Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 16:49.4 | 37th · 4th on team | 123.4 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-24 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School | 5000m | 17:04.1 | 8th · 4th on team | 125.8 | +0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-16 | McCarty Park | 5000m | 17:11.9 | 6th · 5th on team | 118.6 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Wausau East High School | 5000m | 16:56.6 | 26th · 4th on team | 122.8 | +0.024 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Winagamie Golf Course | 5000m | 17:45.9 | 16th · 7th on team | 115.5 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-28 | Veterans Park | 5000m | 16:59.2 | 21st · 4th on team | 122.0 | +0.034 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Hart Park Track | 3200m | 9:55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-10 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 16:36.7 | 81st · 4th on team | 125.7 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 17:10.2 | 113th · 4th on team | 122.2 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Lincoln Park Golf Course | 5000m | 17:15.8 | 9th · 5th on team | 120.3 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 16:43.8 | 65th · 3rd on team | 122.9 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Wausau East High School | 5000m | 17:00.4 | 12th · 4th on team | 123.0 | +0.024 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Dretzka Park | 5000m | 17:49.6 | 11th · 3rd on team | 122.8 | +0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Veteran's Park | 5000m | 17:21.9 | 19th · 4th on team | 120.1 | +0.034 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Hart Park Track | 3200m | 10:10.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.021 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 17:31.1 | 70th · 5th on team | 119.5 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 5000m | 18:48.1 | 32nd · 7th on team | 115.0 | +0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Lake Mills Golf Course | 5000m | 17:36 | 18th · 5th on team | 118.1 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Wausau East High School | 5000m | 17:35.7 | 33rd · 4th on team | 118.4 | +0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-06 | Arrowhead High School | 5000m | 17:11.2 | 47th · 5th on team | 120.3 | +0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Arrowhead High School | 5000m | 17:43.8 | 52nd · 4th on team | 116.1 | +0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Hart Park Track | 3200m | 10:44.8 | 10th · 4th on team | 119.2 | +0.021 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-20 | Kletzsch Park | 2414m | 12:33.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-05 | WIAA State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:54.83 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-29 | D2 Sectional 4 - Kewaskum | 800m | 1:56.52 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-26 | D2 Regional 4D - Shorewood | 800m | 2:07.93 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.020 | |
| 2026-05-19 | Woodland East JV/V Conference | 800m | 1:55.72 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.2 | -0.027 | ★R RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | Hale Distance Night | 800m | 1:55.83 | 8th · 2nd on team | 130.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Distance Night in Palatine - Presented by Asics | 800m | 1:55.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational | 1600m | 4:27.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Performance Running Outfitters Invite | 400m | 52.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-21 | The CIRCUIT Chicago | 1mile | 4:30.95 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | Milwaukee Open Meet #3 | 800m | 1:57.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | CYUP Misfits Invite Presented by Tracksmith 2026 | 1000m | 2:35.13 | 6th · 2nd on team | 125.9 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-06 | WIAA State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:56.18 | 10th · 2nd on team | 129.2 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-27 | D2 Regional 4D - Shorewood | 800m | 2:07.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-05-23 | Woodland East Varsity & JV Championship 2025 | 800m | 1:57.57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.8 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | Arrowhead Myrhum Invite | 800m | 1:58.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 127.9 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | Hale Distance Night | 800m | 1:59.04 | 18th · 2nd on team | 126.6 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | Carleton Sitz Invitational | 400m | 53.52 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:00.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:59.05 | 9th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-23 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Big Foot | 800m | 1:58.91 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-18 | WIAA Division 2 & Division 3 Milwaukee Madison Double Regional | 800m | 2:02.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.016 | RSR |
| 2024-05-10 | Grafton Black Hawk Invite | 400m | 53.08 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Arrowhead 'Myrhum' Invitational | 800m | 2:01.75 | 17th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Dan Benson Invite | 800m | 2:04.62 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Tosa East JV Open | 400m | 56.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Tosa East JV Open | 1600m | 4:43.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-20 | Brown Deer Triangular | 400m | 56.78 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.005 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-27 | USM MS Meet 2 | 800m | 2:21.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | USM MS 3 | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-05-19 | USM MS 3 | 1600m | 5:23.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-19 | USM MS 3 | 800m | 2:32.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | Falcon Co-ed Middle School Outdoor Meet | 1600m | 5:46.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |