Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | Redlands Final Qualifier | 110mh | 15.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-05-14 | Redlands Final Qualifier | 400mh | 57.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-05-01 | C2C Championships | 400mh | 56.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-01 | C2C Championships | 110mh | 16.18 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2026-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Hurdles | 57.68 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2026-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles | 16.48 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles | 16.73 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Hurdles | 56.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Chico Invitational | 110mh | 16.45 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Chico Invitational | 400mh | 59.14 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Delta College Track & Field Legacy Classic | 400mh | 57.68 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Delta College Track & Field Legacy Classic | 110mh | 16.48 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Johnny Mathis Invitational | 200m | 23.68 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Johnny Mathis Invitational | 110mh | 16.5 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-03-17 | Gary Shaw Last Chance Meet | 110mh | 16.73 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2026-03-17 | Gary Shaw Last Chance Meet | 400mh | 56.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-06 | Kim Duyst Invitational | 110mh | 17.2 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2026-02-05 | Nevada Wolfpack Classic & CE | 60mh | 9.39 | 44th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-23 | CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions | 300mh | 41.41 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-05-17 | NCS Tri-Valley Area Championships | 110mh | 16.38 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-17 | NCS Tri-Valley Area Championships | 300mh | 39.91 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-09 | EBAL Championships | tj | 38-11.50 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-09 | EBAL Championships | lj | 19-04.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-09 | EBAL Championships | 110mh | 15.09 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | EBAL Championships | 300mh | 39.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Dublin Last Chance PR Invitational | lj | 19-07.50 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Dublin Last Chance PR Invitational | tj | 39-08.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Dublin Last Chance PR Invitational | 110mh | 15.73 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-04-05 | West Coast Relays | 110mh | 15.62 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-04-05 | West Coast Relays | 300mh | 41.55 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-04-02 | EBAL: Amador Valley - Dublin - Granada | 110mh | 15.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-04-02 | EBAL: Amador Valley - Dublin - Granada | 200m | 25.05 | 15th · 12th on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-03-26 | EBAL: California - Dublin - Livermore | tj | 39-08.25 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-03-26 | EBAL: California - Dublin - Livermore | 110mh | 15.45 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-26 | EBAL: California - Dublin - Livermore | 100m | 11.87 | 15th · 8th on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:08.32 | 204th · 5th on team | 116.0 | -0.048 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-03-15 | EBAL Invitational | lj | 20-02.50 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-03-15 | EBAL Invitational | 300mh | 41.91 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-03-15 | EBAL Invitational | 110mh | 15.63 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | lj | 19-09.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 300mh | 41.42 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-05 | EBAL: Dougherty Valley - Dublin - San Ramon Valley | lj | 20-03.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-03-05 | EBAL: Dougherty Valley - Dublin - San Ramon Valley | 200m | 24.44 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-05 | EBAL: Dougherty Valley - Dublin - San Ramon Valley | 110mh | 16.05 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-03-01 | Dan Gabor Invitational | lj | 20-03.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-03-01 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 300mh | 41.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 110mh | 16.04 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | NCS Tri-Valley Area Championships | tj | 39-01.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-04 | EBAL Championships | tj | 39-09.25 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-04 | EBAL Championships | lj | 18-07.75 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-04 | EBAL Championships | 300mh | 42.69 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | EBAL Championships | 110mh | 17.22 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-24 | EBAL Meet Dougherty Valley @ Dublin | lj | 19-06.75 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-24 | EBAL Meet Dougherty Valley @ Dublin | tj | 38-06.50 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-24 | EBAL Meet Dougherty Valley @ Dublin | 110mh | 16.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | EBAL Meet Dougherty Valley @ Dublin | 300mh | 43.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Dublin Duel | tj | 38-05.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Dublin Duel | lj | 20-06.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Dublin Duel | 100m | 11.9 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Dublin Duel | 110mh | 17.26 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 200m | 25.09 | 33rd · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 110mh | 17.55 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-03-27 | EBAL: Amador Valley - Dublin - Granada | tj | 37-09.25 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-03-27 | EBAL: Amador Valley - Dublin - Granada | lj | 18-06.50 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-03-27 | EBAL: Amador Valley - Dublin - Granada | 110mh | 17.52 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-27 | EBAL: Amador Valley - Dublin - Granada | 300mh | 43.26 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:12.9 | 298th · 11th on team | 111.8 | -0.048 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | EBAL Invitational | tj | 35-10.50 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-03-09 | EBAL Invitational | 300mh | 43.37 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-03-09 | EBAL Invitational | 110mh | 17.66 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 300mh | 43.17 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Dublin - Skyline Scrimmage | 100m | 12.36 | 16th · 13th on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Dublin - Skyline Scrimmage | 400m | 57.13 | 17th · 14th on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | NCS Tri-Valley Championship | 110mh | 18.25 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | EBAL Championship | 300mh | 46.74 | 19th · 6th on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-05 | EBAL Championship | 110mh | 18.68 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Carondelet, De La Salle, Dublin & Granada | 300mh | 48.54 | 10th · 6th on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Carondelet, De La Salle, Dublin & Granada | 110mh | 19.09 | 13th · 8th on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships | 300mh | 45.69 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships | 110mh | 18.91 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Dublin vs. San Ramon Valley | 200m | 26.16 | 13th · 8th on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Dublin vs. San Ramon Valley | 100m | 12.67 | 17th · 8th on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:28.13 | 579th · 23rd on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2023-02-22 | Dublin vs. Livermore | 300mh | 46.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2023-02-22 | Dublin vs. Livermore | 110mh | 19.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | EBAL Championship | tj | 35-09.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-05-07 | EBAL Championship | 300mh | 46.59 | 30th · 5th on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-05-07 | EBAL Championship | 110mh | 19.59 | 33rd · 8th on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships | 300mh | 46.21 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships | 110mh | 18.95 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | Dougherty Valley vs. Dublin | tj | 36-10.50 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Dougherty Valley vs. Dublin | 100m | 12.66 | 11th · 7th on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | Dublin @ San Ramon Valley | tj | 36'08.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-13 | Dublin @ San Ramon Valley | 300mh | 46.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | Dublin @ San Ramon Valley | 110mh | 19.43 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-23 | Amador Valley vs Dublin | tj | 36-08.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2022-03-23 | Amador Valley vs Dublin | 300mh | 48.24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2022-03-23 | Amador Valley vs Dublin | 110mh | 19.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:21.48 | 346th · 21st on team | 106.3 | -0.048 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | East Bay Athletic League Center Meet | tj | 36-06.50 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-03-12 | East Bay Athletic League Center Meet | 300mh | 48.8 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-03-12 | East Bay Athletic League Center Meet | 110mh | 20 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-05 | Dan Gabor Invitational | lj | 12-04.75 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2022-03-05 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 300mh | 53.86 | 36th · 6th on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2022-02-24 | EBAL: Dublin - Livermore | lj | 15-03.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-02-24 | EBAL: Dublin - Livermore | 300mh | 48.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-02-24 | EBAL: Dublin - Livermore | 110mh | 20.51 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-12 | Dublin vs. Skyline | 300mh | 47.44 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-12 | Dublin vs. Skyline | 400m | 59.53 | 35th · 29th on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-12 | Dublin vs. Skyline | 100m | 13.15 | 39th · 32nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |