Cross Country
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:14.4 | 62nd · 1st on team | 126.0 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-26 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 17:08.3 | 11th · 1st on team | 127.2 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-18 | Pine River Country Club | 5000m | 16:59.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.7 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:07 | 39th · 1st on team | 129.7 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-02 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:15.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 130.1 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 17:33.7 | 21st · 1st on team | 125.9 | +0.032 | CSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:31.8 | 15th · 1st on team | 125.0 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-18 | Lake Alliance Park | 5000m | 17:25.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 17:14 | 12th · 1st on team | 128.8 | +0.061 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Bath | 5000m | 17:26.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 128.1 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-08-27 | Perry HS | 5000m | 18:55.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.0 | +0.088 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-08-23 | Laingsburg HS | 5000m | 17:17.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 130.2 | +0.057 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-27 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 17:31.3 | 20th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-17 | Laingsburg HS | 5000m | 17:43 | 18th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | +0.057 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-13 | Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 17:51 | 100th · 2nd on team | 122.6 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:49.4 | 82nd · 2nd on team | 122.4 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2012-09-20 | Flushing Township Nature Park | 3218m | 11:05.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.8 | +0.066 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-19 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 17:47.9 | 14th · 2nd on team | 125.4 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-05 | Ovid-Elsie Area Schools | 5000m | 18:30.9 | 15th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | +0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-08-27 | Perry HS | 5000m | 19:44.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | +0.088 | CR CSR |
| 2012-08-23 | Laingsburg HS | 5000m | 17:47.2 | 27th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | +0.057 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-19 | Pewamo HS | 5000m | 18:46.9 | 27th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | +0.035 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-15 | Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:41 | 155th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | +0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:14.1 | 173rd · 2nd on team | 116.1 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-05 | Fulton High/Middle School | 5000m | 19:01.5 | 28th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | +0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 19:05.6 | 74th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | +0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:18.5 | 31st · 2nd on team | 118.9 | +0.079 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-21 | Fowler High School | 5000m | 19:57.9 | 28th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | +0.100 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 19:05 | 134th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | +0.061 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Bath | 5000m | 19:40 | 26th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | +0.053 | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-07 | Ovid-Elsie Area Schools | 5000m | 19:24.3 | 40th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | +0.063 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-31 | Corunna HS | 5000m | 20:10.4 | 34th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-08-25 | Laingsburg HS | 5000m | 20:07 | 86th · 4th on team | 110.9 | +0.057 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-08-23 | Durand Area High School | 5000m | 20:32.2 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 114.0 | +0.091 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-21 | Cmac Conference Meet | 1600m | 4:59.74 | 12th · 4th on team | 112.9 | -0.042 | |
| 2014-05-21 | Cmac Conference Meet | 3200m | 10:39.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2014-05-21 | Cmac Conference Meet | 1600m | 4:58.74 | 11th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 25-3 @ Ithaca | 3200m | 10:27.56 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 25-3 @ Ithaca | 1600m | 4:53.96 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-13 | Cmac Bath Lgb Fowler | 3200m | 10:36.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2014-05-13 | Cmac Bath Lgb Fowler | 1600m | 4:56.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2014-05-09 | Jonathan Nugent Invitational | 1600m | 4:55.36 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-07 | Cmac Saranac And Sp@bath | 3200m | 10:39.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2014-05-07 | Cmac Saranac And Sp@bath | 1600m | 4:56.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-02 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invite | 3200m | 10:39.42 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2014-05-02 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invite | 1600m | 5:01.61 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2014-04-30 | CMAC Fulton, Bath, Dansville | 3200m | 10:56 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2014-04-30 | CMAC @ Fulton w/Dansville | 3200m | 10:56 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2014-04-30 | CMAC @ Fulton w/Dansville | 1600m | 4:58.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2014-04-30 | CMAC Fulton, Bath, Dansville | 1600m | 4:58.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2014-04-25 | Courser Relays | 3200m | 10:39.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.042 | |
| 2014-04-23 | Bath And Pw@potterville | 1600m | 5:06.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-04-23 | Bath And Pw@potterville | 3200m | 10:48.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-04-18 | Dansville Invite | 3200m | 11:03.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-04-15 | Pw, Bath, Potterville | 1600m | 5:06.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2014-04-15 | Pw, Bath, Potterville | 3200m | 10:48.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-03-26 | MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools) | 3200m | 10:38.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2014-03-26 | MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools) | 1600m | 5:08.94 | 17th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2014-03-24 | 25th Annual SVSU - Indoor Invite Div 3/4 | 3200m | 10:50.15 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-25 | MITCA D3 Team State Championship | 3200m | 10:30.48 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-05-22 | Central Michigan League | 1600m | 4:58.55 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-05-22 | Central Michigan League | 3200m | 10:42.05 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-05-10 | Jonathan Nugent Invitational | 1600m | 5:06.33 | 15th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.042 | |
| 2013-05-10 | Jonathan Nugent Invitational | 3200m | 10:43.46 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-03 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invite | 3200m | 10:49.9 | 17th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-05-03 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invite | 1600m | 5:04.2 | 17th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-01 | CMAC Da,Ba,Fu | 3200m | 11:23.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2013-05-01 | CMAC Da,Ba,Fu | 1600m | 5:07.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-26 | David Courser Relays | 3200m | 10:59 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-24 | CMAC @ Potterville | 1600m | 5:16 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-24 | CMAC @ Potterville | 3200m | 11:06 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2013-04-09 | Stockbridge Quad Meet | 1600m | 5:25.4 | 10th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2013-03-27 | MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools) | 3200m | 11:09 | 20th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-27 | MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools) | 1600m | 5:20.41 | 28th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2013-03-25 | 24th Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 3/4 | 3200m | 11:24.98 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-23 | CMAC Championships | 3200m | 11:07.55 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2012-05-18 | MHSAA Regional 25-3 at Bath | 3200m | 11:01.72 | 21st · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-15 | CMAC @ Bath | 3200m | 11:42.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2012-05-15 | CMAC @ Bath | 1600m | 5:26.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2012-05-09 | Cmac@saranac | 3200m | 11:11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.025 | RSR |
| 2012-05-04 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational | 3200m | 11:11 | 13th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-04 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.3 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2012-04-25 | P-W, Bath, Potterville | 3200m | 11:24 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-25 | P-W, Bath, Potterville | 1600m | 5:18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-18 | Cmac South | 1600m | 5:24.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-18 | Cmac South | 3200m | 11:32.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.042 | |
| 2012-04-13 | Dansville Invitational | 3200m | 11:29 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-13 | Dansville Invitational | 1600m | 5:28.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-10 | Tri Meet | 1600m | 5:33.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2012-04-10 | Tri Meet | 3200m | 11:55.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2012-03-28 | MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools) | 3200m | 11:38 | 24th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-28 | MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools) | 1600m | 5:29.57 | 34th · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2012-03-22 | 23rd Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 3/4 | 1600m | 5:31.57 | 14th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-17 | Cmac Vs St.pats | 3200m | 12:20 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2011-05-17 | Cmac Vs St.pats | 1600m | 5:47 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 98.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2011-05-11 | CMAC w/ Bath, Dansville, Fulton | 3200m | 12:17 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 100.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2011-05-04 | Cmac/bath Vs Saranac | 1600m | 5:38 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 98.9 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-05-04 | Cmac/bath Vs Saranac | 3200m | 11:59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-04-27 | Cmac@lgb& Pw | 3200m | 12:38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 98.4 | -0.021 | R RSR |
| 2011-04-20 | CMAC vs FOWLER AND CCC | 1600m | 5:55 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 95.1 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-15 | Dansville Invitational | 3200m | 12:49.7 | 12th · 2nd on team | 97.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2011-03-30 | MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Small Schools | 3200m | 12:30 | 25th · 1st on team | 98.1 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |