Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | 3C2A Northern California Track and Field Championships | tj | DNS | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-05-01 | 3C2A Northern California Track and Field Championships | lj | 6.56m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-04-21 | 2026 Big 8 Conference Track and Field Championships 4/21 & 4/23 | lj | 5.09m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2026-04-11 | Mt. SAC Relays - Community College Division | lj | DNS | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2026-04-11 | Mt. SAC Relays - Community College Division | tj | DNS | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2026-04-03 | Stanford Invite | tj | 13.49m | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Men Triple Jump Collegiate | 13.49m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Coast vs Valley | lj | 6.46m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-03-27 | Coast vs Valley | tj | 13.53m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-03-20 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.52m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-20 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 13.53m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-20 | Cal Invitational | tj | 13.53m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-03-20 | Cal Invitational | lj | 6.52m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-03-20 | Cal Invitational | 100m | 11.44 | 28th · 5th on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-03-12 | Pat Ryan Track and Field Invitational | tj | 13.52m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-03-12 | Pat Ryan Track and Field Invitational | lj | 6.60m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-03-12 | Pat Ryan Track and Field Invitational | 200m | 23.53 | 37th · 5th on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2026-03-06 | Jack Albiani Invitational | tj | 14.04m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-03-06 | Jack Albiani Invitational | lj | 6.74m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-02-28 | Beaver Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-02-28 | Beaver Invitational | tj | 13.10m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-02-28 | Beaver Invitational | 100m | 11.43 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-02-20 | 2026 DVC Hall of Fame Classic | tj | 13.31m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-02-20 | 2026 DVC Hall of Fame Classic | lj | 6.25m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-02-13 | Wildcat Cup | tj | 13.50m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-02-13 | Wildcat Cup | lj | 6.43m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-02-13 | Wildcat Cup | 100m | 11.43 | 20th · 5th on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-26 | West Coast National Championship | 200m | 23.73 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2025-06-26 | West Coast National Championship | 100m | 11.62 | 42nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2025-06-14 | AAU Track & Field Region 22 Qualifier | 100m | 11.53 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-06-14 | AAU Track & Field Region 22 Qualifier | 200m | 23.63 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-05-30 | 105th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2025 | tj | 45-05.25 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-05-17 | CCS Championships | tj | 46-01.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-17 | CCS Championships | tj | 45-05.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-17 | CCS Championships | lj | 19-08.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-03 | WCAL Championships 2025 | lj | 22-10.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-03 | WCAL Championships 2025 | tj | 46-3.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-03 | WCAL Championships 2025 | tj | 45-9.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-03 | WCAL Championships 2025 | lj | 22-2.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-03 | WCAL Championships 2025 | 100m | 11.18 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | SHC vs SI | tj | 45-03.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-23 | SHC vs SI | lj | 21-08.50 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-23 | SHC vs SI | 100m | 11.34 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Arcadia Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-04-11 | 2025 14th Tiger Invitational | 100m | 11.2 | 55th · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-03-29 | Bay Area Relays | tj | 43-07.50 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-03-29 | Bay Area Relays | 100m | 11.2 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-26 | Sacred Heart Cathedral/Archbishop Riordan at Bellarmine/Presentation | lj | 21' 4.25" | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-03-26 | Sacred Heart Cathedral/Archbishop Riordan at Bellarmine/Presentation | 100m | 11.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-03-19 | Junipero Serra, Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep, St. Francis (MV) | lj | 20-06.50 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-03-19 | Junipero Serra, Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep, St. Francis (MV) | 200m | 23.3 | 9th · 4th on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-15 | Saint Francis Invitational 2025 | tj | 44-4.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-03-15 | Saint Francis Invitational 2025 | 100m | 11.23 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Dan Gabor Invitational | lj | 20-02.50 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-03-01 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 100m | 11.27 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-25 | TKA vs SHC Dual | tj | 43' 9 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-02-25 | TKA vs SHC Dual | 100m | 11.43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2025-02-15 | President's Invite Indoor 2025 | 55m | 6.72 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | President's Invite Indoor 2025 | 200m | 23.7 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | USATF Pacific Indoor Track & Field Championships 2025 | 60m | 7.32 | 16th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | USATF Pacific Indoor Track & Field Championships 2025 | 200m | 23.85 | 19th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | CA Winter Championship Qualifier | 150m | 17.71 | 27th · 25th on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | CA Winter Championship Qualifier | 60m | 7.35 | 15th · 15th on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | CCS Championships | tj | 43-01.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-05-03 | WCAL Championships 2024 | tj | 43-4.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-05-03 | WCAL Championships 2024 | lj | 18-10.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-05-03 | WCAL Championships 2024 | tj | 41-4.25 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-05-03 | WCAL Championships 2024 | 100m | 11.45 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Riordan at SHC | tj | 42-11.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Riordan at SHC | 100m | 11.42 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Sacred Heart Cathedral vs St. Ignatius | lj | 20-04.25 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-10 | Sacred Heart Cathedral vs St. Ignatius | tj | 40-03.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-03-27 | Sacred Heart Cathedral/Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty | tj | 42' 7 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Lynbrook Invitational | tj | 42-07.75 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Lynbrook Invitational | lj | 18-08.75 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-03-20 | VC/AR/SHC @ Saint Francis (WCAL Meet) | lj | 19-10.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-03-20 | VC/AR/SHC @ Saint Francis (WCAL Meet) | 100m | 11.64 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | 11th Annual Eddie Hart Invitational | lj | 20-08.50 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-03-16 | 11th Annual Eddie Hart Invitational | tj | 42-10.50 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-03-13 | Archbishop Riordan/Sacred Heart Cathedral at Bellarmine/Presentation v | lj | 20-07.50 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-03-13 | Archbishop Riordan/Sacred Heart Cathedral at Bellarmine/Presentation v | tj | 41-06.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-03-02 | 8th RustBuster Invitational | tj | 40-06.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-03-02 | 8th RustBuster Invitational | 100m | 12.31 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Skyline Invitational | tj | 42-04.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-02-24 | Skyline Invitational | lj | 20-03.75 | — | — | -0.9% |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | WCAL Championships 2023 | tj | NM | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-05-05 | WCAL Championships 2023 | lj | 19-01.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-04-04 | WCAL - SHC vs Riordan at Kezar | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-04-04 | WCAL - SHC vs Riordan at Kezar | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-04-01 | Leland Quicksilver Invitational | lj | 20-04.50 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-04-01 | Leland Quicksilver Invitational | tj | 41-03.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-03-22 | Sacred Heart Cathedral/Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty | tj | 40-04.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-03-22 | Sacred Heart Cathedral/Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty | lj | 19-07.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Saint Francis Invitational | tj | 41-3.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Saint Francis Invitational | lj | 19-8.25 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-03-15 | VC/AR/SHC @ St. Francis WCAL Meet | lj | 19-7.75 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-03-15 | VC/AR/SHC @ St. Francis WCAL Meet | 200m | 24.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-08 | Riordan / Sacred Heart Cathedral at BCP | tj | 40-07.00 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2023-03-08 | Riordan / Sacred Heart Cathedral at BCP | 100m | 11.83 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Skyline Invitational | tj | 41-09.50 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-02-25 | Skyline Invitational | 100m | 12.18 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | WCAL Championships | lj | 17-8.25 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-06 | WCAL Championships | tj | 40-9.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-06 | WCAL Championships | tj | 40-10.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-06 | WCAL Championships | lj | 19-3.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-06 | WCAL Championships | 100m | 12.37 | 32nd · 5th on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | Sacred Heart Cathedral at Bellarmine/Presentation | lj | 17-10.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-04-27 | Sacred Heart Cathedral at Bellarmine/Presentation | tj | 40-06.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Cupertino/De Anza Invite | lj | 18-06.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Cupertino/De Anza Invite | tj | 38-04.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2022-03-26 | Castro Valley Invitational Relays | tj | 37-07.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-03-26 | Castro Valley Invitational Relays | lj | 16-00.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-03-23 | SHC/Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty | tj | 35-07.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-03-23 | SHC/Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty | lj | 17-10.50 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-03-23 | SHC/Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty | 100m | 12.52 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Garlic Classic Invitational | tj | 33-02.25 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-03-19 | Garlic Classic Invitational | lj | 18-05.75 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-03-16 | Saint Francis-Sacred Heart Cathedral-Valley Christian Tri-Meet | tj | 38-09.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-03-16 | Saint Francis-Sacred Heart Cathedral-Valley Christian Tri-Meet | lj | 18-01.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-03-05 | Clayton Valley Ugly Eagles Relays | lj | 16-10.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-02-26 | St. Ignatius Time Trial | 60m | 8.24 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | St. Ignatius Time Trial | 200m | 27.23 | 26th · 9th on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |