Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-23 | Rexburg Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 23:32.5 | 53rd · 8th on team | 107.4 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-15 | Snake River Landing | 5000m | 24:25 | 45th · 8th on team | 104.1 | +0.044 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Marsh Valley High School | 5000m | 25:49 | 38th · 6th on team | 100.0 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-02 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 27:03.2 | 47th · 2nd on team | 93.1 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Rexburg Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 26:09.1 | 71st · 4th on team | 97.2 | +0.037 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 24:50.1 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 103.2 | +0.029 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 26:52 | 115th · 4th on team | 97.8 | +0.071 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 27:16 | 118th · 4th on team | 97.7 | +0.086 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-28 | Valli-Vue Golf Course | 5000m | 29:29.4 | 55th · 13th on team | — | +0.092 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-26 | Rexburg Municipal Golf Course | 3000m | 15:09.4 | 36th · 3rd on team | — | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Freeman Park | 2600m | 14:14.7 | 121st · 15th on team | 98.7 | +0.073 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Freeman Park | 2600m | 14:14.7 | 217th · 15th on team | 98.7 | +0.073 | |
| 2024-09-07 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 2253m | 17:08.7 | 185th · 13th on team | 67.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Rexburg Municipal Golf Course | 3000m | 16:59.3 | 131st · 14th on team | 95.3 | +0.040 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Ririe High School | 2500m | 14:48.6 | 46th · 12th on team | 94.6 | +0.104 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-05 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 3000m | 18:43.5 | 271st · 24th on team | 88.9 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Rexburg Municipal Golf Course | 3000m | 16:01.5 | 108th · 6th on team | 100.8 | +0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Tautphaus Park | 2896m | 17:45 | 84th · 24th on team | 87.5 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Freeman Park | 2600m | 16:24.9 | 161st · 13th on team | 87.2 | +0.073 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-31 | West Jefferson High School | 2735m | 22:08 | 129th · 25th on team | 74.1 | +0.155 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Rexburg Municipal Golf Course | 3000m | 22:37 | 199th · 22nd on team | 71.9 | +0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-07 | District 6 5A & District 4/5/6 6A Championships | shot | 23' 11.5" | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2026-05-07 | District 6 5A & District 4/5/6 6A Championships | 300mh | 58.47 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2026-05-07 | District 6 5A & District 4/5/6 6A Championships | 100mh | 19.76 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2026-05-01 | IF City/County | discus | 62' 7.5" | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2026-05-01 | IF City/County | shot | 24' 4" | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2026-05-01 | IF City/County | 100mh | 18.9 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | SR |
| 2026-05-01 | IF City/County | 300mh | 56.84 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Tiger / Grizz Track and Field Invitational | shot | 24' 6.5" | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Tiger / Grizz Track and Field Invitational | 300mh | 56.35 | 58th · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Tiger / Grizz Track and Field Invitational | 100mh | 19.33 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Rigby Physical Therapy Invitational | shot | 24' 2.5" | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Rigby Physical Therapy Invitational | 100mh | 19.59 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.001 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Bonneville JV Meet | discus | 71' 10" | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Bonneville JV Meet | shot | 24' 6" | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Bonneville JV Meet | 100mh | 18.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | SR |
| 2026-04-16 | Bonneville JV Meet | 300mh | 57.42 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Boise Relays | 300mh | 55.14 | 76th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-09 | D91 Proud JV Invite | discus | DNS | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2026-04-09 | D91 Proud JV Invite | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Highland Gold Baton Relays and Invitational | shot | NM | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Highland Gold Baton Relays and Invitational | 300mh | 54.25 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.004 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-01 | Thunder Ridge JV Meet | shot | 21' 3" | — | — | -0.000 | |
| 2026-04-01 | Thunder Ridge JV Meet | discus | ND | — | — | -0.000 | |
| 2026-04-01 | Thunder Ridge JV Meet | 100mh | 19.36 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.000 | |
| 2026-04-01 | Thunder Ridge JV Meet | 300mh | 57.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.000 | |
| 2026-03-19 | Bobcat Bash | shot | 22' 3" | — | — | -0.000 | |
| 2026-03-19 | Bobcat Bash | discus | 60' 2" | — | — | -0.000 | |
| 2026-03-19 | Bobcat Bash | 300mh | 57.99 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.000 | |
| 2026-03-19 | Bobcat Bash | 100mh | 20.43 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.000 | |
| 2026-03-13 | Canyon Ridge Opener | discus | 57' 2" | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2026-03-13 | Canyon Ridge Opener | shot | 22' 4" | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2026-03-13 | Canyon Ridge Opener | 100mh | 19.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.002 | SR |
| 2026-03-13 | Canyon Ridge Opener | 300mh | 56.99 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.002 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-24 | YMCA Middle School Championship | discus | 61' 2" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-24 | YMCA Middle School Championship | 100mh | 18.51 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-24 | YMCA Middle School Championship | 200mh | 35.36 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | 2025 USRVC Championship | shot | 26' 8" | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2025-05-06 | 2025 USRVC Championship | discus | 77' 4.75" | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2025-05-06 | 2025 USRVC Championship | 100mh | 17.57 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | 2025 USRVC Championship | 200m | 30.92 | 41st · 6th on team | — | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | 2025 USRVC Championship | 100mh | 17.86 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Rigby, Mountain View, Black Canyon @ Sandcreek | shot | 25' 3" | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Rigby, Mountain View, Black Canyon @ Sandcreek | discus | 68' 3" | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Rigby, Mountain View, Black Canyon @ Sandcreek | 200m | 32.04 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Rigby, Mountain View, Black Canyon @ Sandcreek | 100mh | 18.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Madison and Black Canyon @ Rigby | discus | 70-08 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Madison and Black Canyon @ Rigby | shot | 26-11.00 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Madison and Black Canyon @ Rigby | 200m | 31.33 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | Madison and Black Canyon @ Rigby | 100mh | 18.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Rocky Mountain, Taylorview @ Black Canyon | discus | 57' 8" | — | — | -0.000 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Rocky Mountain, Taylorview @ Black Canyon | shot | 25' 4" | — | — | -0.000 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Rocky Mountain, Taylorview @ Black Canyon | 100mh | 19.49 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.000 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Hobbs Quad Meet | shot | 22' 11.5" | — | — | +0.003 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Hobbs Quad Meet | discus | 65' 11" | — | — | +0.003 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Hobbs Quad Meet | 100mh | 18.61 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.003 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | Hobbs Quad Meet | 200m | 32.43 | 22nd · 6th on team | — | +0.003 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-01 | Black Canyon, Farnsworth, TMS Meet | lj | 9' 5.5 | — | — | +0.003 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Black Canyon, Farnsworth, TMS Meet | 1600m | 7:54.59 | 21st · 12th on team | 96.8 | +0.003 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Rocky Mountain, Hobbs @ Black Canyon | lj | 10' 7 | — | — | -0.000 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Rocky Mountain, Hobbs @ Black Canyon | 1600m | 7:50.6 | 15th · 12th on team | 97.2 | -0.000 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Rocky Mountain, Hobbs @ Black Canyon | 800m | 3:47.3 | 24th · 19th on team | 91.3 | -0.000 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Rigby, Taylorview, Black Canyon at Rocky Mountain @ Rocky Mountain 2:30 pm | lj | 10' 0.5 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Rigby, Taylorview, Black Canyon at Rocky Mountain @ Rocky Mountain 2:30 pm | 1600m | 8:16.68 | 22nd · 9th on team | 92.2 | -0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-27 | Black Canyon, Sandcreek @ Madison | lj | 10' 2.5 | — | — | -0.000 | |
| 2024-03-27 | Black Canyon, Sandcreek @ Madison | 100m | 16.99 | 61st · 21st on team | — | -0.000 | ★PR SR |