Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-27 | NCAA DI Outdoor Championships - West First-Rounds | tj | 13.22m | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2026-05-16 | Big 12 Outdoor Championships | tj | 13.40m | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2026-05-02 | Desert Heat Classic | tj | 12.96m | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2026-04-18 | 66th Mt. SAC Relays | tj | 13.06m | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2026-04-11 | Arizona-Arizona State (Duel in the Desert) | tj | 12.70m | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2026-04-11 | Arizona-Arizona State (Duel in the Desert) | lj | 5.60m | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2026-03-28 | Trojan Invite | tj | 12.58m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2026-02-27 | Big 12 Indoor Championships | tj | 12.64m | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2026-02-14 | Don Kirby Elite Invitational | tj | 12.22m | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2026-02-06 | Charlie Thomas Invitational | tj | 12.32m | — | — | -4.6% | |
| 2026-02-06 | Charlie Thomas Invitational | lj | 5.43m | — | — | -4.6% | |
| 2026-01-16 | Texas Tech Corky Classic | tj | 12.47m | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2026-01-09 | Friday Night Axe 'Em | tj | 12.55m | — | — | +0.8% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-28 | East D1 First-Round - NCAA Outdoor Championships | tj | 12.08m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2025-05-28 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 12.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-15 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 12.21m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-15 | SEC Outdoor Championships | tj | 12.21m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 12.38m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | Tom Jones Invitational | tj | 12.48m | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Triple Jump | 12.48m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-04 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.56m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-04 | Jim Click Multis & Shootout @ U Arizona | tj | 12.57m | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2025-04-04 | Jim Click Multis & Shootout @ U Arizona | lj | 5.56m | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2025-04-04 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 12.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-29 | 97th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays presented by Truist | tj | 12.84m | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2025-03-26 | Meet results → | Women Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll | 12.84m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-21 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 12.12m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-21 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.34m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-21 | UCF Black and Gold Invite | lj | 5.34m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2025-03-21 | UCF Black and Gold Invite | tj | 12.12m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2025-02-27 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 12.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-27 | SEC Indoor Championships | tj | 12.41m | — | — | -4.6% | |
| 2025-02-27 | SEC Indoor Championships | lj | 5.62m | — | — | -4.6% | |
| 2025-02-27 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.62m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-14 | Meet results → | Women Triple Jump | 12.21m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-14 | Tiger Paw Invitational | tj | 12.21m | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2025-02-14 | Tiger Paw Invitational | lj | 5.54m | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2025-02-14 | Meet results → | Women Long Jump | 5.54m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-08 | Fairgrounds Invitational | lj | 5.51m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.51m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | Razorback Invitational | tj | FS | — | — | -4.6% | |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | Razorback Invitational | lj | 5.70m | — | — | -4.6% | |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-17 | Meet results → | Women Long Jump B Section | 5.39m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-10 | Rod McCravy Memorial TF Meet | lj | 5.74m | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2025-01-10 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 12.39m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-10 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.74m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-10 | Rod McCravy Memorial TF Meet | tj | 12.39m | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2024-12-11 | Louisville Opener TF | lj | 6.01m | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2024-12-11 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 6.01m | — | — | — |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | NCAA DI Outdoor Championships - West First-Rounds | tj | 13.13m | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2024-05-22 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 13.13m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-11 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | lj | 6.03m | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2024-05-11 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | tj | 12.97m | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2024-05-11 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | 200m | 24.82 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | 100mh | 13.99 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | 100mh | 14.27 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2024-05-09 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 12.97m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-09 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 6.03m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-03 | ISU Alumni Invitational | lj | 5.89m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.89m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-03 | ISU Alumni Invitational | 200m | 24.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Drake Relays (College) | tj | 12.48m | — | — | -4.0% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Drake Relays (College) | lj | 6.05m | — | — | -4.0% | |
| 2024-04-24 | Meet results → | Women Triple Jump Univ/Col Champ | 12.48m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-24 | Meet results → | Women Long Jump Univ/Col | 6.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-20 | Musco Twilight | lj | DNS | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 12.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | Cougar Classic | lj | 6.01m | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 6.01m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | Cougar Classic | tj | 12.70m | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2024-03-30 | Redbird Challenge | lj | 5.86m | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2024-03-30 | Redbird Challenge | tj | 12.07m | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 12.07m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-22 | Ohio Valley Conference Championship | lj | 5.83m | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2024-02-22 | Ohio Valley Conference Championship | tj | 12.38m | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2024-02-22 | Ohio Valley Conference Championship | 60mh | 8.68 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -4.2% | |
| 2024-02-22 | Ohio Valley Conference Championship | 60mh | 8.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -4.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-22 | Ohio Valley Conference Championship | 200m | 25.06 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -4.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-21 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 12.38m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-21 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-10 | Ichabod Invite | lj | 5.95m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2024-02-10 | Ichabod Invite | 200m | 25.13 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Ichabod Invite | 60mh | 8.83 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2024-02-09 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-02 | Bellarmine PNC TF 2024 | tj | 12.33m | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2024-02-02 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-02 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 12.33m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-02 | Bellarmine PNC TF 2024 | lj | 5.86m | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2024-01-20 | Larry Wieczorek Invitational | 200m | 25.51 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2024-01-20 | Larry Wieczorek Invitational | 60m | 7.79 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Larry Wieczorek Invitational | 60mh | 8.87 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 12.23m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-09 | Jimmy Grant Invitational | lj | 6.10m | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 6.10m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-09 | Jimmy Grant Invitational | tj | 12.23m | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Jimmy Grant Invitational | 60mh | 8.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-01 | 1st Annual PNW Classic | 200m | 25.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -4.1% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | Summit League Outdoor Championship | lj | 5.74m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-05-13 | Summit League Outdoor Championship | tj | 11.99m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-05-13 | Summit League Outdoor Championship | 200m | 25.33 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-05-11 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.74m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-11 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.99m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-27 | 2023 Kip Janvrin Open | tj | 12.12m | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2023-04-27 | Meet results → | Women Long Jump Thursday | 5.67m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-27 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 12.12m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-27 | 2023 Kip Janvrin Open | lj | 5.67m | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2023-04-27 | 2023 Kip Janvrin Open | 200m | 25.33 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Augustana Meet of Champions | lj | 5.69m | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Augustana Meet of Champions | 200m | 25.47 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Augustana Meet of Champions | 100mh | 15.28 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.69m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-15 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.81m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-15 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.87m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-15 | Cougar Classic | tj | 11.87m | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Cougar Classic | lj | 5.81m | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2023-04-08 | SIUC Bill Cornell Invite | lj | 5.97m | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2023-04-08 | SIUC Bill Cornell Invite | 400mh | 1:06.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.97m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-26 | Summit Indoor T&F Championships | tj | 11.39m | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2023-02-26 | Summit Indoor T&F Championships | lj | 5.59m | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2023-02-26 | Summit Indoor T&F Championships | 60mh | 8.85 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-26 | Summit Indoor T&F Championships | 200m | 25.4 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.39m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-25 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.59m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-11 | GVSU Big Meet-Saturday | lj | 5.11m | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2023-02-11 | GVSU Big Meet-Saturday | tj | 10.93m | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2023-02-11 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.11m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-11 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.93m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-11 | GVSU Big Meet-Friday | 60mh | 8.87 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -3.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | GVSU Big Meet-Saturday | 200m | 25.65 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -3.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Meyo Invitational | tj | NM | — | — | -4.0% | |
| 2023-02-04 | Meyo Invitational | lj | 5.20m | — | — | -4.0% | |
| 2023-02-04 | Meyo Invitational | 60mh | 9.1 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | |
| 2023-02-04 | Meyo Invitational | 60mh | 8.9 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.20m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-03 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-28 | Illini Challenge | lj | 5.50m | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2023-01-28 | Illini Challenge | tj | FOUL | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2023-01-28 | Illini Challenge | 60mh | 9.03 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-27 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-27 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-14 | Hawkeye Invitational | tj | 11.00m | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2023-01-14 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-14 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.53m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-14 | Hawkeye Invitational | lj | 5.53m | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2022-12-10 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.28m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-10 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.71m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-10 | Jimmy Grant Invitational | lj | 5.71m | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2022-12-10 | Jimmy Grant Invitational | tj | 11.28m | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2022-12-03 | John Coughlan Memorial Invitational | lj | 5.59m | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2022-12-03 | John Coughlan Memorial Invitational | tj | FOUL | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2022-12-03 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.59m | — | — | — |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.47m | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2022-05-28 | MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 44.91 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-28 | MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 46.29 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2022-05-28 | MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 16.47 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2022-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 4 | lj | 5.43m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 4 | 300mh | 45.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 4 | 100mh | 14.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 4 | 100mh | 15.17 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-05-04 | GAC South Conference | lj | 5.45m | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2022-05-04 | GAC South Conference | 100mh | 15.29 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2022-05-04 | GAC South Conference | 300mh | 47.36 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2022-04-29 | Francis Howell Varsity Invitational | lj | 5.28m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2022-04-22 | Fort Zumwalt North Varsity Invitational | lj | 5.41m | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2022-04-22 | Fort Zumwalt North Varsity Invitational | 300mh | 46.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational | lj | 5.16m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational | 300mh | 46.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Timberland Wolfpack Invitational | lj | 5.30m | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Timberland Wolfpack Invitational | 300mh | 46.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Holt Invite | lj | 5.32m | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2022-04-02 | Holt Invite | 300mh | 48.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational | lj | 4.68m | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2022-03-26 | Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational | 300mh | 48.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | SR |
| 2021-08-07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | lj | 5.63m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2021-08-07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | 400mh | 1:09.78 | 50th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-08-07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | 100mh | 15.25 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-27 | MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.33m | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2021-05-27 | MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 46.13 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-27 | MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 15.53 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2 | lj | 5.42m | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2021-05-22 | MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2 | 100mh | 15.76 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2 | 300mh | 46.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 4 | lj | 5.26m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2021-05-15 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 4 | 300mh | 48.18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | SR |
| 2021-05-15 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 4 | 100mh | 16.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2021-05-05 | GAC South Championships | lj | 5.33m | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2021-05-05 | GAC South Championships | 300mh | 48.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | SR |
| 2021-05-05 | GAC South Championships | 100mh | 16.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | NIX RELAY | hj | 1.32m | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2021-04-21 | NIX RELAY | lj | 5.08m | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2021-03-27 | FZW Jaguar Invitational | lj | 4.89m | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-03-27 | FZW Jaguar Invitational | 300mh | 49.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | SR |
| 2021-03-27 | FZW Jaguar Invitational | 100mh | 17.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 5 | lj | 16-05.00 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2019-05-11 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 5 | 300mh | 50.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2019-05-11 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 5 | 100mh | 17.12 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2019-05-11 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 5 | 100mh | 17.02 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2019-04-20 | Kansas Relays | 300mh | 48.01 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | Henle Holmes Invitational | 300mh | 48.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | Henle Holmes Invitational | 100mh | 17.2 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | Henle Holmes Invitational | 100mh | 16.77 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Lindenwood HS Meet | lj | 16-05.00 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2019-03-23 | Lindenwood HS Meet | 300mh | 50.14 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-15 | Francis Howell Central Time Trial | 200m | 27.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-15 | Francis Howell Central Time Trial | 300mh | 51.12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-15 | Francis Howell Central Time Trial | 100mh | 17.78 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-05 | Troy South Middle School Relays | lj | 14-08.00 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2018-05-05 | Troy South Middle School Relays | 200m | 29.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | Troy South Middle School Relays | 100mh | 17.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing