9 Golf Course | 5000m | 22:47.2 | 34th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | +0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Elm Creek Park Reserve | 5000m | 23:39.2 | 84th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | +0.021 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Spring Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 24:23.9 | 79th · 4th on team | 103.2 | +0.025 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Shamrock Golf Course | 5000m | 24:26.9 | 67th · 5th on team | 101.6 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Bassett Creek Park | 5000m | 26:26.6 | 23rd · 5th on team | — | +0.022 | ★CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-06 | Fox Hollow Golf Club | 5000m | 26:13.6 | 34th · 4th on team | 104.9 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Buffalo Heights Golf Course | 2998m | 15:02.2 | 55th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Spring Brook Golf Course | 3200m | 16:22.2 | 29th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Shamrock Golf Course | 2500m | 13:16.4 | 31st · 5th on team | 100.8 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Bassett Creek Park | 3200m | 17:41 | 10th · 4th on team | 96.4 | +0.016 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-26 | MSHSL Section 6AA Championships | 3200m | 12:01.16 | 11th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-26 | MSHSL Section 6AA Championships | 1600m | 5:35.69 | 9th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-19 | Rockford Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:37.69 | 18th · 7th on team | 116.3 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-14 | IMAC Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:37.54 | 6th · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | STA Invitational | 1600m | 5:39.76 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Class AA True Team Wild Card | 3200m | 12:08.29 | 11th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2026-05-06 | 6AA Section True Team | 3200m | 12:08.29 | 7th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-30 | TCU HS Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:39.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-21 | Providence Academy Invite | 1600m | 5:41.21 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.1 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-16 | Spartan Invitational | 3200m | 12:26.29 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-27 | MSHSL Section 6AA Championships | 3200m | 12:05.8 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-27 | MSHSL Section 6AA Championships | 1600m | 5:42.59 | 11th · 3rd on team | 118.9 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-17 | IMAC Conference Championships | 3200m | 12:12.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-07 | IMAC Conference Relays | 1600m | 5:58.35 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | TCU Invite #2 | 1600m | 6:03.88 | 7th · 4th on team | 112.5 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | PA Triangular Invite | 3200m | 13:15.66 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.2 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | IMAC Tri - Minnehaha Academy | 1600m | 6:11.23 | 8th · 5th on team | 110.9 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | IMAC Track Meet | 400m | 1:19.01 | 24th · 11th on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | IMAC Track Meet | 1600m | 6:20.06 | 17th · 7th on team | 108.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-30 | Providence Academy Invite | 3200m | 14:01.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Husky JV Invitational | 800m | 3:00.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Husky JV Invitational | 1600m | 6:29.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Providence Academy Triangular | 800m | 2:55.57 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | IMAC Indoor Track Meet - UofM | 1600m | 6:39.92 | 18th · 4th on team | 102.7 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-30 | Middle School IMAC Conference Championship at Providence Academy | lj | 7-06.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Middle School IMAC Conference Championship at Providence Academy | 400m | 1:27.38 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |