Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-13 | 2026 George Fox University NCAA Final Qualifier | javelin | 26.87m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-13 | 2026 George Fox University NCAA Final Qualifier | hj | 1.67m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-13 | 2026 George Fox University NCAA Final Qualifier | shot | 9.13m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-13 | 2026 George Fox University NCAA Final Qualifier | lj | 5.29m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-13 | 2026 George Fox University NCAA Final Qualifier | 800m | 2:34.48 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-13 | 2026 George Fox University NCAA Final Qualifier | 100mh | 14.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-05-13 | 2026 George Fox University NCAA Final Qualifier | 200m | 25.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Oregon State High Performance | lj | 5.57m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Oregon State High Performance | hj | 1.57m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Oregon State High Performance | 100mh | 14.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Oregon Team Invitational | 100mh | 14.88 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-04-10 | John Knight Twilight | lj | 5.72m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-10 | John Knight Twilight | javelin | 25.72m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-10 | John Knight Twilight | 100mh | 14.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | PNW Invite | hj | 1.56m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-03-20 | PNW Invite | lj | 5.53m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-03-20 | PNW Invite | 100mh | 15.09 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-03-01 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.33m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-01 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-13 | Battle Born Classic | lj | 5.39m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.39m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-13 | Battle Born Classic | 60mh | 8.98 | 42nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Battle Born Classic | 200m | 26.55 | 70th · 4th on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2026-02-05 | Nevada Wolfpack Classic & CE | lj | 5.47m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-02-05 | Nevada Wolfpack Classic & CE | hj | 1.62m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-02-05 | Nevada Wolfpack Classic & CE | shot | 8.13m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-02-05 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-05 | Nevada Wolfpack Classic & CE | 60mh | 9.12 | 32nd · 5th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-02-05 | Nevada Wolfpack Classic & CE | 800m | 2:38.22 | 41st · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.43m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 UW Invite / Mile City | lj | 5.43m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 UW Invite / Mile City | lj | 5.43m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 UW Invite / Mile City | 200m | 26.66 | 33rd · 4th on team | — | -0.046 | SR |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 UW Invite / Mile City | 60mh | 9.11 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-26 | USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 5.35m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-06-26 | USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 14.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals | hj | 1.46m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals | lj | 5.64m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals | 100mh | 14.61 | 41st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-06-07 | Combined Events Festival | javelin | 20.78 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-06-07 | Combined Events Festival | lj | 5.40 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-06-07 | Combined Events Festival | hj | 1.57 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-06-07 | Combined Events Festival | shot | 7.58 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-06-07 | Combined Events Festival | 200m | 26.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2025-06-07 | Combined Events Festival | 800m | 2:40.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2025-06-07 | Combined Events Festival | 100mh | 15.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-05-31 | OSAA State Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.52m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-31 | OSAA State Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.59m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-31 | OSAA State Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 44.15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-31 | OSAA State Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 14.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-31 | OSAA State Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 46.58 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-31 | OSAA State Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 14.67 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-22 | 4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference Championships | hj | 1.63m | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2025-05-22 | 4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference Championships | lj | 5.41m | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2025-05-22 | 4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference Championships | 300mh | 46.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2025-05-22 | 4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference Championships | 100mh | 14.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2025-05-22 | 4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference Championships | 300mh | 47.11 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2025-05-22 | 4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference Championships | 100mh | 14.76 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2025-05-10 | Dick Baker Invitational | lj | 19' 0" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-10 | Dick Baker Invitational | hj | 5' 0" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-10 | Dick Baker Invitational | 300mh | 46.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | Dick Baker Invitational | 100mh | 14.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-03 | 59th Centennial Invitational | lj | 17' 3.5" | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-03 | 59th Centennial Invitational | hj | 5' 1" | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-03 | 59th Centennial Invitational | 300mh | 47.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | 59th Centennial Invitational | 100mh | 14.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Meet of Champions 4A-1A | lj | 17' 1.75" | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Meet of Champions 4A-1A | 100mh | 14.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays | hj | 5' 2.5" | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays | lj | 17' 7" | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays | 100mh | 14.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | Estacada/The Dalles @ Molalla | javelin | 69' 11" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Estacada/The Dalles @ Molalla | hj | 5' 2" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Estacada/The Dalles @ Molalla | 100mh | 14.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | 4th annual Phoenix Invitational (day 2) | hj | 5' 2" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-19 | 4th annual Phoenix Invitational (day 2) | lj | 17' 0" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-19 | 4th annual Phoenix Invitational (day 2) | 100mh | 14.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | CC Mid Week Invite | javelin | 72' 6" | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2025-04-16 | CC Mid Week Invite | 100mh | 14.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Vic Downs Mac Invite | lj | 17' 4" | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Vic Downs Mac Invite | hj | 5' 4" | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Vic Downs Mac Invite | 100mh | 14.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Gladstone, Molalla, @ Madras | lj | 15-04.75 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2025-04-09 | Gladstone, Molalla, @ Madras | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Estacada Small School Invite | lj | 17' 11.5" | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Estacada Small School Invite | hj | 5' 4" | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Estacada Small School Invite | 100mh | 15.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Mondo Track Club Decathlon/Heptathlon | javelin | 20.33m | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Mondo Track Club Decathlon/Heptathlon | hj | 1.62m | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Mondo Track Club Decathlon/Heptathlon | shot | 7.40m | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Mondo Track Club Decathlon/Heptathlon | lj | 5.04m | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Mondo Track Club Decathlon/Heptathlon | 800m | 2:51.69 | 17th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | Mondo Track Club Decathlon/Heptathlon | 100mh | 15.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Mondo Track Club Decathlon/Heptathlon | 200m | 28.44 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Molalla Invitational | hj | 5' 2" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-03-22 | Molalla Invitational | lj | 16' 1 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-03-22 | Molalla Invitational | 100mh | 15.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2024-12-15 | 2024 Spokane Speed Games presented by STCU | 60mh | 9.67 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-15 | 2024 Spokane Speed Games presented by STCU | 60mh | 9.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-15 | 2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 100mh | 15.74 | 43rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-27 | Combined Events Festival | javelin | 19.17m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-05-27 | Combined Events Festival | lj | 5.17m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-05-27 | Combined Events Festival | hj | 1.61m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-05-27 | Combined Events Festival | shot | 7.08m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-05-27 | Combined Events Festival | 800m | 2:37.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.020 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-27 | Combined Events Festival | 100mh | 16.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-05-27 | Combined Events Festival | 200m | 27.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | OSAA 4A State Championships | lj | 5.17m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-18 | OSAA 4A State Championships | hj | 1.64m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-18 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 100mh | 15.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 100mh | 15.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | 4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference Championships | hj | 1.58m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-11 | 4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference Championships | lj | 5.32m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-11 | 4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference Championships | 100mh | 16.13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-11 | 4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference Championships | 100mh | 15.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | TVC League Meet @ Molalla (Gladstone and The Dalles) | hj | 5' 0 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-01 | TVC League Meet @ Molalla (Gladstone and The Dalles) | lj | 16' 3.75 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-01 | TVC League Meet @ Molalla (Gladstone and The Dalles) | 100m | 13.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Dick Baker Invitational | hj | 5' 5 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Dick Baker Invitational | 300mh | 50.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Dick Baker Invitational | 100mh | 16.46 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet of Champions | hj | 5' 3 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet of Champions | 300mh | 49.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet of Champions | 100mh | 15.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Estacada Small School Invite | hj | 5' 4 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Estacada Small School Invite | 300mh | 49.17 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Estacada Small School Invite | 100mh | 16.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-03-16 | Molalla Invitational | hj | 5' 4 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-03-16 | Molalla Invitational | 300mh | 50.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Molalla Invitational | 100mh | 16.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-26 | OSAA 2A State Championships | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-26 | OSAA 2A State Championships | 100mh | 15.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-26 | OSAA 2A State Championships | 100m | 13.09 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-26 | OSAA 2A State Championships | 100mh | 16.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-26 | OSAA 2A State Championships | 100m | 13.3 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-20 | 2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-20 | 2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 100mh | 16.91 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-20 | 2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 100mh | 16.15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | 2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 100m | 13.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-20 | 2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 100m | 13.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Kennedy Invitational | hj | 5' 2 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Kennedy Invitational | 100mh | 16.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Kennedy Invitational | 100m | 13.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-03 | 2a SD1 League Meet @ Kennedy | hj | 5' 0 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-03 | 2a SD1 League Meet @ Kennedy | 100mh | 17.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-03 | 2a SD1 League Meet @ Kennedy | 100m | 13.36 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-27 | League Meet SD #1 | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-27 | League Meet SD #1 | hj | 5' 0 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-27 | League Meet SD #1 | 100mh | 16.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | League Meet SD #1 | 100m | 13.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | Knappa SD-1 Meet @ Clatskanie HS | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-20 | Knappa SD-1 Meet @ Clatskanie HS | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-20 | Knappa SD-1 Meet @ Clatskanie HS | 100mh | 18.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-20 | Knappa SD-1 Meet @ Clatskanie HS | 100m | 13.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-13 | NWL Meet @ Vernonia | hj | 5' 0 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-13 | NWL Meet @ Vernonia | 200m | 29.29 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | NWL Meet @ Vernonia | 100mh | 18.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-03-22 | Kennedy Icebreaker | hj | 4' 8 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-03-22 | Kennedy Icebreaker | 100mh | 18.39 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-22 | Kennedy Icebreaker | 100m | 13.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Molalla Twilight Invitational | hj | 4' 8 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-03-17 | Molalla Twilight Invitational | 100mh | 18.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-02 | CIL District Meet | lj | 12-00.50 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-05-02 | CIL District Meet | 100mh | 20.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-24 | CIL/TRJC @Colton | lj | 11-06.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-24 | CIL/TRJC @Colton | 100mh | 20.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2019-04-10 | Santiam TRJC MS Meet | lj | 10-06.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Santiam TRJC MS Meet | 100mh | 22.14 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2019-04-03 | St Mary at Regis | lj | 10-02.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-04-03 | St Mary at Regis | 100mh | 21.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-02 | CIL District Meet | lj | 10-05.50 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-05-02 | CIL District Meet | 100mh | 21.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-04-26 | CIL/TRJC @ Jefferson | lj | 10-07.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-04-26 | CIL/TRJC @ Jefferson | 100mh | 20.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | CIL/TRJC @ Jefferson | 200m | 31.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-04-18 | CIL/TRJC @ Colton | 200m | 31.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-18 | CIL/TRJC @ Colton | 100mh | 20.64 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-11 | TRJC/CIL League Meet | 200m | 33.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-04-11 | TRJC/CIL League Meet | 100mh | 21.24 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-04 | CIL/TRJC League Meet | 200m | 32.74 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-04 | CIL/TRJC League Meet | 400m | 1:17.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |