Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-30 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 24:40.72 | 36th · 6th on team | 88.0 | +0.042 | |
| 2025-10-22 | Stewart Park | 5000m | 21:43.95 | 81st · 4th on team | 100.0 | +0.032 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Philomath HS | 5000m | 22:52 | 37th · 2nd on team | 96.1 | +0.053 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Willamette High School | 5000m | 23:11.48 | 18th · 5th on team | 92.9 | +0.027 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 24:19.02 | 125th · 3rd on team | 90.6 | +0.042 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-10 | Country Fair Grounds | 5000m | 24:56.8 | 70th · 5th on team | 86.7 | +0.041 | SR CSR |
| 2025-08-28 | Junction City High School | 3000m | 13:36.08 | 25th · 9th on team | 89.7 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-31 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 23:23.2 | 26th · 3rd on team | 94.1 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Stewart Park | 5000m | 21:21.5 | 101st · 2nd on team | 101.1 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Philomath HS | 5000m | 23:22.6 | 37th · 3rd on team | 95.3 | +0.053 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Bryant Park | 5000m | 21:54.97 | 136th · 5th on team | 99.3 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Willamette High School | 5000m | 21:46.2 | 22nd · 9th on team | 98.4 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Country Fair Grounds | 5000m | 23:18.2 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 93.6 | +0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Lone Pine Farms | 3218m | 14:22 | 19th · 10th on team | 88.7 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-29 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 13:04.3 | 249th · 4th on team | 117.8 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Cox Butte Road 2K and 3K | 3000m | — | — | — | +0.033 | CSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Lane Community College | 3000m | 13:15.11 | 52nd · 4th on team | 118.6 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Cottage Grove HS | 3000m | 12:56.25 | 42nd · 4th on team | 118.4 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Bryant Park | 3200m | 14:51.2 | 45th · 4th on team | 116.1 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Oak Hill School | 3000m | 17:08.7 | 114th · 5th on team | 99.3 | +0.123 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Community Chapel | 3000m | 14:48.53 | 21st · 4th on team | 118.7 | +0.159 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Santiam Christian HS, Adair Village | 3000m | 12:47.5 | 15th · 4th on team | 125.0 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Lane Community College | 3000m | 13:32.1 | 69th · 4th on team | 114.4 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Kings Valley Charter School | 3000m | 14:00.02 | 28th · 4th on team | 119.3 | +0.087 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Monroe High School | 3000m | 15:56.9 | 38th · 4th on team | 103.9 | +0.093 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Alton Baker Park | 3000m | 15:33 | 4th · 4th on team | 105.2 | +0.117 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-30 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 14:59.5 | 202nd · 5th on team | 103.2 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-26 | Cox Butte Road 2K and 3K | 3000m | 15:22 | 4th · 4th on team | 101.9 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Monroe City Park | 3000m | 15:11.8 | 59th · 5th on team | 104.0 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Lane Community College | 3000m | 15:02.3 | 53rd · 4th on team | 105.6 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Avery Park | 3000m | 16:19.6 | 62nd · 1st on team | 98.4 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 3000m | 15:17.1 | 129th · 4th on team | 106.5 | +0.053 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Bryant Park | 3200m | 19:46.1 | 148th · 5th on team | 88.4 | +0.048 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Cottage Grove HS | 3000m | 15:58 | 55th · 5th on team | 96.5 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Lane Community College | 3000m | 16:58.7 | 134th · 5th on team | 92.2 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Kings Valley Charter School | 3000m | 17:03.9 | 61st · 6th on team | 97.0 | +0.087 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Alton Baker Park | 3000m | 21:41 | 6th · 6th on team | 78.9 | +0.117 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-28 | Sky-Em @ JC | lj | 13' 8.75" | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Sky-Em @ JC | 1500m | 5:36.62 | 9th · 4th on team | 92.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-21 | Sky-Em JV Meet @ CG | lj | 13' 4" | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2026-04-21 | Sky-Em JV Meet @ CG | 1500m | 5:53.07 | 10th · 3rd on team | 87.5 | -0.045 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Sky-Em @ JC | 3000m | 12:35.87 | 8th · 4th on team | 89.7 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Sky-Em Dual Junction City @ NB | lj | 15' 0" | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-07 | Sky-Em Dual Junction City @ NB | 1500m | 5:53.6 | 7th · 4th on team | 89.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Maroon and Gold Intrasquad | lj | 13' 11.75" | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Maroon and Gold Intrasquad | 600m | 1:51.42 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Maroon and Gold Intrasquad | 200m | 30.33 | 11th · 11th on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-18 | Inaugural Purple Track Icebreaker | 1500m | 5:35.46 | 22nd · 6th on team | 92.7 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-06 | Sky-Em JV Districts | lj | 13' 3" | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Sky-Em JV Districts | 400m | 1:06.1 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Sky-Em JV Districts | 1500m | 5:44.1 | 15th · 2nd on team | 90.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Junction City Invitational | lj | 14' 7" | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Junction City Invitational | 1500m | 5:44.17 | 14th · 4th on team | 90.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Sky-Em League JV Meet @ Marist | lj | 13' 8" | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Sky-Em League JV Meet @ Marist | 3000m | 13:26.32 | 11th · 5th on team | 84.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Sky-Em League JV Meet @ Marist | 1500m | 5:41.83 | 14th · 3rd on team | 91.0 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Sky-Em League JV Meet @ CG | lj | 14' 5" | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Sky-Em League JV Meet @ CG | 3000m | 12:44.44 | 5th · 2nd on team | 88.2 | -0.045 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Sky-EM League @ JC | 3000m | 12:41.48 | 5th · 2nd on team | 89.4 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-08 | Sky-EM League @ JC | 400m | 1:06.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-18 | JC Intersquad | 600m | 1:56 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-08 | WVYL North Regional Meet | 3000m | 13:27.31 | 7th · 4th on team | 97.6 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-08 | WVYL North Regional Meet | 800m | 3:03.42 | 11th · 4th on team | 98.2 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-02 | WVYL - O'Hara, St. Paul, Oaklea | 1500m | 6:15.3 | 9th · 4th on team | 97.6 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-02 | WVYL - O'Hara, St. Paul, Oaklea | 3000m | 14:01.3 | 8th · 7th on team | 93.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-02 | WVYL - O'Hara, St. Paul, Oaklea | 400m | 1:14.94 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-24 | WVYL - Oaklea, Central Linn, Fern Ridge, Harrisburg, JC Spirit @ Junction City | 3000m | 13:19.54 | 4th · 4th on team | 98.7 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-24 | WVYL - Oaklea, Central Linn, Fern Ridge, Harrisburg, JC Spirit @ Junction City | 1500m | 6:28.9 | 5th · 4th on team | 94.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-24 | WVYL - Oaklea, Central Linn, Fern Ridge, Harrisburg, JC Spirit @ Junction City | 400m | 1:13.81 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | WVYL - CG/LMS, JC/Oaklea, O'Hara, CFCA | lj | 12' 3 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-17 | WVYL - CG/LMS, JC/Oaklea, O'Hara, CFCA | 1500m | 6:14.6 | 12th · 3rd on team | 97.3 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | WVYL - CG/LMS, JC/Oaklea, O'Hara, CFCA | 3000m | 13:31.7 | 8th · 4th on team | 96.6 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | MVCC @ Linus Pauling | lj | 11' 8 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-09 | MVCC @ Linus Pauling | 3000m | 13:45.94 | 12th · 5th on team | 95.4 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | MVCC @ Linus Pauling | 1500m | 6:28.11 | 18th · 4th on team | 94.8 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-03 | WVYL Ice Breaker | lj | 12' 7.75 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-03 | WVYL Ice Breaker | 1500m | 6:29.41 | 17th · 4th on team | 94.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-10 | WVYL North Regional Meet | discus | 43' 1 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-10 | WVYL North Regional Meet | 1500m | 6:44.4 | 10th · 3rd on team | 90.6 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | WVYL - LMS/CG, Oaklea/JC, Lowell, Saint Paul | discus | 43' 3 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-05-03 | WVYL - LMS/CG, Oaklea/JC, Lowell, Saint Paul | 1500m | 6:46.4 | 15th · 4th on team | 89.5 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | WVYL - LMS/CG, Oaklea/JC, Lowell, Saint Paul | 400m | 1:25.94 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | WVYL League Meet | discus | 37' 9 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-26 | WVYL League Meet | 1500m | 7:03.74 | 12th · 7th on team | 87.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-19 | WVYL - Oaklea, LP, Lincoln (CG) MS, JC Spirit @ Junction City | discus | 43' 1 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-19 | WVYL - Oaklea, LP, Lincoln (CG) MS, JC Spirit @ Junction City | 1500m | 6:55.43 | 13th · 3rd on team | 88.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Willamette Valley MS Relays | discus | 40' 1 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-12 | WVYL - Oaklea, ECS, CFCA, Monroe, JC Spirit @ Junction City | discus | 41' 4 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-12 | WVYL - Oaklea, ECS, CFCA, Monroe, JC Spirit @ Junction City | 1500m | 6:59.99 | 13th · 4th on team | 87.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-06 | MVCC @ Linus Pauling | lj | 10' 1.5 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-06 | MVCC @ Linus Pauling | 1500m | 6:50.04 | 21st · 4th on team | 90.3 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-23 | Tiger Preseason Intersquad Meet | lj | 10' 0 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-03-23 | Tiger Preseason Intersquad Meet | 400m | 1:28.24 | 7th · 7th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-23 | Tiger Preseason Intersquad Meet | 1600m | 7:11.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 91.7 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-18 | WVYL District Track & Field Championships | discus | 36' 3 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-12 | WVYL North Regional Meet | discus | 21' 6.5 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-04 | WVYL - LMS, Junction City, Elmira | lj | 8' 4.5 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Central Linn WVYL Meet (CL, Oklea, O'Hara, St Paul) | lj | 7' 2.5 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Central Linn WVYL Meet (CL, Oklea, O'Hara, St Paul) | 100m | 18.23 | 25th · 13th on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | WYVL Meet 4/20 | lj | 7' 11 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2022-04-20 | WYVL Meet 4/20 | 100m | 19.1 | 31st · 13th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Willamette Valley Middle School Relays | lj | 8' 7 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-07 | WVYL Ice Breaker | lj | 5' 8.5 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-07 | WVYL Ice Breaker | 100m | 19.36 | 39th · 21st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-03-15 | Tiger Preseason Intersquad Meet | lj | 8' 6 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-03-15 | Tiger Preseason Intersquad Meet | 100m | 18.64 | 25th · 24th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-15 | Tiger Preseason Intersquad Meet | 55mh | 15.54 | 7th · 7th on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |