Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships Philomath HS | 5000m | 24:47.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.7 | +0.9% | CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Clash in the Cascades Sisters HS | 5000m | 26:10.4 | 5th · 4th on team | 99.2 | +4.2% | CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Woahink Lake XC Invitational East Woahink Lake Day-Use Area | 5000m | 25:41.9 | 9th · 4th on team | 100.3 | +1.9% | CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | The CG Bramble Scramble Cottage Grove HS | 5000m | 25:43.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 103.8 | +7.4% | CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Northwest Classic XC 2022 Lane Community College | 5000m | 24:09.9 | 7th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | +1.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Saxon Invite Bush Park | 5000m | 24:12.6 | 11th · 4th on team | 104.1 | -0.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Ultimook Race The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 25:18 | 9th · 5th on team | 106.5 | +9.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-28 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships Lane Community College | 5000m | 23:37.7 | 5th · 5th on team | 107.5 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-22 | Olalla Valley Golf Course XC Meet Olalla Golf Course | 5000m | 23:30 | 5th · 5th on team | 107.9 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Clash in the Cascades Big Meadow Golf Course- Black Butte Ranch | 5000m | 24:01.4 | 4th · 4th on team | 107.4 | +2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Paul Mariman Invitational Philomath HS | 5000m | 23:01.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.8 | +0.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Woahink Lake XC Invitational East Woahink Lake Day-Use Area | 5000m | 24:03 | 6th · 5th on team | 106.8 | +1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | The CG Bramble Scramble Cottage Grove HS | 5000m | 25:38 | 4th · 4th on team | 105.4 | +7.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Northwest Classic XC 2021 Lane Community College | 5000m | 23:37.2 | 13th · 5th on team | 107.6 | +1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Stayton Invitational Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 3000m | 12:55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.1 | +0.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | The Ultimook Race The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 24:28.2 | 7th · 4th on team | 112.6 | +9.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-03 | PDXC State Middle School Championship Western Oregon University | 3000m | 13:27.1 | 126th · 8th on team | 115.5 | +0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-21 | Philomath MS XC meet Philomath HS | 3000m | 13:06.7 | 17th · 8th on team | 120.2 | +1.0% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Cheldelin Cougar Classic Cheldelin Middle School | 3000m | 13:50.2 | 32nd · 10th on team | 114.7 | +2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOTV Avery Park | 3000m | 14:02 | 68th · 8th on team | 112.7 | +1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Regis/Stayton High Invitational Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 3000m | 13:39.8 | 36th · 10th on team | 114.5 | +0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | King of the Hill Oak Hill School | 3000m | 14:46.6 | 36th · 9th on team | 115.3 | +9.6% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-20 | Champs Invite Cheadle Lake Park | 3000m | 14:17.8 | 28th · 9th on team | 108.9 | +1.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-12 | Husky Invitational Community Chapel | 3000m | 15:52.5 | 24th · 9th on team | 112.3 | +12.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-22 | Phil MS XC Meet Philomath HS | 3000m | 13:41.7 | 28th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | +1.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Newport MS XC Meet Wilder-OCCC | 3000m | 22:51 | 48th · 16th on team | 72.9 | +8.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-15 | Bald Hill Scramble Bald Hill - Oak Creek Entrance | 3000m | 15:49.7 | 5th · 5th on team | 113.1 | +15.5% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-11 | NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOTV Avery Park | 3000m | 14:36.4 | 71st · 7th on team | 108.0 | +1.6% | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Stayton/Regis Invite Middle School Section Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 3000m | 14:00 | 32nd · 5th on team | 111.6 | +0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | King of the Hill Oak Hill School | 3000m | 15:09.4 | 34th · 6th on team | 112.8 | +9.6% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-21 | McMinnville Middle School Invite Joe Dancer Park | 3000m | 14:29.4 | 39th · 6th on team | 108.4 | +1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Husky Invitational Community Chapel | 3000m | 15:26.1 | 22nd · 6th on team | 111.7 | +12.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.93m | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2026-05-21 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.93m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-13 | 2026 George Fox University NCAA Final Qualifier | lj | 5.91m | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2026-05-13 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-08 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-08 | Oregon Twilight | lj | 5.55m | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2026-05-02 | Linfield Open | lj | DNS | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2026-05-02 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-01 | Oregon State High Performance | lj | ND | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | ND | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.54m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-25 | 2026 NorthWest Conference Championship | lj | 5.54m | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2026-04-25 | 2026 NorthWest Conference Championship | 100m | 12.26 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | SR |
| 2026-04-25 | 2026 NorthWest Conference Championship | 200m | 25.12 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -2.3% | SR |
| 2026-04-25 | 2026 NorthWest Conference Championship | 100m | 12.46 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2026-04-10 | John Knight Twilight | 100m | 12.54 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.73m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-04 | Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational | lj | 5.73m | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2026-04-04 | Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational | 200m | 25.59 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Redlands Invitational | lj | 5.49m | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2026-03-19 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.49m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-06 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.76m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-06 | Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Invitational | lj | 5.76m | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2026-03-06 | Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Invitational | 100m | 12.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-31 | OSAA State Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.64m | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2025-05-31 | OSAA State Track & Field Championships | 200m | 25.65 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2025-05-31 | OSAA State Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-31 | OSAA State Track & Field Championships | 200m | 24.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-31 | OSAA State Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2025-05-23 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | lj | 5.44m | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2025-05-23 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | 200m | 26.23 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2025-05-23 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | 100m | 12.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2025-05-23 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | 200m | 25.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-16 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | lj | 17' 4" | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2025-05-16 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 100m | 12.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2025-05-16 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 200m | 25.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Dean Nice Invitational Sponsored by MEWA | lj | 17' 9.5" | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2025-05-09 | Dean Nice Invitational Sponsored by MEWA | 100m | 12.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Dean Nice Invitational Sponsored by MEWA | 200m | 25.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Dean Nice Invitational Sponsored by MEWA | 200m | 25.81 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2025-05-09 | Dean Nice Invitational Sponsored by MEWA | 100m | 12.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Heart of the Valley Spartan Challenge | lj | 18' 2" | — | — | -4.3% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Heart of the Valley Spartan Challenge | 200m | 26.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -4.3% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Heart of the Valley Spartan Challenge | 100m | 12.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -4.3% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Meet of Champions 4A-1A | lj | 15' 6.5" | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Meet of Champions 4A-1A | 200m | 25.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Meet of Champions 4A-1A | 100m | 12.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Morrow Meet | lj | 16' 11.5" | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Morrow Meet | hj | 3' 10" | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Morrow Meet | 400m | 1:02.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | John Oliver Invitational | lj | 17' 5" | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2025-04-18 | John Oliver Invitational | 100m | 12.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | John Oliver Invitational | 200m | 26.02 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Mid Valley Dental Invitational | lj | 17' 5.5" | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Vic Downs Mac Invite | lj | 16' 11.5" | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Mid Valley Dental Invitational | 100m | 12.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Vic Downs Mac Invite | 200m | 26.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Mid Valley Dental Invitational | 200m | 26.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Elmira Relays (1A - 4A) | lj | 16' 11.5 | — | — | -2.6% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 200m | 25.82 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 200m | 25.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 100m | 12.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2024-05-18 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 100m | 12.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | lj | ND | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2024-05-11 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | 200m | 26.13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2024-05-11 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | 200m | 25.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | 100m | 12.65 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.3% | SR |
| 2024-05-11 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | 100m | 12.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | lj | 18' 0.5 | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 200m | 26.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2024-04-26 | Dean Nice Invitational Sponsored by MEWA | lj | 17' 3 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2024-04-26 | Dean Nice Invitational Sponsored by MEWA | 200m | 26.64 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -3.6% | SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Dean Nice Invitational Sponsored by MEWA | 200m | 25.94 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet of Champions | lj | 17' 4.25 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet of Champions | 200m | 26.8 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet of Champions | 100m | 12.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Philomath Invite Relays | lj | 17' 2.5 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Newport Open | lj | 16' 6 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Newport Open | 200m | 26.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Newport Open | 100m | 12.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Therapeutic Associates Chehalem Classic | lj | 16' 6 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2024-04-05 | Therapeutic Associates Chehalem Classic | 100m | 13.04 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2024-03-20 | Cottage Grove Icebreaker | lj | 15' 10 | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2024-03-20 | Cottage Grove Icebreaker | 100m | 13.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2024-03-20 | Cottage Grove Icebreaker | 200m | 27.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2024-03-15 | Mid Valley Dental Icebreaker | lj | 17' 1 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-03-15 | Mid Valley Dental Icebreaker | 200m | 26.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Mid Valley Dental Icebreaker | 100m | 12.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | OSAA 4A State Championships | lj | 5.36m | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2023-05-27 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 200m | 26.08 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 100m | 12.75 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 200m | 25.95 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 100m | 12.64 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | lj | 17' 6.5 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2023-05-20 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | 200m | 26.79 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2023-05-20 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | 100m | 12.79 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | 200m | 26.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2023-05-20 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | 100m | 12.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 200m | 26.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2023-05-12 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 400m | 1:01.88 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2023-05-02 | Cascade V Philomath, Newport | lj | 16' 4 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2023-05-02 | Cascade V Philomath, Newport | 200m | 26.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Junction City Invitational | lj | 16' 10 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Junction City Invitational | 100m | 12.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Meet of Champions | 400m | 1:01.59 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Meet of Champions | 200m | 26.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Rob Frank Invitational Track Meet | 200m | 27.15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Philomath Invite | 200m | 26.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Philomath Invite | 400m | 1:02.89 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2023-04-01 | Marist Invite | 400m | 1:02.73 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Marist Invite | 200m | 27.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | SR |
| 2023-03-22 | Mid Valley Dental Invitational | 400m | 1:03.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2023-03-22 | Mid Valley Dental Invitational | 200m | 28.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 200m | 26.27 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2022-05-21 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 200m | 26.17 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 400m | 58.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 400m | 59.35 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2022-05-14 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | 200m | 26.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | 400m | 59.42 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | 200m | 27.52 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2022-05-14 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | 400m | 1:01.47 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | lj | 15' 8 | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 200m | 26.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Stayton Invitational | lj | 16' 7.25 | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Stayton Invitational | 400m | 1:02.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | Warrior Coed Trials | 400m | 1:02.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Meet Of Champions | lj | 14' 6 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Meet Of Champions | 200m | 26.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Philomath Invitational | lj | 15' 0.25 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Philomath Invitational | 200m | 26.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Newport @ Sweet Home | lj | 15-03.50 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2022-04-07 | Newport @ Sweet Home | 200m | 26.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2022-04-02 | Mark Dean Invitational | lj | 14' 7.5 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-04-02 | Mark Dean Invitational | 200m | 26.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-25 | Linus Pauling Home Meet #4 | 200m | 27.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2021-05-18 | Linus Pauling Home Meet #3 | 200m | 27.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | Linus Pauling Home Meet #2 | 200m | 28.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2021-05-06 | Cascade Virtual Track Meet Week 1 (invite only) | 200m | 28.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-15 | Cheldelin Invite | 200m | 30.69 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2019-05-08 | MVCC@Philomath (Talm, Chel) | lj | 11-04.00 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2019-05-08 | MVCC@Philomath (Talm, Chel) | 200m | 29.84 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | MVCC @ Cheldelin | lj | 12-00.50 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2019-04-23 | MVCC @ Cheldelin | 100m | 14.85 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2019-04-16 | Duniway, Patton, Philomath@ Molalla | lj | 9-10.00 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2019-04-16 | Duniway, Patton, Philomath@ Molalla | 100m | 14.71 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2019-04-09 | MVCC@Philomath (Casc, LP, SC) | lj | 11-10.00 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2019-04-09 | MVCC@Philomath (Casc, LP, SC) | 100m | 14.44 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | MVCC@Philomath (Casc, LP, SC) | 200m | 31.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | MVCC @ Lebanon | lj | 13-07.50 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2019-04-04 | MVCC @ Lebanon | 200m | 31.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing