Cross Country
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-27 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 20:28.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.3 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-18 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 19:37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 137.4 | +0.036 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 19:58.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 134.5 | +0.036 | CSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Rim Rock Farm | 4000m | 15:26.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-14 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 18:51 | 3rd · 1st on team | 135.6 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Beaver Creek Ski Area | 5000m | 24:26 | 12th · 1st on team | 120.9 | +0.141 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-08-31 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 20:55.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.6 | +0.041 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-19 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 19:02.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 135.4 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-29 | Arapahoe County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 20:34.3 | 16th · 1st on team | 132.2 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-20 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 19:46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 136.3 | +0.036 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-07 | Monfort Park | 5000m | 20:56.7 | 18th · 1st on team | 126.0 | +0.008 | CSR |
| 2011-09-16 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 19:42 | 5th · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.021 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-20 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 19:59.5 | 20th · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-30 | Arapahoe County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 20:55.6 | 19th · 1st on team | 129.8 | +0.043 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-21 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 20:15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.0 | +0.036 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-08 | Monfort Park | 5000m | 19:50 | 10th · 1st on team | 133.1 | +0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-24 | Runners Roost | 5000m | 20:38.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.0 | +0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-04 | Arapahoe County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 23:36.5 | 48th · 4th on team | 115.3 | +0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-02 | University High School | 3218m | 13:53 | 15th · 4th on team | 114.6 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-17 | CHSAA State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:17.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.010 | |
| 2013-05-17 | CHSAA State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:20.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-03 | St. Vrain's Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.29 | 8th · 1st on team | 135.0 | -0.014 | ★PR SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-17 | Colorado State Track and Field Championsips | 1600m | 5:23.95 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-17 | Colorado State Track and Field Championsips | 3200m | 12:14.99 | 12th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.010 | |
| 2012-05-05 | Fightin Red Invitational 2012 | 400m | 1:03.74 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-05 | Eaton Reds Invitational | 400m | 1:03.74 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2012-04-21 | Platte Valley Invitational 2012 | 1600m | 5:33.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-24 | Randell Hess Invitation 2012 | 1600m | 5:49.16 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2012-03-17 | Windsor Invitational | 3200m | 12:12.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.007 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-17 | Windsor Invitational | 1600m | 5:52.56 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.007 | |
| 2012-03-10 | City to City Challenge | 1600m | 5:46.02 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2012-03-10 | City to City Challenge | 800m | 2:39.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.016 | |
| 2012-02-12 | USATF Colorado Championship | 1mile | 5:50.37 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.016 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-02-12 | USATF Colorado Championship | 800m | 2:34.95 | 11th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.016 | SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-23 | Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet | 1600m | 5:34.75 | 12th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.010 | RSR |
| 2011-05-19 | Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet | 1600m | 5:34.75 | 12th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.010 | RSR |
| 2011-05-07 | Eaton Invite | 1600m | 5:34.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-23 | Bronco Stampede | 800m | 2:34.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-15 | Weld Central Invite | 1600m | 5:41.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-15 | Weld Central Invite | 800m | 2:36.94 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.003 | |
| 2011-04-09 | ValHalla Classic | 1600m | 5:42.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-09 | ValHalla Classic | 800m | 2:37.61 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.008 | |
| 2011-03-22 | Bulldog Early Season Qualifier | 800m | 2:35.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-22 | Bulldog Early Season Qualifier | 1600m | 5:53.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2011-03-19 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:59.29 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2011-03-12 | City to City Challenge | 1600m | 5:55.71 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |