Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 20:40.7 | 119th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 21:31.8 | 37th · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.037 | |
| 2023-10-07 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 21:13.7 | 28th · 1st on team | 121.6 | +0.037 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Carlisle | 5000m | 23:50.3 | 198th · 6th on team | — | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Hershey Parkview Golf Course | 5000m | 22:27 | 116th · 1st on team | 116.5 | +0.052 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | PIAA Track & Field State Championships | 100m | 12.21 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-23 | PIAA Track & Field State Championships | 300mh | 43.55 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-23 | PIAA Track & Field State Championships | 300mh | 42.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-15 | PIAA District 1 AA/AAA Championships | 100m | 12.11 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-05-15 | PIAA District 1 AA/AAA Championships | 300mh | 42.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | PIAA District 1 AA/AAA Championships | 100m | 12.04 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-05-15 | PIAA District 1 AA/AAA Championships | 300mh | 43.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Delco Champs | 300mh | 45.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Delco Champs | 100m | 12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-29 | Delco Champs | 300mh | 42.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-04-29 | Delco Champs | 100m | 12.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-23 | 130th Penn Relays Carnival | 400m | 56.24 | 63rd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Penn Wood Rap Curry Invitational | 100m | 12.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Rap Curry Invitational | 100m | 12.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Rap Curry Invitational | 300mh | 43.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Penn Wood Rap Curry Invitational | 300mh | 43.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-16 | CAL Meet #4 | 200m | 25.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-08 | CAL Meet #2 @ Strath Haven | 300mh | 43.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2026-04-08 | CAL Meet #2 @ Strath Haven | 100mh | 15.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2026-04-01 | Rustin Invite | 400m | 55.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-01 | Rustin Invite | 100m | 12.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | The North Penn Open presented by North Wales Running Company | 100mh | 15.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-03-25 | CAL Meet @ Upper Darby | 100mh | 15.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2026-03-25 | CAL Meet @ Upper Darby | 300mh | 44.42 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2026-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 200m | 25.02 | 78th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 60m | 7.67 | 60th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 60mh | 8.82 | 62nd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-03-01 | PTFCA Championships | 60mh | 8.74 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2026-03-01 | PTFCA Championships | 60m | 7.62 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2026-03-01 | PTFCA Championships | 60mh | 8.73 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2026-03-01 | PTFCA Championships | 60m | 7.77 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Tim Hickey Meet of Champs | 60m | 7.63 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Tim Hickey Meet of Champs | 60m | 7.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Tim Hickey Meet of Champs | 60mh | 8.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Tim Hickey Meet of Champs | 60mh | 8.83 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Puma New York International Showcase 2026 | 60m | 7.71 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Puma New York International Showcase 2026 | 60m | 7.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Puma New York International Showcase 2026 | 60mh | 8.88 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-01-18 | Kristian Marche Memorial Invitational | 60mh | 9.21 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-01-18 | Kristian Marche Memorial Invitational | 60mh | 8.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-09 | DVGTCA Meet #5 | 60m | 7.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-12-18 | DVGTCA Meet-Invitational Day 1 | 200m | 25.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2025-12-12 | DVGTCA Meet #1 | 60mh | 8.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-23 | PIAA Track & Field State Championships AAA/AA | 300mh | 42.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-23 | PIAA Track & Field State Championships AAA/AA | 300mh | 42.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-16 | PIAA District 1 AAA/AA Championships | 300mh | 43.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | Delco Champs | 300mh | 43.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | Delco Champs | 100mh | 16.15 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Delco Champs | 100mh | 15.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | Delco Champs | 300mh | 45.66 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Green Raider Inv | 400m | 57.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Green Raider Inv | 100mh | 16.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-09 | CAL Meet #3 - Haverford (Girls Only) | 300mh | 43.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | CAL Meet #3 - Haverford (Girls Only) | 200m | 25.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-04-09 | CAL Meet #3 - Haverford (Girls Only) | 100mh | 15.88 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-04 | Cardinal Classic | 100m | 12.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-02 | CAL Meet #2 (UD) | 300mh | 45.42 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-04-02 | CAL Meet #2 (UD) | 100mh | 15.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-03-29 | North Penn Open | 100mh | 15.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-26 | CAL Meet #1 - PNC | 100mh | 15.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-26 | CAL Meet #1 - PNC | 200m | 25.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2025-03-26 | CAL Meet #1 - PNC | 300mh | 45.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2025-03-02 | PTFCA Championships | 60m | 7.86 | 20th · 4th on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-03-02 | PTFCA Championships | 60m | 7.76 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-02-19 | DVGTCA Meet of Champions | 60mh | 9.28 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-02-19 | DVGTCA Meet of Champions | 60mh | 9.25 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival | 60mh | 9.49 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-02-08 | PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival | 60mh | 9.4 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-02-01 | Ocean Breeze Invitational | 55mh | 8.97 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | Colgate Women's Games - Finals | 55m | 7.31 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-02-01 | Ocean Breeze Invitational | 55m | 7.42 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-01-26 | Tim Hickey Relays | 60mh | 9.53 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-01-26 | Tim Hickey Relays | 60mh | 9.56 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-01-19 | Colgate Women's Games - Semi-Finals | 55m | 7.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-01-10 | DVGTCA Meet #6 | 60m | 7.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-27 | Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic | 60m | 7.87 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-27 | Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic | 60m | 8.02 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-12-13 | DVGTCA Meet #2 | 200m | 25.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-12-06 | DVGTCA Meet #1 | 60mh | 9.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | PIAA State Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 45 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | PIAA District I Championships | 300mh | 45.55 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | PIAA District I Championships | 300mh | 46.1 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-08 | Central League Individual Champs | 100m | 12.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Lower Merion Meet | 100m | 12.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Lower Merion Meet | 200m | 25.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Lower Merion Meet | 100mh | 16.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Garnet Valley Dual #1 | 300mh | 45.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Garnet Valley Dual #1 | 100mh | 16.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Garnet Valley Dual #1 | 200m | 25.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2024-03-27 | Green Raider Inv | 100m | 12.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-25 | PTFCA Championships | 200m | 25.87 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-02-25 | PTFCA Championships | 60m | 8.03 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-02-16 | The Tim Hickey Meet of Champions | 60m | 7.88 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-16 | The Tim Hickey Meet of Champions | 60m | 7.93 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-10 | PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival | 60m | 7.93 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-10 | PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival | 200m | 26.22 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-10 | PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival | 60mh | 9.71 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon | 200m | 25.79 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon | 200m | 25.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon | 55m | 7.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon | 55m | 7.2 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-14 | Kristian Marche Memorial Invite | 200m | 25.87 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-14 | Kristian Marche Memorial Invite | 60mh | 9.73 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-05 | DVGTCA Meet #5 | 400m | 1:00.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-28 | Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic | 200m | 26.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2023-12-15 | DVGTCA Meet #2 | 60m | 7.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2023-12-08 | DVGTCA Meet #1 | 60mh | 11.78 | 41st · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | PIAA District 1 AAA/AA Championships | 200m | 26.09 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-10 | Central League Individual Championships | 100m | 12.75 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | Central League Individual Championships | 200m | 25.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-19 | CAL Girls Meet #3 - Lower Merion | 100m | 12.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | CAL Girls Meet #3 - Lower Merion | 200m | 25.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-26 | PTFCA Indoor State Championships | 60m | 7.98 | 41st · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-02-17 | DVGTCA Meet Of Champions | 60m | 7.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-17 | DVGTCA Meet Of Champions | 60m | 8.06 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-02-11 | PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival | 60m | 8.03 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-02-11 | PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival | 60m | 8.01 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-01-20 | DVGTCA Meet #6 | 60m | 7.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-13 | DVGTCA Meet #5 | lj | 15-10.75 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-01-06 | DVGTCA Meet #4 | 400m | 1:01.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-16 | DVGTCA Meet #2 | 200m | 26.76 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |