Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.31m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-25 | NESCAC Track & Field Championships | tj | 10.31m | — | — | -3.8% | |
| 2026-04-25 | NESCAC Track & Field Championships | 400m | 58.12 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -3.8% | SR |
| 2026-04-25 | NESCAC Track & Field Championships | 400m | 57.96 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -3.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Middlebury Outdoor Meet | lj | 4.86m | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2026-04-18 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-18 | Middlebury Outdoor Meet | 400m | 58.29 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | UMASS Commonwealth Invitational | tj | 10.30m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2026-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.30m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-11 | UMASS Commonwealth Invitational | 200m | 26.38 | 21st · 5th on team | — | -3.1% | |
| 2026-04-04 | Amherst Spring Fling | tj | 10.77m | — | — | -3.4% | |
| 2026-04-04 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.77m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-04 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 3.96m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-04 | Amherst Spring Fling | lj | 3.96m | — | — | -3.4% | |
| 2026-04-04 | Amherst Spring Fling | 100m | 12.77 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -3.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Mangrum Invitational | tj | 9.57m | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2026-03-27 | Mangrum Invitational | 100m | 13.24 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Mangrum Invitational | 200m | 26.71 | 24th · 5th on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2026-03-21 | UCR Spring Classic Invitational | tj | 10.76m | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2026-03-21 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.76m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-21 | UCR Spring Classic Invitational | 200m | 26.03 | 24th · 5th on team | — | -2.2% | SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.62m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-13 | Tufts Cupid Challenge | tj | 10.62m | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2026-02-13 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 400m | 59.69 | 78th · 4th on team | — | -4.7% | SR |
| 2026-02-01 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.07m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-01 | Middlebury's NESCAC Invite | tj | 10.07m | — | — | -4.3% | |
| 2026-01-24 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-24 | Middlebury's Luke Hotte Field and Track Meet | lj | 4.70m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2026-01-16 | Middlebury Winter Classic | tj | 10.55m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2026-01-16 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-10 | Middlebury Snowflake Invite | tj | 10.37m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2026-01-10 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.72m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-10 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.37m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-10 | Middlebury Snowflake Invite | lj | 4.72m | — | — | -3.0% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-01 | CIAC Class L Girls Championship | tj | 33-10.00 | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2025-05-24 | FCIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | tj | 33' 5.75" | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2025-05-24 | FCIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 26.66 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2025-05-24 | FCIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 58.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-19 | Wilton at Ridgefield | tj | 34' 2" | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2025-05-19 | Wilton at Ridgefield | 200m | 25.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-19 | Wilton at Ridgefield | 400m | 59.18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-12 | Warde at Wilton | tj | 34' 6.75" | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2025-05-12 | Warde at Wilton | 100m | 13.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2025-05-12 | Warde at Wilton | 200m | 26.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-08 | 57th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games | tj | 34' 5" | — | — | -5.0% | |
| 2025-05-01 | Darien, Bassick at Wilton | tj | 34' 2.5" | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2025-05-01 | Darien, Bassick at Wilton | 400m | 59.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Darien, Bassick at Wilton | 100m | 13.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Greenwich Academy at Darien | tj | 34-03.75 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Greenwich Academy at Darien | 100m | 13.17 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | CIAC Class L Girls Championship | 300m | 43.75 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-09 | FCIAC Indoor Championships | 300m | 44.54 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | FCIAC East Division Championships | 300m | 44.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4A | lj | 13' 2 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-01-25 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4A | 300m | 45.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | SCC Coaches Invitational | 55m | 7.82 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-10 | 40th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic | tj | 33-08.75 | — | — | -4.9% | |
| 2025-01-04 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet W1A | lj | 13' 10 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-01-04 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet W1A | 300m | 46.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-04 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet W1A | 45m | 6.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-28 | U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic | tj | 34-11.00 | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2024-12-28 | U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic | lj | 13-10.00 | — | — | -4.2% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-15 | USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Champinship | tj | 10.66m | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2024-06-03 | CIAC State Open Girls Championship | tj | 35-08.00 | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2024-05-30 | CIAC Class L Girls Championship | tj | 36-01.25 | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2024-05-25 | Danbury Dream Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2024-05-21 | FCIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | tj | 37' 9 | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2024-05-21 | FCIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 49.18 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-15 | Wilton at Ridgefield | hj | SCR | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2024-05-15 | Wilton at Ridgefield | tj | 33' 2 | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2024-05-15 | Wilton at Ridgefield | 300mh | 51.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2024-05-11 | 56th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games | tj | 33-02.75 | — | — | -5.0% | |
| 2024-05-11 | 56th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games | 400mh | 1:12.8 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -5.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | Stamford at Wilton | hj | 4' 2 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2024-05-07 | Stamford at Wilton | lj | 14' 9 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2024-05-07 | Stamford at Wilton | tj | 33' 3.5 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2024-05-07 | Stamford at Wilton | 300mh | 49.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | Stamford at Wilton | 200m | 27.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Wilton at St. Joe's | tj | 33-06.50 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-04-30 | Wilton at St. Joe's | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-04-30 | Wilton at St. Joe's | 300mh | 52.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Warde at Wilton | lj | 13' 9 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Warde at Wilton | tj | 34' 8 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Warde at Wilton | 200m | 28.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Warde at Wilton | 100mh | 19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Warde at Wilton | 300mh | 50.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | New Canaan at Wilton | tj | 34' 3 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2024-04-10 | New Canaan at Wilton | 100mh | 19.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | New Canaan at Wilton | 200m | 27.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | New Canaan at Wilton | 300mh | 52.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Wilton at Darien | tj | 34' 5 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Wilton at Darien | 100m | 13.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Wilton at Darien | 300mh | 54.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Wilton at Darien | 100mh | 19.84 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing