Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-13 | 2008 CIF Central Section Finals Woodward Park | 5000m | 23:42 | 70th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | +1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-27 | 3rd Annual Wolf Pack Cross Country Invitational The Park at River Walk | 5000m | 23:44 | 32nd · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-24 | Frontier vs South/North North High School | 4828m | 23:46 | 7th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | +0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-09-17 | Frontier at Stockdale Stockdale High School | 4828m | 22:52 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 105.0 | -1.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-11-08 | 2007 CIF Central Section Finals Woodward Park | 5000m | 24:00 | 50th · 5th on team | 106.2 | +1.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-03-20 | Golden West Invitational | 800m | 2:43 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -4.4% | SR |
| 2010-03-20 | Golden West Invitational | 1600m | 6:12.8 | 9th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -4.4% | |
| 2010-03-17 | Race results → | 800m | 2:47.48 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2010-03-17 | Race results → | 1600m | 6:25.9 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2010-03-12 | Kern Invitational | 1600m | 6:08.86 | 18th · 4th on team | 110.5 | -3.5% | SR RSR |
| 2010-03-12 | Kern Invitational | 800m | 2:44.76 | 20th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -3.5% | SR |
| 2010-03-03 | Frontier vs Shafter (Scrimmage) | 800m | 3:04 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 100.2 | -1.9% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-13 | South Area Championships | 800m | 2:38.51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -3.5% | |
| 2009-05-07 | Race results → | 800m | 2:35.25 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-28 | SWYL Frosh-Soph Championships | 1600m | 5:59.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | -3.8% | |
| 2009-04-28 | SWYL Frosh-Soph Championships | 3200m | 13:30.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.0 | -3.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-28 | SWYL Frosh-Soph Championships | 800m | 2:40.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.9 | -3.8% | |
| 2009-04-18 | Gary Adams Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -2.6% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2009-04-18 | Gary Adams Invitational | 800m | 2:44.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -2.6% | |
| 2009-04-01 | Garces @ Frontier | 1600m | 6:26.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.5 | -3.8% | |
| 2009-03-27 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:55.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-03-27 | Race results → | 800m | 2:37.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-03-25 | Race results → | 3200m | 13:46.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2009-03-25 | Race results → | 800m | 2:47.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2009-03-21 | Golden West Invitational | 1600m | 6:39.2 | 13th · 3rd on team | 102.1 | -3.6% | |
| 2009-03-14 | Wildcat Invitational | 800m | 2:55.2 | 10th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -2.2% | |
| 2009-03-14 | Wildcat Invitational | 2ksteeple | 9:20 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2009-03-14 | Wildcat Invitational | 1600m | 6:18.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -2.2% | |
| 2009-03-13 | Race results → | 1600m | 6:03.45 | 14th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2009-03-13 | Race results → | 800m | 2:46.12 | 15th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-03-11 | Ridgeview @ Frontier | 1600m | 6:20 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.1 | -3.8% | SR RSR |
| 2009-03-11 | Ridgeview @ Frontier | 800m | 2:42.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.3 | -3.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-03-11 | Ridgeview @ Frontier | 3200m | 14:30 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.3 | -3.8% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-07 | South Area Championships | 3200m | 13:54.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.7 | -3.5% | |
| 2008-05-07 | South Area Championships | 1600m | 6:23.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.6 | -3.5% | |
| 2008-04-29 | SWYL F/S Finals & Varsity Prelims | 1600m | 6:08.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.0 | -3.5% | |
| 2008-04-29 | SWYL F/S Finals & Varsity Prelims | 3200m | 13:40 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.7 | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2008-04-29 | SWYL F/S Finals & Varsity Prelims | 800m | 2:46.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.7 | -3.5% | |
| 2008-04-25 | Foothill Invitational FS | 1600m | 6:25.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.6 | -1.2% | |
| 2008-04-25 | Foothill Invitational FS | 800m | 2:54.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.2 | -1.2% | |
| 2008-04-12 | McFarland Invitational (CE) | 800m | 2:43 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2008-04-12 | McFarland Invitational (CE) | 1600m | 6:08 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -3.2% | |
| 2008-04-05 | Frontier Frosh/Soph Relays | 1600m | 6:19 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -3.8% | |
| 2008-04-02 | Ridgeview, Stockdale | 800m | 2:49.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 107.9 | -2.6% | |
| 2008-04-02 | Ridgeview, Stockdale | 1600m | 6:18 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.9 | -2.6% | |
| 2008-03-28 | Patriots Fr-So Invitational | 800m | 2:48.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2008-03-28 | Patriots Fr-So Invitational | 1600m | 5:59.2 | 6th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | -3.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2008-03-26 | Race results → | 1600m | 6:26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2008-03-26 | Race results → | 800m | 2:52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2008-03-15 | Race results → | 1600m | 6:17.46 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2008-03-13 | Race results → | 800m | 2:55.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2008-03-13 | Race results → | 1600m | 6:25.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2008-03-08 | Kern Invitational - Varsity Only | 1600m | 6:05 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -3.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2008-03-08 | Kern Invitational - Varsity Only | 3200m | 14:35 | 6th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -3.5% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing