Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-09 | Deer Grove East | 4000m | 14:22.45 | 18th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Horner Park | 4828m | 16:42.2 | 50th · 5th on team | 123.6 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Marmion Academy | 4828m | 17:33.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.4 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Loyola Academy-Munz Campus | 4828m | 17:06.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Niles West High School | 4828m | 17:53.08 | 99th · 8th on team | 115.5 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Deer Grove East | 4023m | 15:57.68 | 118th · 6th on team | — | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Marmion Academy | 4828m | 17:57.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.5 | +0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:22.4 | 279th · 9th on team | 110.1 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Central Park | 4828m | 17:25.35 | 25th · 8th on team | 117.3 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-17 | Laverne Gibson Course | 3000m | 10:34.9 | 37th · 2nd on team | 135.1 | -0.058 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-10 | Deer Grove East | 4000m | 15:15.67 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 132.6 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Maxwell Park | 3218m | 11:29.2 | 24th · 1st on team | 138.7 | -0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Legion Park | 3218m | 11:03.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 145.6 | -0.013 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Harms Woods, Groves 1 and 2 | 3218m | 11:47.02 | 8th · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.060 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Horner Park | 2574m | 8:45.4 | 10th · 1st on team | 133.7 | -0.096 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Loyola Academy-Munz Campus | 3218m | 12:06.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Schiller Woods | 3218m | 12:07.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 136.2 | +0.007 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Horner Park | 3218m | 12:15.35 | 7th · 1st on team | 136.0 | +0.015 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-08 | Bunker Hill | 3218m | 11:57.45 | 8th · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.041 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-05 | Deer Grove East | 3218m | 12:52.8 | 29th · 3rd on team | 119.1 | -0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Legion Park | 3218m | 12:55.6 | 46th · 2nd on team | 125.4 | -0.013 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Lincoln Park | 3218m | 13:10.6 | 18th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Harms Woods, Groves 1 and 2 | 3218m | 12:46.7 | 68th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.060 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Horner Park | 2414m | 10:04.7 | 28th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Schiller Woods | 3218m | 13:15 | 81st · 2nd on team | 121.8 | +0.007 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Horner Park | 3218m | 13:52.3 | 47th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-11 | Lincoln Park | 1609m | 6:52.3 | 36th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.108 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Lane Tech Campus | 1770m | 7:44.7 | 54th · 5th on team | 97.9 | -0.147 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Harms Woods, Groves 1 and 2 | 3218m | 16:53.1 | 104th · 9th on team | 91.1 | -0.060 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Horner Park | 1850m | 8:23.8 | 45th · 3rd on team | 98.1 | -0.109 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Butler Park | 1609m | 8:26.5 | 51st · 5th on team | 97.5 | +0.034 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Schiller Woods | 2414m | 12:51.4 | 206th · 7th on team | 91.8 | -0.033 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Horner Park | 2414m | 12:52 | 100th · 2nd on team | 91.7 | -0.039 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-07 | Lane Tech Campus | 1609m | 9:52.9 | 151st · 16th on team | 90.3 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Harms Woods, Groves 1 and 2 | 3218m | 19:36.3 | 146th · 13th on team | 86.3 | -0.060 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Horner Park | 1609m | 9:23 | 175th · 18th on team | 92.5 | -0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Schiller Woods | 2414m | 15:59.3 | 263rd · 14th on team | 81.7 | -0.033 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-06 | 2026 Magis Miles | 1600m | 4:43.68 | 9th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-06-06 | 2026 Magis Miles | 1500m | 4:27.85 | 13th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-06 | 2026 Magis Miles | 1mile | 4:45.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | 2026 Chicago Catholic League Varsity Championships | 800m | 2:04.3 | 6th · 3rd on team | 121.2 | -0.034 | RSR |
| 2026-05-05 | CCL Frosh Soph Boys Championships | 800m | 2:06.02 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | 58th Annual Wanner Knights’ Invitational | 400m | 56.63 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Glenbard South Raider Invite | 1600m | 4:47.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-15 | St Ignatius Boys Wolfpack #2 | 400m | 55.17 | 18th · 7th on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-08 | Lane Tech/ St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual | 1600m | 4:59.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-01 | St Ignatius JV Co Ed #1 | 400m | 55.79 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-04-01 | St Ignatius JV Co Ed #1 | 200m | 24.93 | 11th · 7th on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-20 | CCL Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:04.02 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.049 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | CCL Indoor Championships | 1600m | 4:41.65 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-13 | Batavia Distance Madness | 800m | 2:05.32 | 47th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.052 | |
| 2026-03-05 | Cabin Fever Invitational Sponsored by Under Armour | 800m | 2:04.13 | 12th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-28 | 2026 ICOPS Invitational | 800m | 2:06.16 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-21 | The CIRCUIT Chicago | 1mile | 4:52.53 | 27th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | CYUP Misfits Invite Presented by Tracksmith 2026 | 600m | 1:34.73 | 52nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-11 | 6th Annual Morolake Akinosun Elite Invitational | 400m | 57.37 | 55th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-07 | Magis Miles | 1mile | 4:50.43 | 5th · 3rd on team | 136.4 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-06-07 | Magis Miles | 1500m | 4:32.21 | 5th · 3rd on team | 134.4 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-06-07 | Magis Miles | 1600m | 4:48.87 | 5th · 3rd on team | 136.2 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-17 | IESA 2A State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:57.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.047 | |
| 2025-05-17 | IESA 2A State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:07.36 | 4th · 1st on team | 140.8 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | IESA 2A - Sectional 2 @ Chicago Hope | 1600m | 4:56.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-10 | IESA 2A - Sectional 2 @ Chicago Hope | 800m | 2:17.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Wilson Track Invite 2 | 800m | 2:12.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-27 | 2025 Loyola Academy Grade School Meet | lj | 14' 3" | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-27 | 2025 Loyola Academy Grade School Meet | 400m | 57.15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-27 | 2025 Loyola Academy Grade School Meet | 800m | 2:17.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Distance Night in Palatine - Community Races | 1600m | 4:54.98 | 14th · 2nd on team | 133.3 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-13 | Windy City Spring Series #3 Blue Division | 200m | 26.98 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-13 | Windy City Spring Series #3 Blue Division | 400m | 57.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-12 | The Prairie Derby Showcase | 1600m | 4:59.24 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-06 | Windy City Spring Series #2 Blue Division | 1600m | 5:03.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-06 | Windy City Spring Series #2 Blue Division | 800m | 2:15.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-03-30 | Midwest Youth Indoor Championship | 1mile | 5:04.01 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-30 | Wilson Track Invite 3 | 400m | 55.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-30 | Midwest Youth Indoor Championship | 200m | 25.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 800m | 2:13.08 | 61st · 1st on team | 134.0 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-03-08 | Illinois Meet of Champions presented by New Balance | 800m | 2:12.83 | 5th · 1st on team | 134.2 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-03-08 | Illinois Meet of Champions presented by New Balance | 400m | 58.34 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-02 | March Madness Youth Meet | 800m | 2:11.53 | 6th · 1st on team | 136.3 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-01 | Worrill Invite | 400m | 1:01 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | Worrill Invite | 800m | 2:13.97 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.0 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-01 | Worrill Invite | 200m | 28.65 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2025-01-18 | CYUP Misfits Invite Presented By HOKA | 300m | 43.11 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | CYUP Misfits Invite Presented By HOKA | 1000m | 2:59.46 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.049 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-18 | Windy City Summer Series #1 | lj | 3.51m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-06-18 | Windy City Summer Series #1 | 400m | 1:06.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-06-18 | Windy City Summer Series #1 | 200m | 28.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-06-01 | 2024 Magis Miles | 1500m | 5:10.49 | 19th · 9th on team | 118.0 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-01 | 2024 Magis Miles | 1mile | 5:26.05 | 19th · 9th on team | 121.6 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-01 | 2024 Magis Miles | 1600m | 5:24.41 | 19th · 9th on team | 121.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-21 | Wilson Track Invite 4 | 1600m | 5:34.78 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Wilson Invite 3 MAKEUP | shot | NM | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Wilson Invite 3 MAKEUP | 100m | 13.2 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-14 | Wilson Invite 3 MAKEUP | 400m | 1:02.09 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | IESA 2A - Sectional 2 @ Seneca HS | 1600m | 5:23.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-04 | IESA 2A - Sectional 2 @ Seneca HS | 800m | 2:22.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Wilson Track Invite 2 | lj | NM | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Wilson Track Invite 2 | 800m | 2:20.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.044 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-28 | Windy City Series #4 | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-28 | Windy City Series #4 | 400m | 1:04.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-28 | Windy City Series #4 | 800m | 2:32.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-21 | 2024 Loyola Academy Grade School Meet | lj | 12' 6 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-21 | 2024 Loyola Academy Grade School Meet | 800m | 2:28.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-21 | 2024 Loyola Academy Grade School Meet | 400m | 1:04.17 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | Wilson Track Invite 1 | 200m | 28.59 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-14 | Windy City Series #2 | lj | 14' 0.5 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-14 | Windy City Series #2 | 800m | 2:23.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-14 | Windy City Series #2 | 1600m | 5:19.76 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-07 | Windy City Series #1 | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-07 | Windy City Series #1 | 1600m | 5:29.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-17 | Palatine Pack Youth Indoor Meet | 600m | 1:44.33 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-03 | Palatine Pack Triangular | 1600m | 5:30.55 | 7th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-03 | Palatine Pack Triangular | 400m | 1:07.31 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-18 | Illinois Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:37.06 | 24th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-18 | Illinois Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:37.97 | 14th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.049 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | Magis Miles | 1mile | 6:06.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-03 | Magis Miles | 1600m | 5:58.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-03 | Magis Miles | 1500m | 5:53.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.3 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | CYO Track & Field | 1600m | 6:00.66 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | CYO Track & Field | 800m | 2:54.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-06 | IESA 2A - Sectional 1 @ Chicago Old St Mary's | 110mh | 22.38 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-06 | IESA 2A - Sectional 1 @ Chicago Old St Mary's | 400m | 1:09.77 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-06 | IESA 2A - Sectional 1 @ Chicago Old St Mary's | 800m | 2:45.65 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-30 | Southside Elementary Championship Meet | 800m | 2:37.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | Windy City Series #4 | 110mh | 21.47 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | LTAC Track and Field Invitational 1 | lj | NM | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-23 | Windy City Series #3 | 800m | 2:46.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-23 | Windy City Series #3 | 400m | 1:12.27 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-23 | Windy City Series #3 | 110mh | 23.08 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-12 | Palatine Pack Co-Ed Indoor Youth Meet | 600m | 1:53.38 | 13th · 6th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Illinois Meet of Champions | 400m | 1:07.42 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Illinois Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:42.76 | 33rd · 5th on team | 109.8 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |