Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-24 | USA South Outdoor Championships | lj | 4.95m | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2026-04-24 | USA South Outdoor Championships | javelin | 31.45m | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2026-04-24 | USA South Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.40m | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-24 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 31.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-24 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-24 | USA South Outdoor Championships | tj | 9.92m | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-17 | WildCat Invitational | javelin | 32.19m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 32.19m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.04m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-17 | WildCat Invitational | lj | 5.04m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-04-17 | WildCat Invitational | hj | 1.45m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Dennis Craddock | lj | 4.99m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.99m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-10 | Dennis Craddock | tj | 9.85m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-04-09 | EMU Legacy Invitational | javelin | 32.46m | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2026-04-09 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 32.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-04 | Colonial Relays | lj | 4.92m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-04-04 | Colonial Relays | javelin | 31.19m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-04-02 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-02 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 31.19m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.47m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 29.61 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-20 | W&L Carnival | lj | 4.92m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-03-20 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 30.34m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-20 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-20 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-20 | W&L Carnival | javelin | 30.34m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-03-20 | W&L Carnival | tj | DNS | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-03-20 | W&L Carnival | hj | 1.41m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-03-13 | Phoenix Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-03-13 | Phoenix Invitational | tj | 9.65m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-03-13 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 31.39m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-13 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-13 | Phoenix Invitational | javelin | 31.39m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-02-27 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.89m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-27 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-27 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-27 | USA South Indoor Champs | lj | 4.86m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-02-27 | USA South Indoor Champs | tj | 9.89m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-02-27 | USA South Indoor Champs | hj | 1.45m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-02-27 | USA South Indoor Champs | 60mh | 11.61 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.69m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-20 | Rockingham Collegiate Classic Track & Field Meet | lj | 4.69m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-02-20 | Rockingham Collegiate Classic Track & Field Meet | 60mh | 12.97 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2026-02-14 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.72m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-14 | VMI Winter Classic | tj | 9.72m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-01-30 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-30 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-23 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.38m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-23 | Meet results → | Women High Jump Low Pit | 1.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-23 | Liberty Open | hj | 1.41m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-01-23 | Liberty Open | lj | 4.38m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-01-23 | Liberty Open | 200m | 29.41 | 102nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.79m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-17 | VMI Team Challenge | lj | 4.79m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-01-17 | VMI Team Challenge | hj | 1.45m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-01-17 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.45m | — | — | — |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | UHSAA Track & Field Championships | lj | 16-4.0 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-05-18 | UHSAA Track & Field Championships | hj | 4-10.0 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-05-18 | UHSAA Track & Field Championships | lj | 16-4.0 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-05-13 | 2024 May Time Trials | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2024-05-09 | Region II Championships | javelin | 87-7 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2024-05-09 | Region II Championships | javelin | 87-7 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2024-05-09 | Region II Championships | lj | 16-8.5 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2024-05-09 | Region II Championships | lj | 16-6.25 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2024-05-09 | Region II Championships | hj | 5-1.0 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2024-05-04 | 2024 PACS BYU Invitational | lj | 16-11.5 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-05-04 | 2024 PACS BYU Invitational | hj | 5-1.0 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-05-04 | 2024 PACS BYU Invitational | lj | 16-11.5 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Tiger Trials | lj | 16-09.50 | — | — | +2.7% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Tiger Trials | lj | 16-09.50 | — | — | +2.7% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Davis Invitational | lj | 15-8.0 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Davis Invitational | javelin | 80-6.0 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Davis Invitational | javelin | 80-6.0 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Davis Invitational | hj | 5-1.0 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Davis Invitational | lj | 15-8.0 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Davis Invitational | 200m | 27.57 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Herriman, Mt. Ridge @ Corner Canyon | javelin | 68-6 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2024-04-10 | Riverton @ Corner Canyon | lj | 16-5.0 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2024-03-28 | 2024 Alpha Invite | lj | 16-7.5 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2024-03-28 | 2024 Alpha Invite | hj | 5-1.0 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2024-03-28 | 2024 Alpha Invite | lj | 16-7.5 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2024-03-28 | 2024 Alpha Invite | 300mh | 51.29 | 28th · 4th on team | — | +2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-28 | 2024 Alpha Invite | 200m | 27.79 | 31st · 8th on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2024-03-16 | Tony Glover Memorial Invitational | lj | 17-3.0 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2024-03-16 | Tony Glover Memorial Invitational | hj | 5-0.0 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2024-03-16 | Tony Glover Memorial Invitational | lj | 16-11.0 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2024-03-16 | Tony Glover Memorial Invitational | 100mh | 19.86 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | +2.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-09 | Snow Canyon Invitational | lj | 16-11.50 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2024-03-09 | Snow Canyon Invitational | lj | 16-05.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2024-03-09 | Snow Canyon Invitational | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2024-03-09 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 200m | 27.73 | 34th · 5th on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Simplot Games | hj | NH | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2024-02-17 | Simplot Games | 200m | 28.19 | 51st · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2024-02-10 | GoldenSprint Challenge | 200m | 28.11 | 10th · 9th on team | — | +2.8% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | UHSAA State Championships | hj | NM | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2023-05-11 | Region 4 Championships | hj | 4-09.00 | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2023-05-11 | Region 4 Championships | lj | 15-01.75 | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2023-05-11 | Region 4 Championships | lj | 15-07.50 | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Tiger Trials @ Orem | hj | 5-01.00 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Tiger Trials @ Orem | lj | 15-09.75 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2023-04-25 | 2023 JV Region - Region IV | lj | 14-08.75 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2023-04-25 | 2023 JV Region - Region IV | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Bingham Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Bingham Invitational | lj | 15-09.50 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2023-04-14 | 2023 Phoenix Invitational | lj | 14-04.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2023-04-14 | 2023 Phoenix Invitational | hj | 4-07.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2023-04-01 | Alpha Invitational | lj | 14-08.25 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2023-04-01 | Alpha Invitational | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2023-03-21 | Tri-Meet - Pleasant Grove, Westlake @ Corner Canyon | lj | 16-03.50 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2023-03-21 | Tri-Meet - Pleasant Grove, Westlake @ Corner Canyon | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Salt Lake Classic | lj | 15-07.50 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Salt Lake Classic | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2023-03-14 | Corner Canyon, Westlake @ American Fork | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +2.7% | |
| 2023-03-14 | Corner Canyon, Westlake @ American Fork | 100m | 14.75 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | +2.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Snow Canyon Invitational | lj | 14-08.75 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2023-03-11 | Snow Canyon Invitational | hj | 4-11.00 | — | — | +0.9% |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-11 | Utah Region 4 Championships | lj | 15-05.00 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2022-05-11 | Utah Region 4 Championships | lj | 14-11.00 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Tiger Trials | lj | 15-01.50 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2022-04-15 | 2022 Phoenix Fire Fest | lj | 15-01.50 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2022-03-31 | Alpha Invitational | lj | 15-03.50 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2022-03-30 | Alpha Invitational | lj | 15-03.50 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2022-03-26 | 2022 Pine View Invitational - sponsored by Adidas | lj | 14-05.50 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2022-03-26 | Pine View Invitational | lj | 4.41m | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2022-03-18 | Early Bird Invitational | lj | 14-07.50 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2022-02-12 | UHSTCA State Indoor Meet | 60m | 9.21 | 94th · 7th on team | — | +2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-12 | UHSTCA State Indoor Meet | 60mh | 12.59 | 51st · 7th on team | — | +2.8% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-13 | 2021 Region 4 Championships | lj | 14-06.00 | — | — | +2.7% | |
| 2021-04-27 | 2021 JV Region IV | lj | 14-01.25 | — | — | +2.7% | |
| 2021-04-27 | 2021 JV Region IV | 100m | 16.2 | 16th · 5th on team | — | +2.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Tiger Trials | lj | 14-11.00 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2021-04-13 | 2021 Corner Canyon vs AF - Dual Meet | lj | 14' 7.75 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2021-04-13 | 2021 Corner Canyon vs AF - Dual Meet | 300mh | 57.73 | 6th · 4th on team | — | +2.4% | |
| 2021-04-01 | Alpha Invitational | lj | 12-07.00 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2021-04-01 | Alpha Invitational | 300mh | 1:14.4 | 59th · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2021-04-01 | Alpha Invitational | 100mh | 27.02 | 62nd · 4th on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2021-03-27 | Canyons Track & Field Challenge | lj | 12-11.25 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2021-03-27 | Canyons Track & Field Challenge | 100mh | 21.16 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2021-03-27 | Canyons Track & Field Challenge | 300mh | 55.66 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-23 | Tri-Meet-Skyridge- Corner Canyon-Lone Peak | lj | 11-11.00 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2021-03-23 | Tri-Meet-Skyridge- Corner Canyon-Lone Peak | 100mh | 22.93 | 14th · 7th on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2021-03-23 | Tri-Meet-Skyridge- Corner Canyon-Lone Peak | 300mh | 1:07.31 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2021-03-17 | Davis Super Meet | lj | 12-00.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2021-03-10 | 2021 Corner Canyon JV Quad Meet | hj | NM | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2021-03-10 | 2021 Corner Canyon JV Quad Meet | lj | 13-08.50 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2021-03-10 | 2021 Corner Canyon JV Quad Meet | 300mh | 56.44 | 7th · 6th on team | — | +2.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-10 | 2021 Corner Canyon JV Quad Meet | 100mh | 20.63 | 9th · 7th on team | — | +2.4% | PR SR |