Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals & USATF U20 Championships | 100mh | 15.24 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-06-06 | Nor-Cal Youth Championships | 200m | 27.94 | 21st · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2026-06-06 | Nor-Cal Youth Championships | 100mh | 15.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2026-06-06 | Nor-Cal Youth Championships | 100mh | 15.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2026-06-06 | Nor-Cal Youth Championships | 100m | 13.28 | 18th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-30 | 2nd Annual Bay Area Youth Classic Invitational | 400m | 1:09.8 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2026-05-30 | 2nd Annual Bay Area Youth Classic Invitational | 100mh | 15.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-05-16 | Central Coast Section Championships 2026 | 100mh | 15.3 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-05-16 | Central Coast Section Championships 2026 | 100mh | 15.32 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-05-08 | PCAL Masters Meet | 100mh | 15.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | PCAL Cypress Division Varsity Finals | 200m | 29.39 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2026-05-01 | PCAL Cypress Division Varsity Finals | 100mh | 16.33 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2026-04-23 | PCAL Cypress Meet #5 @ Seaside (Ryland to time) | 200m | 27.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-23 | PCAL Cypress Meet #5 @ Seaside (Ryland to time) | 100mh | 16.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2026-04-18 | CCS Top 8 Invitational | 100mh | 15.53 | 5th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-15 | PCAL Cypress Meet #4 @ Rancho San Juan (Ryland to time) | 200m | 29.78 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2026-04-15 | PCAL Cypress Meet #4 @ Rancho San Juan (Ryland to time) | 100mh | 16.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2026-04-15 | PCAL Cypress Meet #4 @ Rancho San Juan (Ryland to time) | 100m | 13.55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2026-04-09 | PCAL Cypress: Cypress Meet #3 @ Seaside | 100mh | 16.33 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2026-04-09 | PCAL Cypress: Cypress Meet #3 @ Seaside | 200m | 30.37 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2026-04-09 | PCAL Cypress: Cypress Meet #3 @ Seaside | 100m | 13.53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-04 | 81st Annual King City Invitational | 200m | 29.13 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2026-04-04 | 81st Annual King City Invitational | 100mh | 16.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2026-03-31 | PCAL Cypress Meet #2 @ Rancho San Juan (Chip to time) | 100mh | 16.18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2026-03-31 | PCAL Cypress Meet #2 @ Rancho San Juan (Chip to time) | 200m | 29.16 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2026-03-28 | 53rd Avis Kelley Invitational | 100m | 13.67 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | 53rd Avis Kelley Invitational | 200m | 29.64 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-03-28 | 53rd Avis Kelley Invitational | 100mh | 15.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | CA Winter Qualifier | 60mh | 10.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | CA Winter Qualifier | 150m | 21.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | CA Winter Qualifier | 60m | 8.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-27 | Reno Holiday Invite | 55mh | 9.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-27 | Reno Holiday Invite | 200m | 28.92 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-27 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 15.9 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | +3.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-06-20 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships | 100mh | 16.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2025-06-13 | USATF Pacific Association Jr Olympic Championships | lj | 4.11m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-06-13 | USATF Pacific Association Jr Olympic Championships | 200m | 28.57 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-06-13 | USATF Pacific Association Jr Olympic Championships | 100mh | 16.54 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-06-13 | USATF Pacific Association Jr Olympic Championships | 100mh | 16.6 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-31 | Bay Area Youth Classic Invitational | lj | 15' 1" | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-05-31 | Bay Area Youth Classic Invitational | 200m | 28.42 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-31 | Bay Area Youth Classic Invitational | 100mh | 16.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-05-24 | Tom Moore Youth Classic | lj | 4.48m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-24 | Tom Moore Youth Classic | 400m | 1:09.15 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2025-05-24 | Tom Moore Youth Classic | 100mh | 15.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-24 | Tom Moore Youth Classic | 100mh | 16.25 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-17 | 3M INVITATIONAL - 2025 | lj | 4.60m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-05-17 | 3M INVITATIONAL - 2025 | 400m | 1:09.34 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2025-05-17 | 3M INVITATIONAL - 2025 | 100m | 14.04 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Lawrence Brice Invitational Host By Bear Creek | 200m | 29.95 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Lawrence Brice Invitational Host By Bear Creek | 100mh | 17.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Salinas MS Track & Field "A" Meet (Host: LPMS) | 200m | 30.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2025-04-19 | God Speed Eggstravaganza | 100m | 13.85 | 19th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | God Speed Eggstravaganza | 100mh | 16.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Salinas MS Track & Field B Meet (Host: GVMS) | hj | SCR | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Salinas MS Track & Field B Meet (Host: GVMS) | 100m | 14.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2025-04-04 | Salinas Valley MS Track & Field "B" Meet (Host: WMS) | 400m | 1:13.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Salinas Valley MS Track & Field "B" Meet (Host: WMS) | 100m | 14.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-29 | Reno Holiday Invite 2025 | 55mh | 9.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-29 | Reno Holiday Invite 2025 | 400m | 1:15.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-28 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 16.47 | 64th · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2024-07-28 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 16.42 | 62nd · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-07-07 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 4.59m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-07-07 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 16.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-07-07 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 16.87 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-06-23 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 4.60m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-06-23 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 17.21 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-23 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 16.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-09 | Nor-Cal Youth Championships | lj | 4.50m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-06-09 | Nor-Cal Youth Championships | 100mh | 18.66 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-06-09 | Nor-Cal Youth Championships | 100mh | 18.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-06-01 | 64th Annual Golden West Invitational | lj | 4.14m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-06-01 | 64th Annual Golden West Invitational | javelin | SCR | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-06-01 | 64th Annual Golden West Invitational | 400m | 1:11.75 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-06-01 | 64th Annual Golden West Invitational | 100mh | 17.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-05-26 | Tom Moore Youth Classic | lj | 4.12m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-05-26 | Tom Moore Youth Classic | javelin | 12.02m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-05-26 | Tom Moore Youth Classic | 200m | 29.23 | 39th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-05-26 | Tom Moore Youth Classic | 100mh | 17.29 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-26 | Tom Moore Youth Classic | 100mh | 17.43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-05-19 | 3M INVITATIONAL "2024" | lj | 4.38m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-05-19 | 3M INVITATIONAL "2024" | 400m | 1:09.5 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2024-05-19 | 3M INVITATIONAL "2024" | 100mh | 18.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-05 | Running Rebels Invitational/ Tommie Smith Youth Track Meet | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Lawrence Brice Invitational Hosted by Legacy Track Club | lj | 13-11.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Lawrence Brice Invitational Hosted by Legacy Track Club | 100mh | 20.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Lawrence Brice Invitational Hosted by Legacy Track Club | 200m | 28.75 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | CA Track Youth Invitational | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-13 | CA Track Youth Invitational | lj | 4.19m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-13 | CA Track Youth Invitational | 400m | 1:10.22 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2024-03-30 | God Speed Eggstravaganza | 200m | 29.22 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | God Speed Eggstravaganza | 400m | 1:10.99 | 24th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | shot | 5.69m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 3.87m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.20m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 80mh | 13.67 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:55.41 | 93rd · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.7% | |
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 80mh | 13.58 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 80mh | 13.64 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-07-15 | Shor-Sheppard Classic Track and Field Meet | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-07-15 | Shor-Sheppard Classic Track and Field Meet | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic T&F Championships | lj | 3.99m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic T&F Championships | hj | 1.16m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic T&F Championships | shot | 6.08m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic T&F Championships | 80mh | 13.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic T&F Championships | 80mh | 14.69 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic T&F Championships | 800m | 2:45.67 | 12th · 1st on team | 121.1 | +0.2% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic T&F Championships | 80mh | 14.36 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-06-25 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.05m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-06-25 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 80mh | 13.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-25 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 80mh | 14.46 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-06-25 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 1:07.76 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-17 | Arlevia Livingston Combined/Open Events Meet | lj | 3.47m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-06-17 | Arlevia Livingston Combined/Open Events Meet | shot | 6.29m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-06-17 | Arlevia Livingston Combined/Open Events Meet | hj | 1.20m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-06-17 | Arlevia Livingston Combined/Open Events Meet | 800m | 2:50.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-06-17 | Arlevia Livingston Combined/Open Events Meet | 80mh | 15.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-11 | Nor-Cal Youth Championships | lj | 3.87m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-06-11 | Nor-Cal Youth Championships | 80mh | 15.87 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-06-11 | Nor-Cal Youth Championships | 80mh | 15.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-11 | Nor-Cal Youth Championships | 100m | 14.49 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-28 | Tom Moore Youth Classic | lj | 3.85m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-05-28 | Tom Moore Youth Classic | 80mh | 15.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-28 | Tom Moore Youth Classic | 200m | 29.75 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-21 | 3M Invitational 2023 | hj | 1.05m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-05-21 | 3M Invitational 2023 | 100m | 14.55 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-21 | 3M Invitational 2023 | 400m | 1:08.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-07 | Running Rebels / Tommie Smith Invitational | shot | 4.57m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-05-07 | Running Rebels / Tommie Smith Invitational | 100m | 15.06 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-05-07 | Running Rebels / Tommie Smith Invitational | 400m | 1:10.21 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | East Bay Heat Track Club All Comers Meet | lj | 3.68m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-04-22 | East Bay Heat Track Club All Comers Meet | shot | 3.60m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-04-22 | East Bay Heat Track Club All Comers Meet | 100m | 14.57 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |