Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:16.3 | 41st · 3rd on team | 124.8 | +0.095 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-06 | Pinto Lake County Park | 4667m | 16:37 | 13th · 4th on team | 123.3 | +0.060 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-23 | Pinto Lake County Park | 4667m | 16:43 | 7th · 4th on team | 122.8 | +0.060 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:01.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.2 | +0.095 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Pinto Lake County Park | 4667m | 17:06 | 11th · 5th on team | 119.8 | +0.060 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Soquel HS | 4345m | 16:41 | 6th · 5th on team | 113.3 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Pinto Lake County Park | 4828m | 18:29 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.2 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-11 | Pinto Lake County Park | 4667m | 18:22 | 8th · 6th on team | 110.9 | +0.060 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | North Monterey County High School | 4828m | 18:12 | 48th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-28 | Monte Vista Christian School | 4828m | 19:42.7 | 23rd · 5th on team | 108.6 | +0.061 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-30 | SCCAL Championships | tj | 35-04.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-30 | SCCAL Championships | 3200m | 10:24.53 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-23 | Aptos, SLV, Scotts Valley & Mt. Madonna @ Harbor | tj | 34' 5" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-23 | Aptos, SLV, Scotts Valley & Mt. Madonna @ Harbor | 3200m | 11:37.88 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-23 | Aptos, SLV, Scotts Valley & Mt. Madonna @ Harbor | 1600m | 4:48.57 | 5th · 4th on team | 116.9 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-23 | Aptos, SLV, Scotts Valley & Mt. Madonna @ Harbor | 400m | 56.99 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | Aptos vs Santa Cruz dual meet | tj | 33' 1.5" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Aptos vs Santa Cruz dual meet | 3200m | 10:39.19 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-26 | Soquel vs Aptos | tj | 35' 5" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-03-26 | Soquel vs Aptos | 800m | 2:10.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-21 | Santa Cruz County Meet of Champions III | 1600m | 4:51.76 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.025 | RSR |
| 2026-03-07 | Young Guns Freshman Frenzy | 1600m | 4:50.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-26 | NMC vs Aptos Scrimmage | 800m | 2:13.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-14 | PVAL Finals | tj | 33-08.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-14 | PVAL Finals | 1600m | 5:25.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-14 | PVAL Finals | 800m | 2:27.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-07 | PVAL North Qualifier at Aptos HS | tj | 33-07.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-07 | PVAL North Qualifier at Aptos HS | 1600m | 5:31.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-07 | PVAL North Qualifier at Aptos HS | 800m | 2:28.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-30 | PVAL South Meet #2 | tj | 30-06.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-30 | PVAL South Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:33.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-30 | PVAL South Meet #2 | 800m | 2:33.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | Aptos Jr High Intersquad Meet | tj | 32' 6" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Aptos Jr High Intersquad Meet | 1600m | 5:31.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-17 | PVAL Finals | tj | 30-05.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-17 | PVAL Finals | 400m | 1:03.99 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | PVAL North Qualifiers | tj | 29-09.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-10 | PVAL North Qualifiers | 400m | 1:06.31 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-01 | PVAL North Meet #2 | tj | 30' 5 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-01 | PVAL North Meet #2 | 800m | 2:42.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-01 | PVAL North Meet #2 | 400m | 1:07.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Aptos Jr. Intrasquad Meet | tj | 28' 10 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Aptos Jr. Intrasquad Meet | tj | SCR | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Aptos Jr. Intrasquad Meet | lj | ND | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Aptos Jr. Intrasquad Meet | 800m | 2:55.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-24 | Aptos Jr. Intrasquad Meet | 400m | 1:06.24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |