Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-25 | John Covert Classic | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-04-25 | John Covert Classic | 400mh | 1:10.19 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-16 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-16 | Shippensburg Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet | tj | 10.55m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2026-04-16 | Shippensburg Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet | 400mh | 1:07.78 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Delaware Invitational | 100mh | 16.94 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Delaware Invitational | 400mh | 1:10.79 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.26m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-04 | Race results → | tj | 10.26m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-04 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles | 16.67 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Danny Curran Invitational | 400mh | 1:12.47 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Danny Curran Invitational | 100mh | 16.28 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Keystone Challenge | 400m | 1:04.7 | 12th · 4th on team | — | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Keystone Challenge | 100mh | 16.45 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-28 | PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | tj | 10.75m | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2026-02-28 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-20 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-13 | Widener Indoor Classic | 60mh | 9.67 | 35th · 3rd on team | — | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-08 | DeSchriver Invitational | tj | 10.65m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-02-08 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-08 | DeSchriver Invitational | 55mh | 8.93 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-08 | DeSchriver Invitational | 55mh | 9.25 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-01-24 | Gulden Invitational | tj | 10.18m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2026-01-24 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.18m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-24 | Gulden Invitational | 200m | 28.44 | 62nd · 6th on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Gulden Invitational | 60mh | 9.81 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-16 | Ramapo College Season Opener | 60mh | 9.84 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.53m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-10 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 9.71 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-14 | PIAA District XI AAA/AA Championship | 100mh | 17.45 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-15 | PIAA District XI AAA/AA Championship | tj | 35-1 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-05-15 | PIAA District XI AAA/AA Championship | 100mh | 17.31 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-05-15 | PIAA District XI AAA/AA Championship | 300mh | 49.99 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Bangor vs Wilson vs NL | tj | 31-10.50 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Bangor vs Wilson vs NL | 300mh | 52.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.4% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Bangor vs Wilson vs NL | 100mh | 17.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Red & Black Invitational | tj | 33-3.75 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Red & Black Invitational | 300mh | 50.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Pirate Invitational | tj | 35' 1 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Pirate Invitational | 300mh | 49.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-17 | PIAA District XI AAA Championship | tj | 32-05.25 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-05-17 | PIAA District XI AAA Championship | 300mh | 52.73 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-05-02 | Palisades vs Southern Lehigh vs Wilson | tj | 32-06.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-05-02 | Palisades vs Southern Lehigh vs Wilson | hj | DQ | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-05-02 | Palisades vs Southern Lehigh vs Wilson | 100mh | 18.24 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Palisades vs Southern Lehigh vs Wilson | 300mh | 52.64 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Red & Black Invitational | tj | 32-7 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Red & Black Invitational | 100mh | 18.5 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Red & Black Invitational | 300mh | 53.13 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Wilson and NDGP at Pen Argyl | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Wilson and NDGP at Pen Argyl | tj | 32-07.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Wilson and NDGP at Pen Argyl | 300mh | 56.25 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Wilson and NDGP at Pen Argyl | 100mh | 18.37 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Pirate Invitational | tj | 34' 0.75 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Pirate Invitational | 100mh | 18.73 | 16th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Pirate Invitational | 300mh | 52.15 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Wilson vs Saucon Valley vs Catasauqua | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Wilson vs Saucon Valley vs Catasauqua | tj | 30-04.50 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Wilson vs Saucon Valley vs Catasauqua | 100mh | 18.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Wilson vs Saucon Valley vs Catasauqua | 300mh | 59.04 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-11 | Colonial League Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-05-11 | Colonial League Championships | 300mh | 54.93 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |