Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | shot | 11.73m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-05-30 | FCPS Middle School Championship | shot | 44' 9.5" | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-05-30 | FCPS Middle School Championship | 100m | 12.31 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-05-30 | FCPS Middle School Championship | 200m | 30.56 | 52nd · 3rd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-05-30 | FCPS Middle School Championship | 100m | 12.41 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-05-16 | Lightning Relays | shot | 38-03.75 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2026-05-16 | Lightning Relays | discus | 32.26m | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2026-05-16 | FCPS Middle School @ Hayfield | shot | 42' 0.5" | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-05-16 | FCPS Middle School @ Hayfield | 400m | 55.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-16 | FCPS Middle School @ Hayfield | 100m | 12.04 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-09 | FCPS Middle School @ West Potomac | shot | 41' 1" | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-05-09 | FCPS Middle School @ West Potomac | 200m | 25.19 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-05-09 | FCPS Middle School @ West Potomac | 100m | 12.23 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-03 | NVA Track Invitational | discus | 29.59m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-05-03 | NVA Track Invitational | shot | 10.21m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-05-03 | NVA Track Invitational | 100m | 12.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-25 | FCPS Middle School @ Herndon | shot | 40' 7" | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2026-04-25 | FCPS Middle School @ Herndon | 200m | 25.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-25 | FCPS Middle School @ Herndon | 100m | 14.6 | 40th · 5th on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2026-03-22 | Adidas Indoor National | shot | FOUL | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-03-22 | Adidas Indoor National | 60m | 7.82 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-22 | Adidas Indoor National | 200m | 25.49 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-22 | adidas Track & Field Nationals | shot | 9.88m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-06-19 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | shot | 9.70m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2025-06-15 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-06-14 | AAU PVA District | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-05-31 | DMV Youth Challenge | shot | 12.42m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-05-25 | PVTC All- Comers Meet #1 | shot | DNS | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-05-17 | LIGHTNING RELAYS | 100m | 12.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-05-17 | LIGHTNING RELAYS | 200m | 25.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-04 | 4th Annual South County Colts T&F Invitational | shot | 11.48m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-04 | 4th Annual South County Colts T&F Invitational | 100mh | 17.87 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-04 | 4th Annual South County Colts T&F Invitational | 200m | 25.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-27 | Virginia Pride Spring Kick - Off | shot | 38-04.50 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-04-27 | Virginia Pride Spring Kick - Off | 80mh | 13.49 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2025-04-27 | Virginia Pride Spring Kick - Off | 100m | 12.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-23 | adidas Track Nationals 2025 | shot | 10.33m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-03-23 | adidas Track Nationals 2025 | 200m | 26.46 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-23 | adidas Track Nationals 2025 | 55m | 7.36 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-23 | adidas Track Nationals 2025 | 60m | 7.98 | 30th · 4th on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | FPYC Youth Meet #1 | shot | 38' 7.5" | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-03-21 | FPYC Youth Meet #1 | 200m | 26.46 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | FPYC Youth Meet #1 | 100m | 13.18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | AAU Indoor National Championships | shot | 12.94m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-03-07 | AAU Indoor National Championships | 60mh | 9.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | AAU Indoor National Championships | 60mh | 21.37 | 23rd · 9th on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-02-24 | Big Sandy JH Track Meet | shot | 32-9 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-02-24 | Big Sandy JH Track Meet | discus | 73-0 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-02-22 | LEGACY Indoor Showcase | shot | 12.40m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-02-22 | LEGACY Indoor Showcase | 200m | 26.81 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-08-03 | AAU Junior Olympic Games | shot | 11.84m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-08-03 | AAU Junior Olympic Games | discus | 20.05m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-08-03 | AAU Junior Olympic Games | 80mh | 14.16 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-13 | International Youth Champions | discus | 26.37m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-07-13 | International Youth Champions | shot | 11.50m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-07-13 | International Youth Champions | 80mh | 14.18 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-07-13 | International Youth Champions | 80mh | 13.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-23 | AAU Region 3 | discus | 77-01 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-06-23 | AAU Region 3 | shot | 35-06.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-06-23 | AAU Region 3 | hj | 1.21m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-06-23 | AAU Region 3 | lj | 3.73m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-06-23 | AAU Region 3 | shot | 10.11m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-06-23 | AAU Region 3 | 80mh | 14.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-06-23 | AAU Region 3 | 80mh | 14.65 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-06-23 | AAU Region 3 | 1500m | 6:54.88 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 99.6 | -0.6% | |
| 2024-06-15 | LEGACY Juneteenth Track Showcase | lj | 13-07.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-06-15 | LEGACY Juneteenth Track Showcase | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-06-15 | LEGACY Juneteenth Track Showcase | 1500m | 6:11.04 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.4% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-06-08 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | discus | 74-02 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-06-08 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | shot | 34-05.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-06-02 | DMV Youth Challenge | discus | 23.16m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-06-02 | DMV Youth Challenge | shot | 10.57m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-06-02 | DMV Youth Challenge | 80mh | 13.82 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-05-25 | Legacy VA Invitational | shot | 10.24m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-05-25 | Legacy VA Invitational | discus | 21.26m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-05-25 | Legacy VA Invitational | 80mh | 13.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | Lightning Relays | shot | 9.60m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-05-18 | Lightning Relays | 80mh | 14.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-05 | 3rd Annual South County Colts T&F Invitational | 200mh | 32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-05 | 3rd Annual South County Colts T&F Invitational | 200m | 29.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-05 | 3rd Annual South County Colts T&F Invitational | 100mh | 18.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-28 | Virginia Pride Spring Kick - Off | discus | 21.44m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-04-28 | Virginia Pride Spring Kick - Off | shot | 10.04m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-04-28 | Virginia Pride Spring Kick - Off | 80mh | 14.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-03 | AAU Indoor National Champonships | hj | 1.27m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-03-03 | AAU Indoor National Champonships | shot | 9.88m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-03-03 | AAU Indoor National Champonships | 60mh | 10.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-16 | 2023 International Youth Championship | hj | 1.15m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-07-16 | 2023 International Youth Championship | shot | 8.50m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-07-16 | 2023 International Youth Championship | 400m | 1:14.77 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-06-25 | 2023 AAU Region 3 Qualifier | shot | 8.36m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-06-25 | 2023 AAU Region 3 Qualifier | hj | 1.15m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-06-25 | 2023 AAU Region 3 Qualifier | shot | 25-04.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-06-25 | 2023 AAU Region 3 Qualifier | 100m | 15.19 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-06-25 | 2023 AAU Region 3 Qualifier | 400m | 1:09.74 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-06-25 | 2023 AAU Region 3 Qualifier | 400m | 1:14.02 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-06-18 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | shot | 25-06.50 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-06-18 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | 400m | 1:11.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-06-18 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | 100m | 14.37 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-04 | DMV Youth Challenge | shot | 8.06m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-06-04 | DMV Youth Challenge | 200m | 31.95 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-04 | DMV Youth Challenge | 400m | 1:07.89 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-26 | AAU Region 3 National Qualifier | shot | 23-04.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-06-26 | AAU Region 3 National Qualifier | 100m | 15.81 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-06-26 | AAU Region 3 National Qualifier | 200m | 33.82 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-05-29 | AAU PVA District Championships | shot | 22-11.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-05-29 | AAU PVA District Championships | 100m | 15.31 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-29 | AAU PVA District Championships | 100m | 15.65 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-05-29 | AAU PVA District Championships | 200m | 32.5 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-13 | AAU National Indoor Championships | lj | 8-00.50 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-03-13 | AAU National Indoor Championships | shot | 20-00.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-03-13 | AAU National Indoor Championships | 60m | 9.5 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-08-01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | shot | 6.88m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2021-08-01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 3.25m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2021-08-01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 16.21 | 68th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-05 | DMV 14 Under Outdoor Championship | shot | 6.01m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-06-05 | DMV 14 Under Outdoor Championship | lj | 3.15m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-06-05 | DMV 14 Under Outdoor Championship | 100m | 16.48 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-06-05 | DMV 14 Under Outdoor Championship | 100m | 17.08 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-05-29 | PWC Panthers I-95 Invitational | lj | 8-07.50 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2021-05-29 | PWC Panthers I-95 Invitational | shot | 15-08.50 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2021-05-29 | PWC Panthers I-95 Invitational | 100m | 17.37 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2021-05-23 | LEGACY TRACK AND FIELD VIRGINIA INVITATIONAL | javelin | 18-00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2021-05-23 | LEGACY TRACK AND FIELD VIRGINIA INVITATIONAL | shot | 12-08.50 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2021-05-23 | LEGACY TRACK AND FIELD VIRGINIA INVITATIONAL | 100m | 16.72 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2021-05-23 | LEGACY TRACK AND FIELD VIRGINIA INVITATIONAL | 100m | 16.62 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2021-05-16 | Lighting Relays | lj | 2.75m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-05-16 | Lighting Relays | shot | 4.40m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-05-16 | Lighting Relays | 100m | 16.41 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |