Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-31 | WIAA District 5 - Big 9 4A District Championships Franklin Park-Yakima | 4828m | 31:10 | 49th · 12th on team | 79.1 | +4.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-22 | CBBN League Meet #2 Eastmont Junior High School | 5000m | 30:32.1 | 37th · 8th on team | 82.2 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Live Nation Invitational at the Gorge The Gorge Amphitheater | 5000m | 32:25.94 | 26th · 6th on team | 78.5 | +2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | 7th Annual Battle for the 509 Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 28:13 | 145th · 7th on team | 86.6 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Connell Invite Connell HS | 5000m | 31:51.9 | 24th · 6th on team | 79.5 | +2.3% | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | CBBN League Meet #1 West Valley JH/MS | 5000m | 32:15.4 | 35th · 13th on team | 81.5 | +6.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Apple Ridge Run Invite - 2A, 3A, 4A Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 30:17 | 48th · 5th on team | 78.5 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | 2024 Iolani Cross Country Invitational Hawaii Country Club | 4828m | 29:26.3 | 137th · 7th on team | 84.0 | +4.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Hanford Jamboree Leslie Grove Park | 3218m | 19:25.16 | 140th · 16th on team | 81.7 | +3.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships Farragut State Park | 5000m | 31:11.7 | 20th · 4th on team | 82.3 | +3.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-11 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships Franklin Park-Yakima | 8000m | 34:35 | 10th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-26 | CBBN 4A District Championships Walla Walla Point Park | 5000m | 31:15.9 | 41st · 8th on team | 79.6 | +0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | CBBN League Meet # 2 @ Eisenhower Franklin Park-Yakima | 4828m | 32:19.1 | 35th · 7th on team | 76.8 | +4.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Moses Lake Invitational at the Gorge The Gorge Amphitheater | 5000m | 34:35.5 | 18th · 8th on team | 73.5 | +2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Pasco Big Cross Big Cross Disc Golf Course | 5000m | 38:25.4 | 31st · 2nd on team | 66.7 | +2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Quincy Invite Colockum Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 32:35.22 | 27th · 14th on team | 78.2 | +3.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Connell Invite Connell HS | 5000m | 31:36.5 | 24th · 8th on team | 79.7 | +2.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-21 | CBBN League Meet #1 @ Wenatchee Walla Walla Point Park | 5000m | 33:49 | 36th · 9th on team | 74.0 | +0.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Apple Ridge Run Invite - 2A, 3A, 4A Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 34:27 | 50th · 5th on team | 70.5 | +0.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Runner's Soul XC Fest Sandstone MS | 5000m | 35:31.5 | 85th · 7th on team | 72.8 | +4.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Hanford Jamboree Leslie Grove Park | 3218m | 22:51.2 | 122nd · 12th on team | 68.7 | +3.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | Peach Belt Conference Championship | javelin | 34.36m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2026-04-18 | Blue and Gold Invitational | javelin | 33.34m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2026-04-04 | Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic | javelin | 30.59m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2026-03-21 | UCF Black & Gold Challenge | javelin | 28.54m | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2026-03-07 | Embry-Riddle (Fla) Invitational | javelin | 31.93m | — | — | -3.0% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-27 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | javelin | 32.97m | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-07-03 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championship | lj | 3.08m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-07-03 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championship | hj | 1.05m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-07-03 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championship | shot | 7.39m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-07-03 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championship | javelin | 32.91m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-07-03 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championship | lj | 3.32m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-07-03 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championship | shot | 7.98m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-07-03 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championship | javelin | 30.73m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-07-03 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championship | 200m | 32.7 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-07-03 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championship | 800m | 3:29.99 | 20th · 1st on team | 74.4 | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-27 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships | shot | 7.84m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-06-27 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 3.04m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-06-27 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships | javelin | 26.58m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-06-27 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 33.6 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-06-07 | Moses Lake Athletics All-Comers Meet | javelin | 86' 11" | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-05-22 | CBBN District Championship - Day 1 and Day 2 | shot | 25' 7" | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2025-05-22 | CBBN District Championship - Day 1 and Day 2 | javelin | 98' 1" | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2025-05-16 | CBBN Inter City Championships | shot | 27-01.50 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2025-05-16 | CBBN Inter City Championships | javelin | 91-07 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2025-05-01 | CBBN League Meet #2 @ Sunnyside | javelin | 91' 5" | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-05-01 | CBBN League Meet #2 @ Sunnyside | shot | 24' 3" | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Legends Twilight Invitational | javelin | 87' 5" | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2025-04-24 | CBBN #1- Moses Lake & Davis @ West Valley | javelin | 93' 1" | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-04-19 | 2025 Van Kuren Invite | javelin | 93' 6" | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-04-03 | Moses Lake vs. Eastmont Dual | javelin | 94' 6" | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-03 | Moses Lake vs. Eastmont Dual | 1600m | 8:30.1 | 9th · 7th on team | 81.5 | -1.2% | SR |
| 2025-03-29 | 7th Annual Clay Lewis Invite | javelin | 91' 4" | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-03-22 | Papa Wells Invitational | javelin | 86' 0" | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2025-03-13 | Moses Lake Jamboree | javelin | 92' 2 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-03-13 | Moses Lake Jamboree | 1600m | 8:35.5 | 17th · 8th on team | 80.8 | -1.2% | SR |
| 2025-02-23 | 2025 STCU West Coast Championships | shot | 7.48m | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2025-02-23 | 2025 STCU West Coast Championships | weight | 6.59m | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2025-02-23 | 2025 STCU West Coast Championships | 1mile | 7:58.39 | 94th · 1st on team | 86.0 | -3.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-23 | 2025 STCU West Coast Championships | 400m | 1:20.56 | 85th · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2025-01-26 | 2025 Spokane HS Invitational | weight | 6.26m | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2025-01-26 | 2025 Spokane HS Invitational | shot | 7.54m | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2025-01-26 | 2025 Spokane HS Invitational | 1mile | 8:17.82 | 85th · 1st on team | 82.7 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-26 | 2025 Spokane HS Invitational | 400m | 1:19.66 | 123rd · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | CBBN District Championship - Day 1 and Day 2 | javelin | 83' 3 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2024-05-10 | CBBN Inter City Championship | javelin | 69-07 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Richland Twilight | javelin | 76-05 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2024-05-02 | CBBN Week 3: Eisenhower, Moses Lake @ West Valley | javelin | 79' 10 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2024-05-02 | CBBN Week 3: Eisenhower, Moses Lake @ West Valley | 400m | 1:19.8 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2024-04-26 | Kiwanis Twilight Invitational | javelin | 83' 11 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2024-04-26 | Kiwanis Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 7:40.77 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 89.7 | -2.0% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | West Valley, Davis, Eastmont @ Moses Lake | javelin | 73' 5 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Prosser Rotary Invite 2024 | 1600m | 7:43.92 | 37th · 1st on team | 88.5 | -2.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | CBBN Week 1: WV, Wen., ML @SS | javelin | 74' 5 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-04-18 | CBBN Week 1: WV, Wen., ML @SS | 3200m | 17:39.19 | 10th · 2nd on team | 85.1 | -1.3% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | Saddlerock Showdown | javelin | 76' 2 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-04-11 | Saddlerock Showdown | 400m | 1:17.82 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | RAY CROSS INVITATIONAL | javelin | 72' 4 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2024-03-16 | Richland Jamboree | javelin | 64-11 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2024-03-16 | Richland Jamboree | 400m | 1:18.43 | 35th · 4th on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-03 | 2024 STCU West Coast Championships | 200m | 34.21 | 60th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-03 | 2024 STCU West Coast Championships | 400m | 1:23.1 | 51st · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-03 | 2024 STCU West Coast Championships | 300m | 54.17 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-21 | 2024 SPOKANE HS INVITATIONAL | 60m | 9.72 | 162nd · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-21 | 2024 SPOKANE HS INVITATIONAL | 200m | 34.53 | 60th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing