Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-06 | Mudsock Invitational | lj | 13' 4.25" | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-06-06 | Mudsock Invitational | 100m | 11.87 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-05-30 | Youth Track & Field Invitational hosted by Weihe Engineers and Thrivent Financial | lj | ND | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2026-05-30 | Youth Track & Field Invitational hosted by Weihe Engineers and Thrivent Financial | 100m | 11.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2026-05-30 | Youth Track & Field Invitational hosted by Weihe Engineers and Thrivent Financial | 200m | 22.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-21 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 24 - Connersville | 200m | 23.85 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2026-05-21 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 24 - Connersville | 100m | 11.19 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2026-05-21 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 24 - Connersville | 100m | 11.39 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2026-05-16 | Huntington North 9th/10th Invitational | 100m | 11.79 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | SR |
| 2026-05-16 | Huntington North 9th/10th Invitational | 200m | 24.51 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | SR |
| 2026-03-16 | IWU HSR Qualifier #3 | 60m | 7.6 | 27th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-03-14 | IWU / Marion HSR Qualifier #3 | 60m | 7.6 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-03-07 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 16' 5.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-07 | Blue & White Relays | lj | 16' 5.5" | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-03-07 | Blue & White Relays | 60m | 7.57 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-10 | 2025 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic T&F Championship | lj | 5.33m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-07-10 | 2025 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic T&F Championship | 100m | 11.59 | 19th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-06-20 | USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 11.73 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-06-07 | IYTA Championships Presented by Weihe Engineers & Thrivent | lj | 5.31m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-06-07 | IYTA Championships Presented by Weihe Engineers & Thrivent | 100m | 11.76 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-05-31 | Westfield Youth Track Meet | lj | 5.46m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-31 | Westfield Youth Track Meet | 200m | 24.33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-31 | Westfield Youth Track Meet | 100m | 11.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-24 | IN MS State Championships | 100m | 11.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-24 | IN MS State Championships | 200m | 23.27 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-24 | IN MS State Championships | 200m | 23.51 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-05-24 | IN MS State Championships | 100m | 11.36 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-05-15 | Connersville, Richmond, Seton Catholic Middle School | lj | 17-03.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-05-15 | Connersville, Richmond, Seton Catholic Middle School | 100m | 11.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-05-15 | Connersville, Richmond, Seton Catholic Middle School | 200m | 23.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Union City vs. Muncie South, Richmond, Seton Catholic | lj | 17-01.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-04-16 | Union City vs. Muncie South, Richmond, Seton Catholic | 100m | 11.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Union City vs. Muncie South, Richmond, Seton Catholic | 200m | 24.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | lj | 5.00m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 60m | 7.58 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-23 | 2025 Midwest Showcase - MS/Elementary Division | lj | 17' 8 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-02-23 | 2025 Midwest Showcase - MS/Elementary Division | 200m | 25.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2025-02-23 | 2025 Midwest Showcase - MS/Elementary Division | 60m | 7.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-01-26 | The Games | lj | 17' 6.5 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-01-26 | The Games | 60m | 7.59 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-14 | USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 4.94m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-07-14 | USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 11.79 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-07-14 | USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships | 200mh | 28.82 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-07-14 | USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 11.82 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-06-22 | USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 5.03m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2024-06-22 | USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 12.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2024-06-22 | USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships | 200mh | 30.56 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-08 | Indiana Multis & IYTA Championships | lj | 4.99m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-06-08 | Indiana Multis & IYTA Championships | 200m | 25.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-06-08 | Indiana Multis & IYTA Championships | 100m | 12.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-05-25 | Youth Track & Field Invitational presented by WEIHE Engineers and Thrivent Financial | 200m | 24.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-05-25 | Youth Track & Field Invitational presented by WEIHE Engineers and Thrivent Financial | 100m | 11.88 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-05-18 | Indiana Middle School State Championships | 100m | 11.88 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-05-18 | Indiana Middle School State Championships | 100m | 11.75 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-05-18 | Indiana Middle School State Championships | 200m | 24.44 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Union City Invitational | lj | 17' 1.5 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-10 | Union City Invitational | 100m | 11.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Union City Invitational | 200m | 24.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Union City Quad | lj | 16' 9.5 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-04-24 | Union City Quad | 200m | 26.12 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Union City Quad | 100m | 12.39 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | Union City Invitational | 100m | 13.05 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-05-12 | Union City Invitational | 200m | 26.58 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-05-06 | Connersville MS Invitational | 200m | 26.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-05-06 | Connersville MS Invitational | 100m | 12.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Richmond 3-Way | 200m | 25.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Richmond 3-Way | 100m | 12.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |