Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 16:55.4 | 60th · 1st on team | 125.1 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-15 | Queensbury HS | 5000m | 15:53.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-08 | Mt Markham Middle School | 5000m | 15:54.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.080 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Adirondack High School | 5000m | 16:33.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.024 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Central Valley Academy | 5000m | 16:58.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | VVS High School | 5000m | 16:44.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | McQuaid Jesuit High School | 4828m | 15:53.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.074 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Adirondack HS | 5000m | 17:00.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Proctor Park | 4988m | 16:37.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | VVS High School | 4988m | 17:08.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Mt Markham Middle School | 5000m | 16:04.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.080 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 17:41.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Holland Patent School | 5000m | 18:18.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 17:41.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 16:33.6 | 21st · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.061 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Queensbury HS | 5000m | 17:09.3 | 10th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -0.053 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 18:55.2 | 65th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +0.003 | |
| 2022-11-05 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 18:43 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | +0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Adirondack HS | 5000m | 18:01.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | New Hartford HS Cross Country Course | 5000m | 17:36.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 17:35.7 | 46th · 4th on team | 108.3 | -0.061 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Baldwinsville JH | 5000m | 18:19.9 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | New Hartford HS Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:11.4 | 19th · 4th on team | 112.1 | -0.029 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 19:27.6 | 28th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | +0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-03 | Section 3 Boys State Qualifier | 3200m | 9:49.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-26 | Section III Class B-2 Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:40.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-26 | Section III Class B-2 Championships | 3200m | 10:17.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-26 | Section III Class B-2 Championships | 1600m | 4:33.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-19 | TVL Invitational | 3200m | 10:10.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-19 | TVL Invitational | 1600m | 4:35.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Oneida Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:11.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | SR |
| 2026-02-24 | Section 3 Elite Meet | 1000m | 2:41.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-02-11 | Section 3 Indoor State Meet Qualifier | 3200m | 9:59.56 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2026-02-11 | Section III State Qualifier Meet | 3200m | 9:59.56 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-02-07 | Section 3 Class A & B Championships | 1600m | 4:40.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-02-07 | Section 3 Class A & B Championships | 3200m | 10:08.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-02-07 | Section 3 Class A & B Championships | 1000m | 2:45.71 | 4th · 3rd on team | 119.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Saturday PM Session | 1600m | 4:43.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Saturday PM Session | 1000m | 2:45.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-01-10 | Utica Challenge - Session 1 | 1600m | 4:28.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-27 | CNY Holiday Classic - Session 1 | 800m | 2:03.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-18 | Arthur McKinnon Meet - Session 1 | 600m | 1:30.06 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-18 | Arthur McKinnon Meet - Session 1 | 300m | 40.71 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-18 | Arthur McKinnon Meet - Session 1 | 1000m | 2:39.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-15 | Oscar B. Jensen Memorial Relay - MVITA | 3200m | 10:07.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-12 | Mohawk Valley Meet 2 - Session 1 | 1600m | 4:36.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.052 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-04 | Mohawk Valley Kickoff Session 2 | 1000m | 2:44.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals | 2ksteeple | 6:25.14 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-03 | Section III Boys State Qualifier Meet | 3200m | 10:08.97 | 15th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.043 | |
| 2025-05-29 | Section 3 Class B-1 Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:23.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-29 | Section 3 Class B-1 Championships | 1600m | 4:36.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-17 | Liverpool Invitational | 1600m | 4:51.04 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-17 | Liverpool Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:23.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-14 | TVL Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:30.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-14 | TVL Invitational | 1600m | 4:46.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Oneida Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:03.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Ed Wadas Memorial CO-ED Invite | 1600m | 4:38.15 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-04-22 | CSC Relay Meet | 3200m | 10:43.41 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-22 | CSC Relay Meet | 3ksteeple | 10:50.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-22 | CSC Relay Meet | 1600m | 4:39.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Cook-DeStefano Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:38.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Section III Class A & B Championships | 1000m | 2:45.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Section III Class A & B Championships | 1600m | 4:44.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Section III Class A & B Championships | 3200m | 10:06.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-01-24 | SCAC/OHSL/CSC/TVL Championships | 1600m | 4:49.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-01-24 | SCAC/OHSL/CSC/TVL Championships | 1000m | 2:50.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-01-24 | SCAC/OHSL/CSC/TVL Championships | 3200m | 11:13.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-01-18 | Art McKinnon Meet | 3200m | 9:58.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-01-18 | Art McKinnon Meet | 1600m | 4:51.55 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-01-17 | Kirschenheiter/McKinnon | 3200m | 9:58.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Kirschenheiter/McKinnon | 1600m | 4:51.55 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-01-03 | John DiMao | 600m | 1:30.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-21 | Mohawk Valley Meet #3 | 3200m | 10:04.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-12-17 | MVITA Oscar B. Jensen Memorial Relays | 3200m | 10:04.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-17 | MVITA Oscar B. Jensen Memorial Relays | 1600m | 4:33.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-14 | Mohawk Valley Kickoff | 1000m | 2:46.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-12-14 | Mohawk Valley Kickoff | 1600m | 4:47.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-12-13 | Jack Morse | 1000m | 2:46.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-13 | Jack Morse | 1600m | 4:47.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.028 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-30 | Section III Boys State Qualifier | 3200m | 10:09.1 | 15th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-14 | TVL Invitational | 3200m | 10:26.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-14 | TVL Invitational | 800m | 2:09.26 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Oneida 2024 Co-Ed track Invitational | 3200m | 10:03.52 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.051 | |
| 2024-05-06 | TVL Rookie Meet | 1600m | 4:52.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-06 | TVL Rookie Meet | 3200m | 10:59.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-06 | TVL Rookie Meet | 800m | 2:08.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Ed Wadas Memorial CO-ED INVITE | 3200m | 10:06.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-02-14 | Section III State Qualifier Meet | 3200m | 9:52.96 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-02 | CSC/Tri-Valley League Championships | 1600m | 4:50.41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-02-02 | CSC/Tri-Valley League Championships | 1000m | 2:59.98 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-02-02 | CSC/Tri-Valley League Championships | 3200m | 11:18.33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-01-20 | MVITA Meet #6 | 1600m | 4:45.82 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-01-20 | MVITA Meet #6 | 3200m | 10:05.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Utica Invitational | 800m | 2:12.39 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Utica Invitational | 1000m | 2:45.63 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-03 | Art McKinnon Meet #5 | 1600m | 4:38.26 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-27 | CNY Holiday Classic | 1000m | 2:46.29 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-19 | John DiMao Memorial Invitational Session 1 | 3200m | 10:27.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-15 | Mohawk Valley Meet #3 | 1600m | 4:47.42 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-12 | Oscar B. Jensen Memorial Relays MVITA Session 1 | 1000m | 2:55.88 | 8th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-25 | Section III Class B-1 Championships | 800m | 2:15.93 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-25 | Section III Class B-1 Championships | 3200m | 10:48.15 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-16 | TVL Championships | 1600m | 4:55.04 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-16 | TVL Championships | 800m | 2:22.3 | 11th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | TVL Championships | 3200m | 11:05.93 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-06 | TVL Relays | 1600m | 5:14.41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-02-08 | Section III Class B1 & B2 Championships | 3200m | 10:45.34 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-01-26 | CSC/Tri-Valley League Championships | 3200m | 10:39.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-26 | CSC/Tri-Valley League Championships | 1600m | 5:32.58 | 4th · 3rd on team | 101.0 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-01-26 | CSC/Tri-Valley League Championships | 1000m | 3:07.55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-01-21 | Mohawk Valley Meet #6 | 1600m | 4:48.68 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-12 | Art McKinnon Meet #5 | 1000m | 2:59.35 | 13th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-06 | Mohawk Valley Meet #4 | 1600m | 5:08.6 | 14th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-01-06 | Mohawk Valley Meet #4 | 1000m | 3:10.96 | 21st · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2023-01-06 | Mohawk Valley Meet #4 | 3200m | 10:44.37 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-28 | CNY Holiday Classic | 1600m | 4:54.6 | 15th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.046 | |
| 2022-12-19 | Mohawk Valley Meet #3 | 3200m | 10:56.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-09 | Oscar B. Jensen Memorial Relays-Friday | 1600m | 4:52.66 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-02 | Mohawk Valley Kickoff | 1600m | 5:12.45 | 24th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-01-14 | Mohawk Valley Meet #5 | 1000m | 3:05 | 9th · 2nd on team | 127.0 | -0.046 | |
| 2021-12-29 | Utica Challenge | 1000m | 3:04.74 | 12th · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.046 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-12-17 | Mohawk Valley Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:19.01 | 18th · 3rd on team | 125.5 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-14 | John DiMao Memorial Invitational | 1500m | 4:56.63 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.4 | -0.040 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-12-10 | Mohawk Valley Individual Relays | 1000m | 3:14.82 | 26th · 3rd on team | 121.2 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-12-10 | Mohawk Valley Individual Relays | 600m | 1:49.93 | 43rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |