Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:13.84 | 109th · 4th on team | 120.1 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Olney Central College | 4828m | 20:03.2 | 13th · 5th on team | 119.8 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Barber Park | 4828m | 19:29.4 | 5th · 3rd on team | 120.4 | -0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Black Partridge Park | 4731m | 19:39.6 | 36th · 5th on team | 116.8 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Lincoln Park | 4828m | 20:47.42 | 11th · 4th on team | 117.7 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Eastern Illinois University | 4828m | 19:39.8 | 12th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | +0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Laverne Gibson Course | 2735m | 12:26.5 | 49th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Maxwell Park | 3218m | 12:40.8 | 47th · 2nd on team | 132.5 | -0.001 | |
| 2022-09-23 | Detweiller Park | 3379m | 12:57.3 | 16th · 2nd on team | 133.3 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Maxwell Park | 3218m | 12:32.7 | 10th · 2nd on team | 134.9 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Maxwell Park | 2253m | 13:22.8 | 97th · 3rd on team | 88.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Detweiller Park | 3379m | 13:52.5 | 51st · 4th on team | 128.4 | -0.025 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Maxwell Park | 3218m | 13:11.2 | 20th · 2nd on team | 130.0 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-19 | Plainfield Pack Summer Kickoff | 1600m | 5:38.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.016 | |
| 2026-05-21 | IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:19 | 19th · 2nd on team | 131.6 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-21 | IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:17.1 | 17th · 1st on team | 133.4 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-13 | IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional - #08 Metamora | 800m | 2:22.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 2026 Apollo Conference Meet | 800m | 2:20.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.2 | -0.002 | RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | Urbana Girls Track Invitational | 800m | 2:20.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.021 | RSR |
| 2026-04-21 | UHS Girls Small Meet | 1600m | 5:25.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | 2026 Bloomington Lady Raider T&F Invitational | 800m | 2:21.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-13 | MSHS & Monticello | 200m | 28.76 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-13 | MSHS & Monticello | 400m | 1:02.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Champaign County Girls Invitational | 400m | 1:08.56 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | 2026 Illinois Top Times Championships | 800m | 2:20.38 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-18 | Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational | 200m | 28.67 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-03-18 | Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational | 800m | 2:22.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-11 | UHS Girls Indoor Invite | 800m | 2:24.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-04 | 2026 Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:24.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-21 | Clinton Early Bird Meet | 800m | 2:25.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-19 | Kankakee Mini Invite | 800m | 2:24.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | CYUP Misfits Invite Presented by Tracksmith 2026 | 1000m | 3:12.18 | 12th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-17 | CYUP Misfits Invite Presented by Tracksmith 2026 | 600m | 1:45.73 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-02 | Winter Speed Madness 2026 | 800m | 2:29.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-29 | AAU Northern Indoor National Track & Field Invitational | 1500m | 5:17.61 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.7 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | Apollo Conference Championships | 800m | 2:29.53 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.007 | RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | 2025 Central Invite | 400m | 1:03.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2025-04-22 | SJO Host - Ladies Quad Meet | 800m | 2:28.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-14 | Dual with Mahomet (M.-Seymour) | 200m | 28.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2025-03-15 | MTZ Apollo+ Invite | 400m | 1:02.95 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-23 | Rantoul-Centennial-Mahomet-Central Girls | 100m | 14.36 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Central Invite | 800m | 2:31.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-08 | Monticello Co-ed Dual | 400m | 1:04.71 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-08 | Monticello Co-ed Dual | 200m | 28.75 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Champaign County Meet 2024 | 200m | 27.82 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Champaign County Meet 2024 | 800m | 2:33.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-03-09 | 2024 MTZ Apollo+ Invite | 800m | 2:33.64 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-20 | Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #1 | 800m | 2:39.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | IESA 4A State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:33.84 | 14th · 2nd on team | 132.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-05-13 | IESA 4A - Sectional 9 @ Mt. Zion | 1600m | 5:30.88 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 135.7 | -0.022 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | Clinton Challenge | 1600m | 5:35.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.6 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | Mt. Zion Invitational | 1600m | 5:43.68 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.7 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | 2023 Tuscola East Prairie Invitational | 1600m | 6:00.38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-20 | MSJH vs Parkside/Kingsley/Bloomington | 1600m | 5:51.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.4 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Bulldog Invitational | 1600m | 5:46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.4 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-06 | MSJH vs St. Joseph | 1600m | 5:43.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | Clinton JH Challenge | 1600m | 5:57.71 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Mt. Zion JH Invitational | 1600m | 5:56.78 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.3 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Tuscola East Prairie Invitational | 1600m | 6:11.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | M-S Triangular | 800m | 2:49.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-14 | Bulldog Invitational | 1600m | 6:26.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | Mt. Zion 4A IESA Sectional 8 | 400m | 1:09.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Mt. Zion JH Invitational | 400m | 1:09.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-26 | North Ridge Middle School Meet #3 | 400m | 1:12.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-14 | JW Eater vs. Unity (Tolono), Mahomet-Seymour (Girls) | 800m | 2:57.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.008 | PR R SR RSR |