Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-01 | MVL all comer - Quincy host | shot | 25-02.00 | — | — | +0.015 | |
| 2013-05-01 | MVL all comer - Quincy host | 3200m | 16:16 | 4th · 1st on team | 79.2 | +0.015 | |
| 2013-05-01 | MVL all comer - Quincy host | 1600m | 7:04.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 84.2 | +0.015 | |
| 2013-04-26 | 1st Annual Norm MacKenzie Track & Field Classic | 1600m | 6:26.7 | 40th · 1st on team | 89.4 | -0.020 | |
| 2013-04-26 | 1st Annual Norm MacKenzie Track & Field Classic | 3200m | 14:49.3 | 19th · 1st on team | 84.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2013-04-19 | Burney Spring Classic | shot | 28-09.00 | — | — | +0.018 | |
| 2013-04-19 | Burney Spring Classic | 3200m | 15:12.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 84.7 | +0.018 | |
| 2013-04-19 | Burney Spring Classic | 1600m | 6:46.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 88.0 | +0.018 | |
| 2013-04-13 | John Frank Invite | shot | 26-09.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2013-04-13 | John Frank Invite | 3200m | 14:27.4 | 22nd · 1st on team | 85.9 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2013-04-13 | John Frank Invite | 1600m | 6:25.04 | 29th · 1st on team | 89.4 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-18 | Division 4 Championships | 3200m | 14:18.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 87.0 | -0.014 | SR |
| 2012-05-10 | Evergreen-Feather River-Shasta Cascade Meet | shot | 29-10.50 | — | — | +0.006 | |
| 2012-05-10 | Evergreen-Feather River-Shasta Cascade Meet | 3200m | 14:30.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 87.8 | +0.006 | SR |
| 2012-05-10 | Evergreen-Feather River-Shasta Cascade Meet | 1600m | 6:24.58 | 5th · 1st on team | 91.7 | +0.006 | |
| 2012-05-04 | Dave Allen Twilight Invitational | shot | 29-08.00 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2012-05-04 | Dave Allen Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 6:31.24 | 19th · 1st on team | 89.6 | -0.001 | |
| 2012-05-02 | Mid-Valley League (Portola/Quincy host) | shot | 26'6.5" | — | — | +0.015 | |
| 2012-05-02 | Mid-Valley League (Portola/Quincy host) | 3200m | 14:41 | 4th · 1st on team | 87.4 | +0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2012-05-02 | Mid-Valley League (Portola/Quincy host) | 1600m | 6:23 | 8th · 1st on team | 92.8 | +0.015 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-20 | Division IV Championships | 3200m | 13:36.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 91.7 | -0.014 | |
| 2011-05-20 | Division IV Championships | 1600m | 5:55.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 97.2 | -0.014 | |
| 2011-05-12 | Evergreen/Feather River League Championships | tj | ND | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2011-05-12 | Evergreen/Feather River League Championships | 3200m | 13:01.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 97.2 | +0.007 | |
| 2011-05-12 | Evergreen/Feather River League Championships | 1600m | 5:51.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 100.1 | +0.007 | ★R RSR |
| 2011-05-06 | Dave Allen Twilight Invitational | tj | 24-09.50 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2011-05-06 | Dave Allen Twilight Invitational | 3200m | 13:30.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 93.7 | -0.001 | |
| 2011-05-06 | Dave Allen Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 6:06.46 | 18th · 1st on team | 95.5 | -0.001 | |
| 2011-04-16 | Burt Williams Classic | tj | 24-06.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2011-04-16 | Burt Williams Classic | 3200m | 12:46.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 96.0 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-16 | Burt Williams Classic | 1600m | 5:40.9 | 13th · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.022 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-04-09 | John Frank Invitational | tj | 24-08.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2011-04-09 | John Frank Invitational | 1600m | 5:51.41 | 26th · 1st on team | 97.0 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |