Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 22:42.8 | 142nd · 2nd on team | 114.5 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 20:21 | 15th · 4th on team | 118.7 | -0.063 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 17:54.7 | 83rd · 4th on team | 111.9 | -0.004 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-29 | Eisenhower Park | 3379m | 14:12 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-15 | Eisenhower Park | 5000m | 21:51.3 | 18th · 7th on team | 108.8 | -0.075 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-13 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 17:38.5 | 24th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 17:40.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-14 | New York State Outdoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.052 | |
| 2026-05-20 | Section 8 Class AAA Championship | tj | 33-08.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-20 | Section 8 Class AAA Championship | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-11 | Section 8 Division 1A | tj | 32-01.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-05-11 | Section 8 Division 1A | pv | 10-06.50 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Massapequa Under Lights | pv | NH | — | — | -0.058 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Saint Anthony's Invitational | pv | 10' 0" | — | — | -0.056 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Section 8 League Meet #3 | discus | 74-01 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Section 8 League Meet #3 | tj | 31-09.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Section 8 League Meet #3 | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-17 | 2026 New York Relays | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-03-20 | USATF National Indoor Youth Championships | pv | 2.85m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2026-02-13 | North Shore Pre-Nationals Invitational | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-02-13 | North Shore Pre-Nationals Invitational | 55mh | 10.66 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-02-03 | Section 8 Class A Champs | pv | 10-00.50 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-02-03 | Section 8 Class A Champs | tj | 32-09.50 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-02-03 | Section 8 Class A Champs | 55mh | 9.6 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-03 | Section 8 Class A Champs | 55mh | 9.39 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-27 | Section 8 Conf. 1 Champs | tj | 31-08.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-01-27 | Section 8 Conf. 1 Champs | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-01-27 | Section 8 Conf. 1 Champs | 55mh | 9.63 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-16 | Steve Borbet Invitational | tj | 31-06.25 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-01-08 | Section 8 Group E-F Format D | tj | 32-10.50 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-01-08 | Section 8 Group E-F Format D | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-01-02 | Apple Bank Hispanic Games | pv | 9-03.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-01-02 | Apple Bank Hispanic Games | 55mh | 10.06 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-12-20 | The Beantown Winter Classic | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-12-20 | The Beantown Winter Classic | 55mh | 10.64 | 55th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-12-16 | Section 8 Group B-C Format B | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-12-13 | Nassau Coaches Invitational | tj | 31-1.75 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-12-13 | Nassau Coaches Invitational | 55mh | 10.01 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | SR |
| 2025-12-08 | Section 8 Group A-D Format A | pv | 9-03.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-12-08 | Section 8 Group A-D Format A | 300m | 51.15 | 28th · 9th on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-09 | Massapequa Last Chance | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.058 | |
| 2025-06-05 | Section 8 State Qualifier | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.058 | |
| 2025-06-05 | Section 8 State Qualifier | 100mh | 18.92 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.058 | |
| 2025-05-28 | Section 8 Class AAA Championship | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.059 | |
| 2025-05-12 | Section 8 Division 1A | lj | 13-08.00 | — | — | -0.058 | |
| 2025-05-12 | Section 8 Division 1A | tj | 30-11.75 | — | — | -0.058 | |
| 2025-05-12 | Section 8 Division 1A | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.058 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights | pv | 8-09.00 | — | — | -0.058 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Saint Anthony's Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.056 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Saint Anthony's Invitational | 2ksteeple | 8:24.55 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.056 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | The Jim McGlynn Classic | lj | 4.37m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-04-15 | The Jim McGlynn Classic | shot | 6.15m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-04-15 | The Jim McGlynn Classic | hj | 1.30m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-04-15 | The Jim McGlynn Classic | 100mh | 18.48 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | The Jim McGlynn Classic | 800m | 2:47.04 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2025-03-08 | NYPHSAA Indoor State Championships | pv | 9-0 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-03-04 | Eastern States Indoor Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-02-10 | Section 8 State Qualifier | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-02-04 | Section 8 Class A Champs | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-02-04 | Section 8 Class A Champs | 55mh | 9.75 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-04 | Section 8 Class A Champs | 55mh | 9.93 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-01-17 | Steve Borbet Invitational | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-01-17 | Steve Borbet Invitational | 55mh | 10.44 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-01-11 | Refuel with Chocolate Milk Officials HOF Invite - HS | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-01-11 | Refuel with Chocolate Milk Officials HOF Invite - HS | 600m | 1:56.72 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-06 | Section 8 Group E-F Format D | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-01-06 | Section 8 Group E-F Format D | 55mh | 10.07 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-06 | Section 8 Group E-F Format D | 55mh | 9.94 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-21 | The Beantown Winter Classic | pv | 7-06.50 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-12-21 | The Beantown Winter Classic | 1000m | 3:30.96 | 25th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2024-12-21 | The Beantown Winter Classic | 600m | 1:57.51 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2024-12-16 | Section 8 Group B-C Format C | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-12-09 | Section 8 Group A-D Format A | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-12-09 | Section 8 Group A-D Format A | 1500m | 5:25.31 | 7th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | -0.037 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-12-04 | Section 8 Group C-E Format B | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-12-04 | Section 8 Group C-E Format B | 1000m | 3:33.36 | 15th · 6th on team | 111.1 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-03 | Massapequa Last Chance | pv | 7-6 | — | — | -0.058 | |
| 2024-05-31 | Section 8 State Qualifier | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.059 | |
| 2024-05-18 | Bulldog Invitational | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.055 | |
| 2024-05-18 | Bulldog Invitational | 100mh | 19.85 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.055 | |
| 2024-05-13 | Section 8 Division 1A | pv | 8-6 | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2024-05-13 | Section 8 Division 1A | 100mh | 19.25 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights | pv | 7-9 | — | — | -0.058 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Saint Anthony's Invitational | 100mh | 20.3 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.056 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Deer Park Invitational | pv | 7-0 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Deer Park Invitational | 400mh | 1:33.43 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2024-02-05 | Section 8 Class A Champs | pv | 6-6 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-02-05 | Section 8 Class A Champs | 1500m | 5:52.38 | 16th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-01-20 | Armory Officials Hall of Fame Invitational - HS | 1000m | 3:32.9 | 19th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.050 | |
| 2024-01-11 | Section 8 Conf. 1 Champs | pv | 7-0 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-01-06 | The Armory Hispanic Games | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2023-12-19 | Section 8 Group D-E Format C | pv | 6-0 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-12-19 | Section 8 Group D-E Format C | 1500m | 5:36.08 | 14th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-14 | Section 8 Group D-F Format B | 600m | 1:57.38 | 17th · 7th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-09 | Nassau Coaches Invitational | pv | 6-6 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2023-12-09 | Nassau Coaches Invitational | 1000m | 3:31.98 | 24th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -0.053 | SR |
| 2023-12-07 | Section 8 Group A-D Format A | pv | 6-6 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-12-07 | Section 8 Group A-D Format A | 1500m | 5:41.6 | 16th · 6th on team | 110.7 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-05 | Massapequa Last Chance | 400mh | 1:22.77 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.058 | |
| 2023-06-02 | Section 8 State Qualifier | 2ksteeple | 8:48.31 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.058 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 8 Division 1A | 3000m | 12:00.37 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 8 Division 1A | 400mh | 1:16.79 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Nassau Coaches Invitational | 400m | 1:12.84 | 29th · 5th on team | — | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Nassau Coaches Invitational | 2ksteeple | 8:27.09 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Section 8 League Meet #2 | 1500m | 5:42 | 30th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | -0.015 | |
| 2023-02-09 | Section 8 Class A Champs | 3000m | 12:12 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-01-21 | U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational | 3000m | 12:21.15 | 45th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.050 | |
| 2023-01-21 | U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational | 2miles | 13:15.13 | 46th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-13 | Steve Borbet Invitational | 800m | 2:44.7 | 30th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-03 | Section 8 Group B-F Format D | 3000m | 12:12.54 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-12-30 | The Armory HS Holiday Classic | 1mile | 6:12.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-30 | The Armory HS Holiday Classic | 1500m | 5:51.13 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.050 | |
| 2022-12-19 | Section 8 Group E-F Format C | 600m | 1:58.93 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-16 | Section 8 Pole-Weight-3200 | 3000m | 12:02.57 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 113.6 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-15 | Section 8 Group C-F Format B | hj | 4-04 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-12-15 | Section 8 Group C-F Format B | 600m | 2:00.88 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-10 | Nassau Coaches Invitational | 1000m | 3:30.18 | 10th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-05 | Section 8 Group A-B Format A | 1500m | 5:32.53 | 20th · 4th on team | 114.1 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |