Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 18:47.3 | 114th · 2nd on team | 131.8 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-15 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 19:20.8 | 14th · 5th on team | 131.4 | +0.043 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-06 | Glendale Heroes Regional Park | 5000m | 19:20.91 | 6th · 3rd on team | 129.4 | +0.022 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-22 | Freestone Park | 5000m | 20:43.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 122.3 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 20:15.2 | 24th · 6th on team | 123.8 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 19:51.9 | 29th · 5th on team | 125.4 | +0.016 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-01 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 19:50.5 | 99th · 5th on team | 124.7 | +0.009 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 21:14.5 | 16th · 4th on team | 118.2 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-27 | Campo Verde HS | 1609m | 9:19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 85.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-28 | Mesquite High School | 2414m | 10:13.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-07 | AIA Division I, II, V Championships | 3200m | 11:16.87 | 7th · 3rd on team | 130.8 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-07 | AIA Division I, II, V Championships | 800m | 2:18.82 | 7th · 3rd on team | 132.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-07 | AIA Division I, II, V Championships | 1600m | 5:09.45 | 6th · 3rd on team | 132.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-28 | VC Last Chance | 400m | 1:01.59 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Shaun Hardt True Grit Invitational | 800m | 2:23.28 | 6th · 3rd on team | 128.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-17 | GPS District Championship Featuring Rising Stars | 800m | 2:20.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-17 | GPS District Championship Featuring Rising Stars | 3200m | 11:50.79 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 125.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Top of the Mountain | 400m | 1:06.61 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Top of the Mountain | 1600m | 5:04.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 134.5 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-02 | Nightmare @ The Nest | javelin | 69-08 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2026-04-02 | Nightmare @ The Nest | 800m | 2:18.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Sentinel Invite - Southwest Distance Festival | 3200m | 11:25.89 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.0 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Toro Invite | javelin | DNS | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Toro Invite | 800m | 2:17.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.5 | -0.026 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-03-21 | Brooks Chandler Rotary Day Two | 800m | 2:20.11 | 13th · 3rd on team | 131.4 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-12 | Red Mountain Rampage | javelin | 60-11 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-03-12 | Red Mountain Rampage | 400m | 1:00.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-12 | Red Mountain Rampage | 1600m | 5:17.82 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-03-07 | Aztec Invitational | javelin | 68-07 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-03-07 | Aztec Invitational | lj | 13-06.75 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-03-07 | Aztec Invitational | 800m | 2:22.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.6 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-03 | 6-Way Meet @ Highland | javelin | 65-01 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2026-03-03 | 6-Way Meet @ Highland | shot | 22-09.25 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2026-03-03 | 6-Way Meet @ Highland | 200m | 29.65 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-27 | Thunder Invite | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-02-27 | Thunder Invite | 1600m | 5:13.09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.1 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | Distance in the Desert ft. West Mile Showdown - Winter Track Series #3 | 1mile | 5:29.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-20 | Distance in the Desert - Winter Track Series #1 | 1000m | 3:08.36 | 4th · 3rd on team | 126.8 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-11-29 | AZ HS 5k Open Champs | 5000m | 18:34.89 | 6th · 3rd on team | 127.8 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-30 | Last Chance Qualifier - Underclassman Showcase | tj | 26-05.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Last Chance Qualifier - Underclassman Showcase | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Last Chance Qualifier - Underclassman Showcase | lj | 13-10.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Shaun Hardt True Grit Invitational | lj | 14-04.50 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-17 | GPS District Championships Featuring Rising Stars | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-17 | GPS District Championships Featuring Rising Stars | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-17 | GPS District Championships Featuring Rising Stars | lj | 13-10.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-17 | GPS District Championships Featuring Rising Stars | tj | 28-03.50 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-10 | ALA-QC, Highland @ ACP #2 | tj | 25' 11" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-10 | ALA-QC, Highland @ ACP #2 | hj | 4' 3" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-10 | ALA-QC, Highland @ ACP #2 | pv | 6' 0" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-10 | ALA-QC, Highland @ ACP #2 | lj | 14' 5" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-03 | ALA-QC, Highland @ ACP #1 | lj | 14' 0" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-03 | ALA-QC, Highland @ ACP #1 | pv | 6' 0" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-03 | ALA-QC, Highland @ ACP #1 | tj | 26' 4" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-03 | ALA-QC, Highland @ ACP #1 | hj | 4' 3" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-01 | Red Mountain Wednesday Qualifier | tj | 25-10.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-01 | Red Mountain Wednesday Qualifier | pv | 6-03.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-01 | Red Mountain Wednesday Qualifier | 800m | 2:50.85 | 14th · 8th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-04 | Gilbert 4-Way Invite | hj | 4' 0 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2025-03-04 | Gilbert 4-Way Invite | tj | 22' 7.5 | — | — | -0.014 |