Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 17:31.31 | 34th · 4th on team | 117.7 | -1.0% | |
| 2025-10-30 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 17:21.32 | 6th · 3rd on team | 118.6 | -1.0% | |
| 2025-10-18 | Cottage Grove HS | 5000m | 17:54.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.1 | +5.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Philomath HS | 5000m | 17:24.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Bryant Park | 5000m | 17:11.2 | 50th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -2.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | East Woahink Lake Day-Use Area | 5000m | 17:15.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 17:17.12 | 11th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-10 | Country Fair Grounds | 5000m | 17:30 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -2.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 17:41.1 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 125.2 | +7.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 9:43.5 | 56th · 3rd on team | 122.2 | -1.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 18:48.9 | 718th · 4th on team | 111.9 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 18:11.4 | 58th · 7th on team | 113.5 | -1.0% | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-31 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 18:13 | 9th · 6th on team | 114.5 | -1.0% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Sandpines Golf Links | 3000m | 10:26 | 17th · 7th on team | 111.4 | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Philomath HS | 5000m | 18:54.7 | 27th · 5th on team | 110.4 | -1.0% | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | East Woahink Lake Day-Use Area | 5000m | 18:27.27 | 15th · 5th on team | 114.0 | -0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 17:55.5 | 42nd · 4th on team | 114.2 | -2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Country Fair Grounds | 5000m | 18:15.7 | 29th · 6th on team | 111.2 | -2.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 19:57.56 | 65th · 5th on team | 112.9 | +7.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 10:38.25 | 69th · 6th on team | 112.8 | -1.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-29 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 11:09 | 89th · 3rd on team | 125.4 | -1.7% | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Stewart Park | 3000m | 11:26.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.9 | -0.6% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Cottage Grove HS | 3000m | 11:20.44 | 12th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -2.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Oak Hill School | 3000m | 12:43.4 | 11th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | +7.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | East Woahink Lake Day-Use Area | 3000m | 12:12.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Lane Community College | 3000m | 11:35.8 | 12th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -1.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-30 | Western Oregon University | 2735m | 11:11.5 | 82nd · 1st on team | 116.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Monroe City Park | 3000m | 12:00.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Avery Park | 3000m | 12:35.6 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 3000m | 11:48.6 | 16th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -1.2% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-30 | East Woahink Lake Day-Use Area | 3000m | 12:40.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Cottage Grove HS | 3000m | 11:47 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -2.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Lane Community College | 3000m | 12:11.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -1.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-22 | 4A-4 Sky Em League Championships | 3000m | 9:40.33 | 7th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | +0.2% | |
| 2026-05-22 | 4A-4 Sky Em League Championships | 1500m | 4:27.58 | 7th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | +0.2% | |
| 2026-05-15 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 1500m | 4:25.2 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-09 | Stayton Invitational | 3000m | 9:54.02 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.6% | |
| 2026-05-02 | Marist Track Classic | 1500m | 4:30.59 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | -0.2% | |
| 2026-04-25 | Meet of Champions | 1500m | 4:45.07 | 24th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | -0.3% | |
| 2026-04-18 | Roseburg Twilight Invitational | 3000m | 9:30.49 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-14 | Sky-Em @ JC | 800m | 2:15.1 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational | 1500m | 4:28.83 | 6th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-08 | Sky-Em @ Marist | 3000m | 9:47.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-19 | Siuslaw Icebreaker | 1500m | 4:46.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 1500m | 4:30.43 | 12th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | Marist Track Classic | 3000m | 9:53.06 | 8th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | Central Coast Invitational | 1500m | 4:36.31 | 7th · 4th on team | 112.4 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Meet of Champions 4A-1A | 3000m | 10:04.82 | 19th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-18 | John Oliver Invitational | 3000m | 9:54.75 | 20th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Sky-Em League JV Meet @ CG | 1500m | 4:45.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Sky-EM League @ JC | 3000m | 10:09.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.3 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-08 | WVYL - South Regional | 3000m | 11:37.04 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +0.1% | |
| 2024-05-08 | WVYL - South Regional | 1500m | 5:26.15 | 7th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | +0.1% | |
| 2024-05-01 | WYVL | hj | 3' 8 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-05-01 | WYVL | 1500m | 5:18.6 | 6th · 4th on team | 115.6 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | WYVL | 400m | 1:07.72 | 9th · 7th on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | WVYL - Pleasant Hill, Lincoln, O'Hara | lj | 10' 11 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-25 | WVYL - Pleasant Hill, Lincoln, O'Hara | hj | 4' 2 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-25 | WVYL - Pleasant Hill, Lincoln, O'Hara | 3000m | 11:24.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.7 | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-17 | WVYL - CG/LMS, JC/Oaklea, O'Hara, CFCA | hj | 3' 10 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-04-05 | Practice Meet | hj | 3' 6 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-04-05 | Practice Meet | 3000m | 11:19.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.4 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-17 | WVYL District Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 11:25.76 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.9 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | WVYL South Regional Meet | 3000m | 11:29.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.1 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-03 | WVYL - LMS/CG, Oaklea/JC, Lowell, Saint Paul | lj | 10' 2 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-05-03 | WVYL - LMS/CG, Oaklea/JC, Lowell, Saint Paul | 800m | 2:48.2 | 11th · 7th on team | 107.1 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2023-05-03 | WVYL - LMS/CG, Oaklea/JC, Lowell, Saint Paul | 1500m | 5:33.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | WVYL - Oaklea, LP, Lincoln (CG) MS, JC Spirit @ Junction City | lj | 8' 8.5 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-19 | WVYL - Oaklea, LP, Lincoln (CG) MS, JC Spirit @ Junction City | 3000m | 11:47.19 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-12 | WVYL - LMS/CG, Creswell, Fern Ridge, PHILL | lj | 9' 3 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-04-12 | WVYL - LMS/CG, Creswell, Fern Ridge, PHILL | 800m | 2:51.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.4 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-12 | WVYL - LMS/CG, Creswell, Fern Ridge, PHILL | 400m | 1:11.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | CG/LMS Practice Meet | lj | SCR | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2023-04-07 | CG/LMS Practice Meet | discus | NM | — | — | +0.6% |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-18 | WVYL District Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:46.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.3 | +0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-18 | WVYL District Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 5:47.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.4 | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-12 | WVYL South Regional Meet | 800m | 2:49.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-12 | WVYL South Regional Meet | 1500m | 5:48 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | WVYL - LMS, Junction City, Elmira | 800m | 2:50.6 | 7th · 5th on team | 106.4 | -0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-04 | WVYL - LMS, Junction City, Elmira | 100m | 18.04 | 19th · 7th on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | WVYL - LMS, Junction City, Elmira | 1500m | 5:53.1 | 4th · 4th on team | 104.9 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | WYVL - O'Hara, St. Paul, Lincoln MS, Eugene Christian, City First Christian Academy | 1500m | 5:57.7 | 7th · 3rd on team | 103.9 | -0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-20 | WYVL - O'Hara, St. Paul, Lincoln MS, Eugene Christian, City First Christian Academy | 800m | 2:53 | 6th · 5th on team | 105.4 | -0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-13 | WVYL - LMS, Creswell, CFCA, Elmira | 800m | 2:59.4 | 7th · 4th on team | 101.4 | -0.4% | |
| 2022-04-13 | WVYL - LMS, Creswell, CFCA, Elmira | 1500m | 6:26.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 96.0 | -0.4% | |
| 2022-04-08 | PRACTICE MEET | 800m | 2:57.7 | 4th · 4th on team | 103.2 | +0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-08 | PRACTICE MEET | 1500m | 6:02.6 | 5th · 5th on team | 103.1 | +0.6% | PR SR |