Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-09 | Colmar Manor Community Park | 5000m | 28:19.1 | 99th · 2nd on team | 76.6 | +3.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Colmar Manor Community Park | 5000m | 33:35.3 | 104th · 1st on team | 65.2 | +3.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-10 | Colmar Manor Community Park | 5000m | 35:35.1 | 94th · 2nd on team | 61.3 | +3.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-14 | AAU Virginia District Qualifier - North | 200m | 22.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-06-14 | AAU Virginia District Qualifier - North | 100m | 11.68 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-06-06 | USATF Potomac Valley Youth Association Junior Olympic Championship | 200m | 22.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-05-30 | Jerry Molyneaux Invitational | 400m | 52.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-30 | Jerry Molyneaux Invitational | 200m | 22.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-05-30 | Jerry Molyneaux Invitational | 100m | 11.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-21 | DCSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 11.11 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2026-05-21 | DCSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 22.27 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | DCIAA HS Championship | 100m | 11.11 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | DCIAA HS Championship | 200m | 22.4 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | DCIAA HS Championship | 100m | 11.07 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | DCIAA HS Championship | 300mh | 41.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | Glenarden Invitational | 100m | 11.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | Glenarden Invitational | 110mh | 28.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | DCIAA MS/HS Developmental #2 | 200m | 22.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | DCIAA MS/HS Developmental #2 | 100m | 11.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2026-04-26 | Virginia Pride Spring Kick-Off | 400m | 52.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2026-04-26 | Virginia Pride Spring Kick-Off | 200m | 23.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-04-26 | Virginia Pride Spring Kick-Off | 100m | 11.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | DMV Wildcat Invitational | 200m | 23.03 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-04-11 | DMV Wildcat Invitational | 300mh | 52.84 | 26th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-03-24 | DCIAA HS/MS Developmental #1 | 300mh | 42.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-20 | USATF National Indoor Youth Championships | 200m | 23.03 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | USATF National Indoor Youth Championships | 55m | 6.84 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-03-06 | AAU Indoor National Championship | 400m | 53.15 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2026-03-06 | AAU Indoor National Championship | 200m | 23.14 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2026-02-10 | DCSAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | 300m | 37.12 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2026-02-10 | DCSAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | 55mh | 8.87 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-10 | DCSAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | 55m | 6.82 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-27 | DCIAA HS Indoor Championships | 300m | 37.02 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-27 | DCIAA HS Indoor Championships | 55mh | 8.95 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-27 | DCIAA HS Indoor Championships | 55m | 6.93 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-01-27 | DCIAA HS Indoor Championships | 55mh | 9.05 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-01-17 | BWSP Queens and Kings - Meet 2 | 200m | 23.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-01-17 | BWSP Queens and Kings - Meet 2 | 55m | 6.98 | 6th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-01-17 | BWSP Queens and Kings - Meet 2 | 400m | 54.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-01-13 | DCIAA HS Challenge | 55m | 6.93 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2026-01-13 | DCIAA HS Challenge | 500m | 1:14.28 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2026-01-03 | DCIAA HS Developmental | 55m | 6.92 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2025-12-21 | Grant Holloway Invite | 400m | 54.66 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2025-12-21 | Grant Holloway Invite | 60m | 7.51 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-21 | Grant Holloway Invite | 200m | 23.54 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2025-12-20 | Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational 2026 | 300m | 37.1 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-20 | Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational 2026 | 500m | 1:12.04 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-25 | AAU Track & Field Region 5 Qualifier | 200m | 25.27 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-06-25 | AAU Track & Field Region 5 Qualifier | 400mh | 1:04.53 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-15 | AAU Virginia District Qualifier (Northern) | 200m | 23.51 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-06-07 | Speed Capital Virginia | 100m | 11.81 | 10th · 4th on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-06-07 | Speed Capital Virginia | 100m | 11.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-06-07 | Speed Capital Virginia | 200mh | 28.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-07 | Speed Capital Virginia | 200m | 22.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-06-07 | Speed Capital Virginia | 400m | 52.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-31 | Jerry Molyneaux Invitational | 400m | 55.07 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-31 | Jerry Molyneaux Invitational | 200m | 23.01 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-24 | LEGACY'S VA INVITATIONAL SHOWCASE | lj | 14-00.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-05-24 | LEGACY'S VA INVITATIONAL SHOWCASE | 400m | 53.18 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-24 | LEGACY'S VA INVITATIONAL SHOWCASE | 400m | 54.73 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-05-24 | LEGACY'S VA INVITATIONAL SHOWCASE | 200m | 23.27 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-05-24 | LEGACY'S VA INVITATIONAL SHOWCASE | 200m | 23.55 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-05-17 | LIGHTNING RELAYS | 400m | 53.52 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | DCIAA HS Challenge - DCPS ONLY | 100m | 11.81 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | DCIAA HS Challenge - DCPS ONLY | 400m | 54.24 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-06 | DCIAA HS Challenge - DCPS ONLY | 200m | 23.95 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-03 | Eagle Relays Invitational 2025 | 200m | 23.04 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | McNamara Mustangs Invitational 2025 | 400m | 53.82 | 50th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | AAU Indoor National Championships | 200m | 24.01 | 45th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | AAU Indoor National Championships | 60m | 7.52 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | AAU Indoor National Championships | 400m | 56.19 | 46th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-02-24 | DCSAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | 300m | 38.99 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-02-24 | DCSAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | 55m | 6.94 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-02-22 | BWSP Queens and Kings Championships | 55m | 6.94 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-02-22 | BWSP Queens and Kings Championships | 55m | 6.91 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-01-28 | DCIAA HS Champs - DCPS ONLY | 500m | 1:11.04 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-28 | DCIAA HS Champs - DCPS ONLY | 300m | 37.25 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-28 | DCIAA HS Champs - DCPS ONLY | 55m | 6.89 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | BWSP Queens and Kings - Meet 2 | 200m | 24.18 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | BWSP Queens and Kings - Meet 2 | 400m | 55.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-01-18 | BWSP Queens and Kings - Meet 2 | 55m | 7.01 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | BWSP Queens and Kings - Meet 2 | 55m | 6.95 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-15 | DCIAA MS/HS Developmental #2 - DCPS ONLY | 300m | 38.53 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-15 | DCIAA MS/HS Developmental #2 - DCPS ONLY | 500m | 1:14.32 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-08 | DCIAA ES/HS Developmental #1 - DCPS ONLY | 500m | 1:16.03 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-22 | Grant Holloway Invite '24 | 400m | 58.32 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-12-22 | Grant Holloway Invite '24 | 200m | 24.42 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-15 | Speed Capital New York Invitational | 200m | 24.45 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-15 | Speed Capital New York Invitational | 400m | 55.18 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-15 | Speed Capital New York Invitational | 60m | 7.77 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-29 | AAU Region 05 National Qualifier | javelin | FOUL | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-06-29 | AAU Region 05 National Qualifier | 400mh | 1:09.68 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-09 | AAU Virginia North District Qualifier | 400m | 58.51 | 19th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2024-06-09 | AAU Virginia North District Qualifier | 400mh | 1:16.14 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2024-06-09 | AAU Virginia North District Qualifier | 200m | 25.33 | 19th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2024-06-02 | DMV Youth Challenge | 400m | 58.29 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-02 | DMV Youth Challenge | 400mh | 1:12.21 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-15 | DCIAA HS Championships | 200m | 25.19 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-15 | DCIAA HS Championships | 400m | 58.37 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-05-07 | DCIAA HS Developmental Meet 2 | 400m | 1:04.16 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-04-09 | DCIAA HS Developmental Meet 1 | 400m | 58.31 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Largo Lion Invitational | 400m | 1:03.1 | 47th · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Largo Lion Invitational | 800m | 3:03.61 | 36th · 3rd on team | 83.6 | +1.3% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |