Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Linfield | 8000m | 24:07.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -2.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-03 | Glendoveer Golf Course | 5000m | 15:20.6 | 17th · 1st on team | 141.1 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-12 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 15:06.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 139.7 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 15:22.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.2 | -1.0% | |
| 2022-10-27 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 15:11.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.0 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 14:55.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.0 | -2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Marshfield High School | 5000m | 14:45.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.1 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Fugate Farms | 5000m | 16:20.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.9 | -3.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Western Oregon University | 5000m | 15:09.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.3 | -1.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Millicoma Intermediate School | 3000m | 8:49.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.3 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 15:56.4 | 21st · 1st on team | 134.9 | +0.4% | CR CSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 16:02.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.9 | -1.0% | |
| 2021-10-28 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 16:25.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | -1.0% | |
| 2021-10-16 | Milo McIver State Park | 5000m | 15:18.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 135.4 | -3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-08 | Crater High School Track | 5000m | 15:06.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 134.1 | -5.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 15:55 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.6 | -1.0% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Western Oregon University | 5000m | 15:36.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 136.6 | -1.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-12-12 | Olalla Golf Course | 5000m | 15:53.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.6 | -0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 16:18.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 140.6 | +7.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-14 | Yahara Hills Golf Course | 4000m | 12:53.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.9 | +0.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-16 | Western Oregon University | 3540m | 13:13.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-09 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 16:08.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 129.1 | -1.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-30 | Springfield High School | 5000m | 16:17.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.4 | -1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Richardson Park | 5000m | 16:17.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 128.4 | -1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Lents Park | 5000m | 16:34.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | East Woahink Lake Day-Use Area | 5000m | 17:02.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Springfield High School | 5000m | 16:26.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.6 | -1.2% | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Prefontaine Memorial | 5000m | 16:17.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.2 | -1.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Tugman State Park Campground | 5000m | 16:45.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | -3.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-08 | Rancho San Rafael | 4000m | 14:34.9 | 18th · 4th on team | 143.6 | +9.3% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-11-17 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 2735m | 13:45.5 | 16th · 6th on team | 94.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-11-10 | Corban University | 2500m | 14:05.5 | 10th · 7th on team | 83.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Tugman State Park Campground | 3000m | 10:27.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.3 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Avery Park | 3000m | 10:08.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 141.2 | -0.4% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Buffington Memorial Park | 3000m | 11:17.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | +4.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-05 | Sunset Bay Park | 3000m | 9:57.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.4 | -6.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Bandon Dunes | 3000m | 11:10.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.1 | +5.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | East Woahink Lake Day-Use Area | 3000m | 10:35.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.7 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Oak Hill School | 3000m | 11:01.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 139.2 | +7.4% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Coquille Jr/Sr. High School | 3000m | 9:55 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.4 | -6.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Ferry Road Park | 3000m | 10:55 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.3 | +3.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-17 | Tugman State Park Campground | 3000m | 11:18.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.5 | +1.2% | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Myrtle Point High School | 3000m | 11:36.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Sunset Bay Park | 2687m | 9:49 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.9 | -1.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | East Woahink Lake Day-Use Area | 3000m | 11:05.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Bullard's Beach State Park | 3000m | 10:59.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 135.3 | +5.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-21 | Cape Blanco State Park | 2896m | 10:24.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.8 | -1.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Ferry Road Park | 3000m | 11:21.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | +3.6% | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-12 | Tugman State Park Campground | 3000m | 11:25.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 126.3 | +1.2% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Sunset Bay Park | 3000m | 11:02.3 | 8th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | -6.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | East Woahink Lake Day-Use Area | 3000m | 12:01.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | 119.4 | -0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-28 | Coquille Jr/Sr. High School | 3000m | 11:04 | 7th · 3rd on team | 121.2 | -6.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-21 | Cape Blanco State Park | 2896m | 11:39 | 11th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | -1.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Ferry Road Park | 3000m | 12:52 | 11th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | +3.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | Oregon Twilight | 5000m | 15:16.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.7% | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Utah Spring Classic | 5000m | 15:48.7 | 6th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | +3.6% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-18 | 2023 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 3000m | 8:42.5 | 21st · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.7% | |
| 2023-06-18 | 2023 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 2miles | 9:24.3 | 22nd · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.7% | |
| 2023-06-04 | Portland Track Festival High Performance | 1mile | 4:15.41 | 7th · 5th on team | 132.1 | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 3000m | 8:31.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.7% | |
| 2023-05-27 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 1500m | 4:03.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.7% | |
| 2023-05-20 | 4A-4 Sky Em League Championships | 1500m | 4:10.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.1 | +1.0% | |
| 2023-05-20 | 4A-4 Sky Em League Championships | 3000m | 8:39.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.7 | +1.0% | |
| 2023-04-28 | 115th Annual Coos County Meet | 1500m | 3:59.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.5% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 1500m | 3:58.83 | 13th · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.7% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 2000m | 5:36.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 2miles | 9:01.86 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 1600m | 4:14.61 | 12th · 1st on team | 131.0 | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 1mile | 4:15.98 | 12th · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 3000m | 8:27.72 | 5th · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 3200m | 8:58.99 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.4 | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Roseburg BigFoot Pepsi/Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational | 1500m | 4:02.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.6% | |
| 2023-04-08 | 2023 Arcadia Invitational | 3200m | 9:04.48 | 7th · 1st on team | 131.0 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Oregon Preview | 3000m | 8:32.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 130.7 | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-16 | Marshfield Intra-Squad | 400m | 54.73 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Lane CC Open | 1500m | 3:57.47 | 5th · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-10-13 | Crater Track Twilight 2022 | 5000m | 14:40.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.2 | -0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-23 | New Gen Mile // Made to Play 100m Dash | 1mile | 5:48.68 | 24th · 24th on team | 98.7 | +0.9% | |
| 2022-06-19 | 2022 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 2miles | 9:14.44 | 29th · 1st on team | 131.3 | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 1500m | 4:03.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 3000m | 8:35.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-14 | 4A-4 Sky Em League Championships | 1500m | 4:08.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.1 | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | 4A-4 Sky Em League Championships | 3000m | 9:00.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | +0.2% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 3000m | 8:40.95 | 21st · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-16 | 20th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invite | 1mile | 4:28.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-16 | 20th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invite | 3000m | 9:05.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.5% | SR |
| 2022-04-08 | 114th Annual Coos County Meet | 3000m | 9:11.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.5% | SR |
| 2022-03-17 | Coos Bay Icebreaker | 1500m | 4:19.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.5% | |
| 2022-03-11 | MHS Purple and Gold Intra Squad | 800m | 2:06.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-05 | Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker | 1500m | 4:10.81 | 12th · 4th on team | 124.7 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-07-10 | 2021 USATF Oregon Association Youth Track and Field Championships | 3000m | 8:52.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-07-10 | 2021 USATF Oregon Association Youth Track and Field Championships | 1500m | 4:16.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | Central Coast Invitational | 1500m | 4:17.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | Central Coast Invitational | 3000m | 9:17.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-16 | MHS Ice Breaker | 3000m | 9:31.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.5% | |
| 2021-04-16 | MHS Ice Breaker | 1500m | 4:17.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2020-10-23 | 112th Annual Coos County Meet | 1500m | 4:22.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2020-10-16 | MHS, BHS, PHS @ NBHS | 5000m | 16:18.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | +1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-10-16 | MHS, BHS, PHS @ NBHS | 1500m | 4:35.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | +1.0% | |
| 2020-10-09 | Fall Track @ MHS | 800m | 2:09.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.5% | SR |
| 2020-10-09 | Fall Track @ MHS | 3000m | 9:23.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2020-10-02 | MHS and PHS @ NBHS | 1500m | 4:22.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | +1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-10-02 | MHS and PHS @ NBHS | 400m | 56.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-07-31 | USATF Youth Virtual Summer Challenge | 800m | 2:07 | 4th · 4th on team | 134.7 | +11.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-07-31 | USATF Youth Virtual Summer Challenge | 2miles | 9:58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 139.1 | +11.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-07-31 | USATF Youth Virtual Summer Challenge | 1mile | 4:40 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 137.7 | +11.9% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-01 | 2019 Middle School Statewide Championships | 3000m | 9:58.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.4 | +2.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-06-01 | 2019 Middle School Statewide Championships | 800m | 2:14.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | 138.9 | +2.2% | |
| 2019-06-01 | 2019 Middle School Statewide Championships | 1500m | 4:32.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 141.2 | +2.2% | |
| 2019-05-23 | Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:08.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 140.1 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | Sherwood Youth Track Meet | 1500m | 4:28.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.0 | -0.1% | |
| 2019-05-03 | FWL Middle School Districts | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2019-05-03 | FWL Middle School Districts | 400m | 56.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | FWL Middle School Districts | 1500m | 4:27 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.2 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-02 | TTYL-Coos Bay | 1500m | 4:27.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.4 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | BYTC Blast | 1500m | 4:31.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.6 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Southern Far West League Sub-District Meet | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-26 | Southern Far West League Sub-District Meet | 400m | 59.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-26 | Southern Far West League Sub-District Meet | 1500m | 4:40.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.4 | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-17 | North Bend Middle School Meet | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2019-04-17 | North Bend Middle School Meet | 1500m | 4:42.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.2 | +0.8% | |
| 2019-04-12 | Siuslaw Middle School Meet | 1500m | 4:37.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.8 | -0.3% | |
| 2019-04-12 | Siuslaw Middle School Meet | 400m | 58.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Coquille Farwest League Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2019-04-09 | Coquille Farwest League Invitational | 1500m | 4:37.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.2 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | Coquille Farwest League Invitational | 800m | 2:09.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.2 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-19 | National Pole Vault Summit | pv | 9'0" | — | — | +0.7% |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-07-08 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships | pv | DNS | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2018-06-24 | USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships | pv | 3.05m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2018-06-09 | TrackTown Youth League Championship | 1500m | 4:45.15 | 10th · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2018-06-02 | Middle School Statewide Championships | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2018-06-02 | Middle School Statewide Championships | 1500m | 4:47.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.5 | +2.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | FWL Middle School District Meet | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2018-05-04 | FWL Middle School District Meet | 1500m | 4:56.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | FWL Middle School District Meet | 800m | 2:27.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-02 | TTYL - Marshfield | 1500m | 5:04.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.5% | |
| 2018-05-02 | Track Town Youth League @ MHS | 400m | 1:05.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-02 | Track Town Youth League @ MHS | 1500m | 5:04.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.5% | |
| 2018-05-02 | TTYL - Marshfield | 400m | 1:05.39 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-25 | South FWL Sub District Meet | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2018-04-25 | South FWL Sub District Meet | 1500m | 5:03.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | +1.0% | RSR |
| 2018-04-25 | South FWL Sub District Meet | 800m | 2:35.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-19 | Siuslaw Middle School Meet | pv | 8-03.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2018-04-19 | Siuslaw Middle School Meet | 800m | 2:36.55 | 8th · 5th on team | 115.8 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-19 | Siuslaw Middle School Meet | 1500m | 5:01.47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.8 | -0.3% | RSR |
| 2018-04-12 | Azalea MS Meet | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2018-04-12 | Azalea MS Meet | 1500m | 5:14.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.2% | |
| 2018-04-06 | NB vs Coquille, Reedsport, Powers, Siuslaw | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2018-04-06 | NB vs Coquille, Reedsport, Powers, Siuslaw | 1500m | 5:08.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | +1.0% | |
| 2018-04-03 | Marshfield MS Invite | 1500m | 5:00.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |