Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:09 | 183rd · 4th on team | 105.5 | -0.006 | CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | River Valley HS | 5000m | 19:00.39 | 17th · 4th on team | 106.7 | -0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Kalamazoo Christian Elementary | 5000m | 19:37 | 60th · 4th on team | 102.5 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | River Valley HS | 5000m | 19:31.21 | 15th · 3rd on team | 104.3 | -0.005 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Bloomingdale HS | 5000m | 21:53.6 | 35th · 6th on team | 93.2 | +0.002 | CSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Eau Claire HS | 5000m | 19:32.9 | 6th · 4th on team | 105.5 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:23.2 | 101st · 5th on team | 100.7 | -0.003 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:30.36 | 56th · 6th on team | 97.0 | +0.012 | |
| 2025-09-23 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:29.9 | 13th · 4th on team | 101.0 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | New Prairie High School | 5000m | 21:30.1 | 129th · 5th on team | 97.2 | +0.020 | CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | River Valley HS | 5000m | 20:56.3 | 7th · 4th on team | 97.1 | -0.005 | CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Fenn Valley Winery | 5000m | 20:40.2 | 49th · 4th on team | 100.7 | +0.022 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-02 | Berrien County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 21:49.95 | 56th · 3rd on team | 95.8 | +0.027 | CSR |
| 2025-08-27 | New Buffalo Elementary School | 5000m | 20:52.4 | 30th · 4th on team | 100.3 | +0.024 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-22 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 21:31.5 | 150th · 4th on team | 96.6 | +0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-19 | Lake Township Park | 5000m | 22:34.4 | 36th · 5th on team | 92.5 | +0.036 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:49.1 | 172nd · 4th on team | 107.5 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:10 | 20th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Gobles Middle/High School | 5000m | 19:51.1 | 37th · 5th on team | 103.5 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | River Valley HS | 5000m | 19:15.5 | 7th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | -0.005 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-07 | River Valley HS | 5000m | 20:57 | 15th · 8th on team | 97.5 | -0.005 | CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:53.6 | 86th · 5th on team | 102.8 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:18.2 | 43rd · 6th on team | 101.2 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | New Buffalo Elementary School | 5000m | 19:40.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | +0.024 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | New Prairie High School | 5000m | 21:02.4 | 97th · 5th on team | 99.5 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | New Prairie High School | 5000m | 21:02.4 | 7th · 5th on team | 99.5 | +0.020 | |
| 2024-09-17 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:31.4 | 41st · 8th on team | 97.1 | +0.012 | CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Eau Claire HS | 5000m | 20:54.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | 101.0 | +0.016 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Fenn Valley Winery | 5000m | 20:50 | 27th · 5th on team | 100.4 | +0.022 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Berrien County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 21:46.5 | 78th · 6th on team | 96.1 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-20 | Lake Township Park | 5000m | 21:28.1 | 40th · 5th on team | 97.8 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:56 | 122nd · 2nd on team | 94.4 | -0.003 | CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Bloomingdale HS | 5000m | 23:00.4 | 42nd · 7th on team | 90.3 | +0.002 | CSR |
| 2023-10-09 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:22 | 16th · 8th on team | 97.1 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 23:47.6 | 190th · 12th on team | 86.4 | -0.003 | CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | River Valley HS | 5000m | 21:23.3 | 17th · 10th on team | 97.1 | -0.005 | CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lake Township Park | 5000m | 21:54.5 | 70th · 8th on team | 97.1 | +0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Lawrence HS | 5000m | 22:17 | 14th · 10th on team | 92.7 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Eau Claire HS | 5000m | 21:02.7 | 14th · 9th on team | 99.2 | +0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Fenn Valley Winery | 5000m | 22:16.8 | 37th · 9th on team | 94.1 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:34 | 19th · 8th on team | 95.8 | +0.012 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-22 | Lake Township Park | 5000m | 23:03.9 | 54th · 8th on team | 92.8 | +0.036 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-25 | New Buffalo Elementary School | 5000m | 19:40.5 | 12th · 7th on team | 107.5 | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Bloomingdale HS | 5000m | 21:03 | 35th · 9th on team | 98.6 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:35.5 | 87th · 8th on team | 99.3 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | River Valley HS | 5000m | 20:05.6 | 44th · 7th on team | 102.9 | -0.005 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | River Valley HS | 5000m | 20:10.9 | 12th · 7th on team | 102.3 | -0.005 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:47.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 99.5 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Eau Claire HS | 5000m | 20:17.8 | 10th · 6th on team | 102.4 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:55 | 26th · 9th on team | 96.2 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2022-08-31 | New Buffalo Elementary School | 5000m | 21:31.6 | 29th · 7th on team | 99.4 | +0.024 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-24 | Lake Township Park | 5000m | 24:41.8 | 63rd · 11th on team | 87.9 | +0.036 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Gobles Middle/High School | 3200m | 13:53.8 | 6th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-19 | River Valley HS | 3200m | 13:25.8 | 4th · 3rd on team | 119.6 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Bloomingdale HS | 3200m | 14:03 | 13th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-13 | New Buffalo Elementary School | 2816m | 13:58.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 96.8 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 10:20.1 | 208th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | -0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:14.7 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 3200m | 13:29 | 15th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | -0.000 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Lawrence HS | 2816m | 13:43 | 7th · 3rd on team | 98.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Lawrence HS | 3200m | 14:44.5 | 5th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | +0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Fenn Valley Winery | 2735m | 13:44.7 | 10th · 3rd on team | 96.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-26 | River Valley HS | 5000m | 22:48.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.005 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-20 | River Valley HS | 2500m | 10:07.2 | 14th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | River Valley HS | 2500m | 10:10.2 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-29 | River Valley HS | 2500m | 10:40.7 | 6th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-15 | New Buffalo Elementary School | 2253m | 15:37.2 | 8th · 4th on team | 68.8 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Fenn Valley Winery | 2253m | 14:37.2 | 6th · 3rd on team | 72.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-02 | New Buffalo Elementary School | 3218m | 15:58.4 | 5th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | +0.057 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Gobles Middle/High School | 3200m | 18:33.3 | 74th · 8th on team | 84.0 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-15 | River Valley HS | 1770m | 12:56.1 | 43rd · 9th on team | 64.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Five Pines Ministries | 1770m | 20:20.6 | 43rd · 9th on team | 40.5 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 14:33.9 | 428th · 8th on team | 78.4 | -0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Lake Michigan College | 3218m | 19:49.7 | 113th · 6th on team | 71.7 | -0.053 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Lawrence HS | 3200m | 22:04.5 | 42nd · 9th on team | 69.5 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Lawrence HS | 3218m | 23:51.1 | 17th · 9th on team | 65.7 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-10 | River Valley HS | 2400m | 14:40.5 | 37th · 9th on team | 76.7 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-28 | New Buffalo Elementary School | 3218m | 21:53.5 | 18th · 4th on team | 74.0 | +0.057 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-13 | MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Bangor | 300mh | 53.48 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-05 | BCS Championships @ NB (EQ Approved) | 300mh | 49.85 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-05-05 | BCS Championships @ NB (EQ Approved) | 110mh | 21.14 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-28 | BCS Jamboree @ RV (EQ Approved) | 300mh | 49.83 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-04-28 | BCS Jamboree @ RV (EQ Approved) | 110mh | 20.96 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | BCS Jamboree @ RV (EQ Approved) | 200m | 25.54 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-04-22 | BCS Jamboree @ NB | 200m | 26 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-22 | BCS Jamboree @ NB | 110mh | 21.62 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-22 | BCS Jamboree @ NB | 300mh | 49.16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-14 | BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire | 300mh | 50.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.001 | SR |
| 2026-04-14 | BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire | 200m | 25.48 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.001 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-14 | BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire | 110mh | 24.27 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.001 | |
| 2026-04-10 | White Pigeon Invitational | 110mh | 21.51 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | GVSU Laker Indoor Challenge- Boys/Girls Small Schools | 60mh | 11.63 | 64th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 34-4 @ New Buffalo | 300mh | 49.96 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 34-4 @ New Buffalo | 110mh | 22.24 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-06 | BCS Championship | 110mh | 22.69 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-06 | BCS Championship | 300mh | 51.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-02 | St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet | 300mh | 53.45 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-02 | St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet | 110mh | 22.52 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-02 | St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet | 110mh | 23.5 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-30 | BCS Jamboree (EQ Meet) | 300mh | 50.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-30 | BCS Jamboree (EQ Meet) | 110mh | 22.14 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-25 | River Valley Mustang Invitational (EQ Meet) | 110mh | 21.47 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | River Valley Mustang Invitational (EQ Meet) | 300mh | 49.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | BCS Jamboree | 110mh | 25.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-22 | BCS Jamboree | 300mh | 53.07 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-16 | BCS Jamboree | 300mh | 51.23 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | |
| 2025-04-16 | BCS Jamboree | 200m | 26.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.001 | |
| 2025-04-16 | BCS Jamboree | 110mh | 22.78 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | |
| 2025-04-11 | White Pigeon Invitational | 110mh | 21.10 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | White Pigeon Invitational | 300mh | 51.12 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | White Pigeon Invitational | 200m | 26.22 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-03-21 | GVSU Lakers Challenge- Small Schools BOYS/GIRLS | 60mh | 12.38 | 61st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | GVSU Lakers Challenge- Small Schools BOYS/GIRLS | 200m | 25.52 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | 2024 MITCA D4 Team State | 300mh | 50.64 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-25 | 2024 MITCA D4 Team State | 110mh | 21.76 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 34-4 @ Saugatuck | 110mh | 22.05 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 34-4 @ Saugatuck | 300mh | 49.92 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Little Guys Invite at Gobles | 110mh | 23.15 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-03 | St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet | 110mh | 22.66 | 37th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-03 | St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet | 300mh | 53.31 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-01 | BCS Jamboree at River Valley | 200m | 26.66 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2024-05-01 | BCS Jamboree at River Valley | 110mh | 23.05 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2024-05-01 | BCS Jamboree at River Valley | 300mh | 50.93 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | River Valley Mustang Invite | 110mh | 21.55 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | River Valley Mustang Invite | 300mh | 54.73 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-14 | White Pigeon Invitational | 200m | 26.04 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | White Pigeon Invitational | 110mh | 22.94 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Bridgman Invitational | 110mh | 22.36 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Bridgman Invitational | 200m | 26.41 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Bridgman Invitational | 300mh | 52.24 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | MHSAA MS Meet at Bangor | 200mh | 31.93 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-10 | BCS Middle School Jamboree | 200mh | 31.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Bridgman MS Invitational | 200mh | 32.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2022-04-19 | MS-BCS White Jamboree @ New Buffalo | 200mh | 31.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2022-04-12 | River Valley BCS MS Meet | 200mh | 30.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-24 | MHSAA MS Track Regional at Comstock | 200mh | 33.91 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-24 | MHSAA MS Track Regional at Comstock | 400m | 1:04.72 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-24 | MHSAA MS Track Regional at Comstock | 200mh | 37.99 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-13 | Eau Claire Middle School Track Meet | 200mh | 33.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-13 | Eau Claire Middle School Track Meet | 400m | 1:07.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Brandywine Middle School | 200mh | 34.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Brandywine Middle School | 400m | 1:10.48 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2021-04-27 | Bridgman Reed MS Invite | 400m | 1:06.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | BCS White MS at New Buffalo | 400m | 1:09.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | BCS White MS at New Buffalo | 200mh | 35.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2021-04-13 | River Valley MS 6-Team Meet | 200mh | 35.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | River Valley MS 6-Team Meet | 400m | 1:09.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |