Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-28 | Valleywood Golf Course | 5000m | 20:05.1 | 14th · 6th on team | 125.7 | -0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-04 | Merrill Area Rec Complex | 5000m | 19:57.6 | 5th · 4th on team | 127.6 | -0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Cedar Lake Farm Regional Park | 5000m | 21:25 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-15 | Valleywood Golf Course | 5000m | 20:06.2 | 20th · 2nd on team | 143.3 | -0.045 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Eagan High School | 5000m | 20:29.5 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 145.8 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-04 | Dakota County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:56.9 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 147.1 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Dakota County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 20:33.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 144.0 | -0.021 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Dakota County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 20:33.2 | 16th · 2nd on team | 144.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2020-09-18 | Steve Michaud Park | 5000m | 21:03.6 | 25th · 3rd on team | 141.8 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Shakopee High School | 5000m | 20:42.4 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 143.7 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-04 | Pond Athletic Complex | 5000m | 21:16.2 | 26th · 2nd on team | 141.8 | -0.000 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-27 | Nicollet Jr. High | 3218m | 13:11.4 | 19th · 2nd on team | 147.4 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.33m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-08 | IU Billy Hayes Invitational | lj | 5.33m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-05-08 | IU Billy Hayes Invitational | 400m | 59.17 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-05-08 | IU Billy Hayes Invitational | 200m | 26.48 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Meet results → | Long Jump | 5.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-01 | Outdoor Music City Challenge | lj | 5.35m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Outdoor Music City Challenge | 400m | 57.27 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | Meet results → | Long Jump | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-16 | ISU Gibson Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-16 | ISU Gibson Invitational | 200m | 27.05 | 61st · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-03-27 | SLU Speed/Power Festival | lj | 5.37m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.37m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | SLU Speed/Power Festival | 400m | 1:00.16 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-02-21 | Indiana State University Open | 200m | 27.14 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2026-02-21 | Indiana State University Open | 60m | 8.14 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-21 | Indiana State University Open | 400m | 59.97 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Indoor Music City Challenge | lj | 4.68m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Meet results → | Long Jump | 4.68m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-13 | Indoor Music City Challenge | 200m | 26.62 | 63rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Indoor Music City Challenge | 60m | 8.14 | 86th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries | 8.15 | 87th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Bellarmine University PNC Classic | 200m | 27.04 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Bellarmine University PNC Classic | 60m | 8.17 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-28 | MSHSL Section 3AAA Championships | lj | 16-06.25 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-28 | MSHSL Section 3AAA Championships | 400m | 1:00.25 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-28 | MSHSL Section 3AAA Championships | 400m | 58.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-20 | SSC Championships | lj | 15-04.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-20 | SSC Championships | 200m | 26.08 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-05-20 | SSC Championships | 400m | 58.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Class AAA Wild Card | lj | 17' 5.25" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Class AAA Wild Card | 200m | 26.29 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Class AAA Wild Card | 400m | 58.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Class AAA Wild Card | 100m | 12.96 | 42nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Section 2AAA True Team | lj | 17-05.25 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Section 2AAA True Team | 200m | 26.29 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Section 2AAA True Team | 400m | 58.65 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Section 2AAA True Team | 100m | 12.96 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-04-29 | SSC Relays | lj | 15-06.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Wildcat Invitational Track and Field Meet | lj | 15-06.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Wildcat Invitational Track and Field Meet | 200m | 26.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Wildcat Invitational Track and Field Meet | 100m | 13.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Farmington Girls Invite | lj | 16-08.75 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Farmington Girls Invite | 400m | 1:00.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-08 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:00.69 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-31 | MSHSL Section 3AAA Championships | 200m | 26.12 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-05-31 | MSHSL Section 3AAA Championships | 400m | 59.76 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-31 | MSHSL Section 3AAA Championships | 400m | 58.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-31 | MSHSL Section 3AAA Championships | 200m | 26.26 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-17 | Class AAA True Team State Championships | lj | 16' 2.5 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-17 | Class AAA True Team State Championships | 100m | 13.23 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-05-17 | Class AAA True Team State Championships | 200m | 26.7 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 2AAA True Team | lj | 16' 5 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 2AAA True Team | 400m | 58.54 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 2AAA True Team | 200m | 26.87 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-30 | SSC Relays | lj | 16-08.50 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Wildcat Invitational | lj | 15' 4 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Wildcat Invitational | 200m | 26.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-10 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 200m | 25.95 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-06-10 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 200m | 25.56 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-02 | MSHSL Section 3AAA Championships | 200m | 25.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-02 | MSHSL Section 3AAA Championships | 200m | 26.13 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-23 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 200m | 26.07 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-23 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 200m | 25.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | State True Team AAA Girls | 200m | 26.3 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 2AAA True Team | 800m | 2:21.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | Lakeville South JV Triangular | 200m | 26.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Burnsville Pent | 800m | 2:26.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | Burnsville Pent | 100m | 13.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-11 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.66 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-06-03 | MSHSL Section 3AAA Championships | 100m | 12.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-06-03 | MSHSL Section 3AAA Championships | 100m | 12.63 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-25 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 100m | 12.83 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2022-05-25 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 100m | 12.65 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-20 | State True Team Class AAA | 100m | 12.85 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2022-05-20 | State True Team Class AAA | 200m | 27.14 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Lakeville South Triangular | 200m | 27.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Lakeville South Triangular | 100m | 13.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Farmington 4/21/22 | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.017 |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-11 | MSHSL Section 3AA Championships | 100m | 12.95 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-11 | MSHSL Section 3AA Championships | 100m | 12.76 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-02 | SSC Championships | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-06-02 | SSC Championships | 100m | 13.13 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-24 | South Suburban Conference Girls JV Championship (Farmington) | 800m | 2:33.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-18 | True Team Qualifier at Eagan (Girls) | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-18 | True Team Qualifier at Eagan (Girls) | 100m | 13.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-18 | True Team Qualifier at Eagan (Girls) | 200m | 27.64 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-16 | True Team Section 2AAA | 100m | 13.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-16 | True Team Section 2AAA | 200m | 27.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-29 | South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington) | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2021-04-29 | South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington) | 200m | 27.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |